Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 14:34
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 0 0 4.0 1843
2. Narr, Kevin   1989 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 4 0 0 4.0 1807
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal   1954 M   TUR 4 0 0 4.0 1784
4. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 4 0 0 4.0 1781
5. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr.   1984 M Post Regensburg GER 3 1 0 3.5 1796
6. Haug, Siegmund   1800 M SC Pforzheim GER 3 1 0 3.5 1766
7. Wimmer, Thomas   1830 M SK Marburg GER 3 1 0 3.5 1748
8. Kaufhold, Stephan   1857 M SC Böblingen GER 3 1 0 3.5 1696
9. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 0 3.0 1822
10. Sami, Sami   1827 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1802
11. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 0 1 3.0 1800
12. Reaves, Jason   1822 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1788
13. Handel, Oliver   1843 M SF Kornwestheim GER 3 0 1 3.0 1785
14. Basson, Heinrich   1858 M Stellenbosch Chess Club RSA 2 2 0 3.0 1772
15. Velichko, Tatiana   1943 W   RUS 3 0 1 3.0 1762
16. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 3 0 1 3.0 1758
17. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 3 0 1 3.0 1757
18. Kleih, Julian   1866 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 2 0 3.0 1750
19. Degenhardt, Andreas   1783 M SC Lorsch GER 3 0 1 3.0 1749
20. Mrvicin, Marin   1794 M SC Lampertheim GER 2 2 0 3.0 1740
21. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 0 1 3.0 1731
22. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 3 0 1 3.0 1686
23. Zschorsch, Peter   1793 M Karlsruher SF GER 3 0 1 3.0 1675
24. Brunner, Jürgen   1809 M SV Schwaikheim GER 2 2 0 3.0 1673
25. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1654
26. Solger, Bernhard   1895 M SC Sendling GER 3 0 1 3.0 1645
27. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 2 2 0 3.0 1629
28. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 1 3.0 1570
29. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1850
30. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 1 2.5 1794
31. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 2 1 1 2.5 1756
32. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij   1949 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 1 1 2.5 1753
33. Wagner, Philipp   1779 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 1 0 2.5 1749
34. Kühn, Alexander   1825 M TSV Rottendorf GER 2 1 1 2.5 1747
35. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1746
36. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1733
37. Hoelsch, Rainer   1912 M SC Oberndorf GER 2 1 1 2.5 1716
38. Kotitschke, Karlheinz   1973 M SK Rothenburg GER 1 3 0 2.5 1712
39. Schwarz, Dennis   1838 M Raisdorfer SG GER 2 1 1 2.5 1706
40. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther   1782 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt GER 2 1 1 2.5 1702
41. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1699
42. Wernard, Dieter   1839 M SF Mengen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1695
43. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan   1750 M   SGP 2 1 1 2.5 1694
44. Seepe, Uwe   1740 M SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER 2 1 1 2.5 1661
45. Gallus, Matthias   1733 M Biel Mett-Madretsch SUI 2 1 1 2.5 1652
46. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando   1746 M SC Botnang HON 2 1 1 2.5 1645
47. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 1 1 2.5 1629
48. Meinhardt, Alexander   1732 M DJK Sportbund Stgt. GER 2 1 1 2.5 1566
49. Kurpiela, Franz   1707 M TSG Öhringen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1815
50. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 0 2 2.0 1813
51. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 4 0 2.0 1787
52. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark   1763 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 2 1 2.0 1784
53. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 2 1 2.0 1772
54. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 1 2 1 2.0 1757
55. Ahrends, Norbert   1898 M SV Groß-Gerau GER 2 0 2 2.0 1757
56. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 1 2.0 1753
57. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 2 1 2.0 1738
58. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1736
59. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 2 0 2 2.0 1727
60. Hapke, Ralf   1902 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 2 0 2.0 1726
61. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1723
62. Vlajkov, Milenko   1530 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 2 2.0 1722
63. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1721
64. Stiefelmeyer, Michael   1785 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 2 2.0 1720
65. Supplieth, Peter   1920 M SC Kevelaer GER 2 0 2 2.0 1709
66. Autenrieth, Manfred   1449 M   GER 2 0 2 2.0 1706
67. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1716 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1697
68. Weber, Andreas   1745 M SV Oberursel GER 2 0 2 2.0 1695
69. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 2 0 2 2.0 1691
70. Müller, Kai   1724 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 2 1 2.0 1652
71. Mühlbayer, Kevin   1956 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 2 1 2.0 1645
72. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 0 2 2.0 1634
73. Mader, Lena   1809 W SC Ramstein GER 1 2 1 2.0 1623
74. Schreiber, Winfried   1565 M   GER 2 0 2 2.0 1615
75. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1608
76. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1593
77. Jooß, Achim   1730 M SF Pfullingen GER 0 4 0 2.0 1588
78. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1587
79. Foksha, Alexander   1727 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1564
80. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 2 0 2 2.0 1564
81. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1533
82. Weis, Oleg   1703 *   GER 0 3 1 1.5 1820
83. Ganser, Ganokorn   1702 W SC Böblingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1795
84. Gampper, Steffen   1631 M SC Murrhardt GER 1 1 2 1.5 1795
85. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 2 1.5 1770
86. Beck, Jonas   1434 * Spvgg Böblingen GER 0 3 1 1.5 1759
87. Huber, Berthold   1594 M SK München Südost GER 1 1 2 1.5 1758
88. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1757
89. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1741
90. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 1 2 1.5 1738
91. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 1 2 1.5 1737
92. Bauer, Dieter   1718 M SF Kornwestheim GER 1 1 2 1.5 1735
93. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1733
94. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 3 1 1.5 1731
95. Lippert, Roland   1792 M SC Oberndorf GER 1 1 2 1.5 1728
96. Morvai, Ralf   1786 M SV Urach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1720
97. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1714
98. Blum, Michael   1528 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1706
99. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 2 1.5 1699
100. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 1 1 2 1.5 1683
101. Annon, Shihan   1550 M   FID 1 1 2 1.5 1670
102. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 3 1 1.5 1638
103. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 2 1.5 1610
104. Bregenzer, Martin   1772 M Sfr. Winterlingen GER 0 3 1 1.5 1605
105. Ostertag, Stephan   1796 M SV Urach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1601
106. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 1 2 1.5 1593
107. Weller, Werner   1839 M SC Ramstein GER 0 3 1 1.5 1591
108. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 1 1 2 1.5 1582
109. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1572
110. Schneider, Stephan   1513 M SF Riedlingen GER 0 2 2 1.0 1737
111. Jantscher, Markus   1540 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 0 2 2 1.0 1734
112. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 0 3 1.0 1729
113. Kobald, Matthias   1704 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 1 0 3 1.0 1719
114. Müller, Karsten   1459 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1705
115. Schaumann, Thomas   1462 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 0 2 2 1.0 1692
116. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1681
117. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1681
118. Metzdorf, Fred   1382 M SC HC Trebbin GER 1 0 3 1.0 1665
119. Staudacher, Ana   1742 * TSV Forstenried GER 1 0 3 1.0 1618
120. Gomer, Thomas   1827 M SV Balingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1618
121. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 1 0 3 1.0 1603
122. Knobel, Joachim   1560 M SV KS Braunschweig GER 1 0 3 1.0 1593
123. Waaijenberg, Annette   1572 W Zugerland Chessmates SK SUI 1 0 3 1.0 1577
124. Behm, Wilfried   1762 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 1 0 3 1.0 1573
125. Billerbeck, Nick   1369 M   GER 0 1 3 0.5 1709
126. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 3 0.5 1701
127. Leykauf, Thomas   1480 M Heilbronner SV GER 0 1 3 0.5 1671
128. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 0 1 3 0.5 1624
129. Bentsche, Tim   1555 M SV Nürtingen GER 0 1 3 0.5 1614
130. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 3 0.5 1599
131. Hoch, Jannik   1544 * SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 2 0.0 1743
132. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 4 0.0 1699
133. Kalwei, Reinhard   1437 M SC Aidlingen GER 0 0 4 0.0 1656
134. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 0 4 0.0 1626