Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 20:53
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 3 0 0 3.0 1825
2. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 3 0 0 3.0 1765
3. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 0 0 3.0 1737
4. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1809
5. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 2 1 0 2.5 1741
6. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 0 1 2.0 1798
7. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 2 0 1 2.0 1774
8. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 2 0 1 2.0 1732
9. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 2 0 1 2.0 1711
10. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 0 1 2.0 1676
11. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 2 0 1 2.0 1672
12. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1610
13. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 1 2 0 2.0 1587
14. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1541
15. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1496
16. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1484
17. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 1 1 1.5 1794
18. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 3 0 1.5 1793
19. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1792
20. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 1 1.5 1774
21. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1730
22. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 1 1 1.5 1698
23. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1678
24. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 1636
25. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 1 1.5 1603
26. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1583
27. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 0 2 1 1.0 1829
28. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 0 2 1.0 1763
29. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1761
30. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 2 1 1.0 1740
31. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1719
32. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 2 1 1.0 1670
33. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 1 0 2 1.0 1655
34. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1706
35. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1763
36. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 3 0.0 1702
37. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 0 3 0.0 1648
38. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 0 0 3 0.0 1646