Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:47
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 5 0 0 5.0 1696
2. Narr, Kevin   1989 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 4 1 0 4.5 1836
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal   1954 M   TUR 4 1 0 4.5 1825
4. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr.   1984 M Post Regensburg GER 4 1 0 4.5 1797
5. Wimmer, Thomas   1830 M SK Marburg GER 4 1 0 4.5 1769
6. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 0 1 4.0 1865
7. Sami, Sami   1827 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 0 1 4.0 1783
8. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 4 0 1 4.0 1775
9. Velichko, Tatiana   1943 W   RUS 4 0 1 4.0 1774
10. Kleih, Julian   1866 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 3 2 0 4.0 1759
11. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 4 0 1 4.0 1741
12. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 4 0 1 4.0 1693
13. Solger, Bernhard   1895 M SC Sendling GER 4 0 1 4.0 1678
14. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 3 2 0 4.0 1662
15. Haug, Siegmund   1800 M SC Pforzheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 1810
16. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 1 1 3.5 1800
17. Basson, Heinrich   1858 M Stellenbosch Chess Club RSA 2 3 0 3.5 1774
18. Degenhardt, Andreas   1783 M SC Lorsch GER 3 1 1 3.5 1770
19. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 1 1 3.5 1759
20. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 3 1 1 3.5 1754
21. Wagner, Philipp   1779 M TSV Schönaich GER 3 1 0 3.5 1745
22. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan   1750 M   SGP 3 1 1 3.5 1737
23. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij   1949 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 3 1 1 3.5 1733
24. Kühn, Alexander   1825 M TSV Rottendorf GER 3 1 1 3.5 1724
25. Kaufhold, Stephan   1857 M SC Böblingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 1723
26. Wernard, Dieter   1839 M SF Mengen GER 3 1 1 3.5 1704
27. Schwarz, Dennis   1838 M Raisdorfer SG GER 3 1 1 3.5 1695
28. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther   1782 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt GER 3 1 1 3.5 1688
29. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 1 3.5 1638
30. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1823
31. Reaves, Jason   1822 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1819
32. Handel, Oliver   1843 M SF Kornwestheim GER 3 0 2 3.0 1782
33. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 0 3.0 1778
34. Mrvicin, Marin   1794 M SC Lampertheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 1762
35. Ahrends, Norbert   1898 M SV Groß-Gerau GER 3 0 2 3.0 1751
36. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1741
37. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 3 0 2 3.0 1733
38. Brunner, Jürgen   1809 M SV Schwaikheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 1717
39. Gallus, Matthias   1733 M Biel Mett-Madretsch SUI 2 2 1 3.0 1716
40. Kotitschke, Karlheinz   1973 M SK Rothenburg GER 1 4 0 3.0 1716
41. Zschorsch, Peter   1793 M Karlsruher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 1713
42. Supplieth, Peter   1920 M SC Kevelaer GER 3 0 2 3.0 1704
43. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1688
44. Mader, Lena   1809 W SC Ramstein GER 2 2 1 3.0 1640
45. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 2 3.0 1626
46. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1603
47. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 3 0 1 3.0 1592
48. Foksha, Alexander   1727 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1564
49. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 3 0 2 3.0 1541
50. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1869
51. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 1800
52. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 1 2 2.5 1797
53. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 1 3 1 2.5 1796
54. Gampper, Steffen   1631 * SC Murrhardt GER 2 1 2 2.5 1793
55. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 3 1 2.5 1768
56. Huber, Berthold   1594 M SK München Südost GER 2 1 2 2.5 1759
57. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1754
58. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 2 1 2 2.5 1749
59. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 1 2.5 1748
60. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1748
61. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1727
62. Vlajkov, Milenko   1530 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 1 2 2.5 1726
63. Hoelsch, Rainer   1912 M SC Oberndorf GER 2 1 2 2.5 1723
64. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1716
65. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 2 1 2 2.5 1714
66. Stiefelmeyer, Michael   1785 M SF Nabern GER 2 1 2 2.5 1712
67. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1702
68. Seepe, Uwe   1740 M SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER 2 1 2 2.5 1697
69. Bauer, Dieter   1718 M SF Kornwestheim GER 2 1 2 2.5 1696
70. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando   1746 M SC Botnang HON 2 1 2 2.5 1695
71. Weber, Andreas   1745 M SV Oberursel GER 2 1 2 2.5 1662
72. Mühlbayer, Kevin   1956 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 3 1 2.5 1658
73. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 1646
74. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 3 1 2.5 1624
75. Meinhardt, Alexander   1732 M DJK Sportbund Stgt. GER 2 1 2 2.5 1609
76. Ostertag, Stephan   1796 M SV Urach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1604
77. Jooß, Achim   1730 M SF Pfullingen GER 0 5 0 2.5 1593
78. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 2 1 2 2.5 1568
79. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1563
80. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 1 2 2.5 1538
81. Kurpiela, Franz   1707 M TSG Öhringen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1814
82. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1762
83. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark   1763 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 2 2 2.0 1757
84. Ganser, Ganokorn   1702 * SC Böblingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1746
85. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 2 0 3 2.0 1740
86. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 4 1 2.0 1739
87. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 2 2.0 1732
88. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1732
89. Hapke, Ralf   1902 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1717
90. Autenrieth, Manfred   1449 M   GER 2 0 3 2.0 1710
91. Müller, Kai   1724 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 2 2 2.0 1701
92. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1716 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1697
93. Müller, Karsten   1459 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1694
94. Annon, Shihan   1550 M   FID 1 2 2 2.0 1676
95. Schreiber, Winfried   1565 M   GER 2 0 3 2.0 1638
96. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 0 3 2.0 1633
97. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 4 1 2.0 1613
98. Bregenzer, Martin   1772 M Sfr. Winterlingen GER 0 4 1 2.0 1597
99. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 2 0 3 2.0 1590
100. Behm, Wilfried   1762 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 2 0 3 2.0 1570
101. Weis, Oleg   1703 *   GER 0 3 1 1.5 1820
102. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 3 1.5 1772
103. Beck, Jonas   1434 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 0 3 1 1.5 1759
104. Schneider, Stephan   1513 M SF Riedlingen GER 0 3 2 1.5 1730
105. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 1 3 1.5 1726
106. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 3 1.5 1719
107. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1718
108. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1714
109. Lippert, Roland   1792 M SC Oberndorf GER 1 1 3 1.5 1711
110. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1710
111. Billerbeck, Nick   1369 M   GER 1 1 3 1.5 1704
112. Morvai, Ralf   1786 M SV Urach GER 1 1 3 1.5 1702
113. Blum, Michael   1528 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1701
114. Schaumann, Thomas   1462 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 0 3 2 1.5 1689
115. Kobald, Matthias   1704 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 1 1 3 1.5 1678
116. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 1 3 1.5 1676
117. Metzdorf, Fred   1382 M SC HC Trebbin GER 1 1 3 1.5 1642
118. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 3 1.5 1607
119. Gomer, Thomas   1827 M SV Balingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1606
120. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 1 1 3 1.5 1599
121. Weller, Werner   1839 * SC Ramstein GER 0 3 2 1.5 1594
122. Bentsche, Tim   1555 M SV Nürtingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1587
123. Waaijenberg, Annette   1572 W Zugerland Chessmates SK SUI 1 1 3 1.5 1538
124. Jantscher, Markus   1540 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 0 2 3 1.0 1725
125. Kalwei, Reinhard   1437 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 0 4 1.0 1656
126. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 4 1.0 1637
127. Knobel, Joachim   1560 M SV KS Braunschweig GER 1 0 4 1.0 1627
128. Staudacher, Ana   1742 * TSV Forstenried GER 1 0 3 1.0 1618
129. Leykauf, Thomas   1480 M Heilbronner SV GER 0 1 4 0.5 1648
130. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 4 0.5 1601
131. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 1 4 0.5 1589
132. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 1 4 0.5 1568
133. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 4 0.5 1553
134. Hoch, Jannik   1544 * SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 2 0.0 1743