Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 20:53
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 3 0 0 3.0 1825
2. Narr, Kevin   1989 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 3 0 0 3.0 1784
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal   1954 M   TUR 3 0 0 3.0 1772
4. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 3 0 0 3.0 1765
5. Sami, Sami   1827 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 0 3.0 1751
6. Solger, Bernhard   1895 M SC Sendling GER 3 0 0 3.0 1741
7. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 0 0 3.0 1737
8. Reaves, Jason   1822 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 3 0 0 3.0 1732
9. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1809
10. Basson, Heinrich   1858 M Stellenbosch Chess Club RSA 2 1 0 2.5 1803
11. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr.   1984 M Post Regensburg GER 2 1 0 2.5 1787
12. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 2 1 0 2.5 1741
13. Kleih, Julian   1866 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 1 0 2.5 1735
14. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij   1949 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 1 0 2.5 1727
15. Haug, Siegmund   1800 M SC Pforzheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 1724
16. Mrvicin, Marin   1794 M SC Lampertheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 1697
17. Kaufhold, Stephan   1857 M SC Böblingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1684
18. Wimmer, Thomas   1830 M SK Marburg GER 2 1 0 2.5 1680
19. Kühn, Alexander   1825 M TSV Rottendorf GER 2 1 0 2.5 1668
20. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan   1750 M   SGP 2 1 0 2.5 1610
21. Gallus, Matthias   1733 M Biel Mett-Madretsch SUI 2 1 0 2.5 1584
22. Kurpiela, Franz   1707 M TSG Öhringen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1811
23. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 0 1 2.0 1798
24. Handel, Oliver   1843 M SF Kornwestheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 1793
25. Degenhardt, Andreas   1783 M SC Lorsch GER 2 0 1 2.0 1782
26. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 1780
27. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 2 0 1 2.0 1774
28. Velichko, Tatiana   1943 W   RUS 2 0 1 2.0 1765
29. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark   1763 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 2 0 2.0 1764
30. Ahrends, Norbert   1898 M SV Groß-Gerau GER 2 0 1 2.0 1754
31. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 2 0 1 2.0 1732
32. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther   1782 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1726
33. Stiefelmeyer, Michael   1785 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 1 2.0 1723
34. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 2 0 1 2.0 1711
35. Kotitschke, Karlheinz   1973 M SK Rothenburg GER 1 2 0 2.0 1689
36. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 0 1 2.0 1676
37. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 2 0 1 2.0 1672
38. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1716 M TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 1 2.0 1664
39. Zschorsch, Peter   1793 M Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 1661
40. Weber, Andreas   1745 M SV Oberursel GER 2 0 1 2.0 1656
41. Brunner, Jürgen   1809 M SV Schwaikheim GER 1 2 0 2.0 1649
42. Wagner, Philipp   1779 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 0 0 2.0 1637
43. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1610
44. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 1 2 0 2.0 1587
45. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1541
46. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1496
47. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1484
48. Foksha, Alexander   1727 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1469
49. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 2 0 0 2.0 1408
50. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1871
51. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 1 1 1.5 1794
52. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 3 0 1.5 1793
53. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1792
54. Ganser, Ganokorn   1702 W SC Böblingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1780
55. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 1 1.5 1774
56. Beck, Jonas   1434 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 0 3 0 1.5 1767
57. Huber, Berthold   1594 M SK München Südost GER 1 1 1 1.5 1762
58. Hoelsch, Rainer   1912 M SC Oberndorf GER 1 1 1 1.5 1751
59. Lippert, Roland   1792 M SC Oberndorf GER 1 1 1 1.5 1745
60. Morvai, Ralf   1786 M SV Urach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1742
61. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1731
62. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1730
63. Hapke, Ralf   1902 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 1 0 1.5 1728
64. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1716
65. Seepe, Uwe   1740 M SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER 1 1 1 1.5 1711
66. Schwarz, Dennis   1838 M Raisdorfer SG GER 1 1 1 1.5 1702
67. Bauer, Dieter   1718 M SF Kornwestheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 1701
68. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 1 1 1.5 1698
69. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1694
70. Wernard, Dieter   1839 M SF Mengen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1693
71. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1678
72. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando   1746 M SC Botnang HON 1 1 1 1.5 1662
73. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 1636
74. Mühlbayer, Kevin   1956 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 1616
75. Meinhardt, Alexander   1732 M DJK Sportbund Stgt. GER 1 1 1 1.5 1610
76. Mader, Lena   1809 W SC Ramstein GER 1 1 1 1.5 1603
76. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 1 1.5 1603
78. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1583
79. Müller, Kai   1724 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 1 1 1.5 1569
80. Jooß, Achim   1730 M SF Pfullingen GER 0 3 0 1.5 1466
81. Weis, Oleg   1703 M   GER 0 2 1 1.0 1905
82. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 0 2 1 1.0 1829
83. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 0 2 1.0 1822
84. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 1 0 2 1.0 1816
85. Gampper, Steffen   1631 M SC Murrhardt GER 1 0 2 1.0 1795
86. Kobald, Matthias   1704 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 1 0 2 1.0 1782
87. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 0 2 1 1.0 1775
88. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 0 2 1.0 1763
89. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1761
90. Schneider, Stephan   1513 M SF Riedlingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1752
91. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 1750
92. Jantscher, Markus   1540 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 0 2 1 1.0 1742
93. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 2 1 1.0 1740
94. Supplieth, Peter   1920 M SC Kevelaer GER 1 0 2 1.0 1729
95. Vlajkov, Milenko   1530 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 1727
96. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1719
97. Müller, Karsten   1459 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1717
98. Autenrieth, Manfred   1449 M   GER 1 0 2 1.0 1715
99. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1706
100. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1705
101. Schaumann, Thomas   1462 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1694
102. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 1 0 2 1.0 1670
103. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 2 1 1.0 1670
104. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 1 0 2 1.0 1655
105. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 1 0 2 1.0 1654
106. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1637
107. Staudacher, Ana   1742 W TSV Forstenried GER 1 0 2 1.0 1636
108. Gomer, Thomas   1827 M SV Balingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1607
109. Bregenzer, Martin   1772 M Sfr. Winterlingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1605
110. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1602
111. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1591
112. Ostertag, Stephan   1796 M SV Urach GER 1 0 2 1.0 1591
113. Schreiber, Winfried   1565 M   GER 1 0 2 1.0 1573
114. Weller, Werner   1839 M SC Ramstein GER 0 2 1 1.0 1573
115. Behm, Wilfried   1762 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 1 0 2 1.0 1555
116. Waaijenberg, Annette   1572 W Zugerland Chessmates SK SUI 1 0 2 1.0 1521
117. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 0 1 2 0.5 1809
118. Billerbeck, Nick   1369 M   GER 0 1 2 0.5 1740
119. Annon, Shihan   1550 M   FID 0 1 2 0.5 1733
120. Blum, Michael   1528 M SC Aidlingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1713
121. Leykauf, Thomas   1480 M Heilbronner SV GER 0 1 2 0.5 1711
122. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1706
123. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 0 1 2 0.5 1623
124. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 2 0.5 1623
125. Knobel, Joachim   1560 M SV KS Braunschweig GER 0 0 3 0.0 1776
126. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1763
127. Bentsche, Tim   1555 M SV Nürtingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1752
128. Hoch, Jannik   1544 * SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 2 0.0 1743
129. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 3 0.0 1702
130. Kalwei, Reinhard   1437 M SC Aidlingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1688
131. Metzdorf, Fred   1382 M SC HC Trebbin GER 0 0 3 0.0 1665
132. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 0 0 3 0.0 1657
133. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 0 3 0.0 1648
134. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 0 0 3 0.0 1646