Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 14:34
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 0 0 4.0 1843
2. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 4 0 0 4.0 1781
3. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 0 3.0 1822
4. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 0 1 3.0 1800
5. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 3 0 1 3.0 1758
6. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 3 0 1 3.0 1757
7. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 0 1 3.0 1731
8. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 3 0 1 3.0 1686
9. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1654
10. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 2 2 0 3.0 1629
11. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 1 3.0 1570
12. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 1 2.5 1794
13. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 2 1 1 2.5 1756
14. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1699
15. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 1 1 2.5 1629
16. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 4 0 2.0 1787
17. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 1 2 1 2.0 1757
18. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 1 2.0 1753
19. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 2 1 2.0 1738
20. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1721
21. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 0 2 2.0 1634
22. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1608
23. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1587
24. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 2 0 2 2.0 1564
25. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 2 1.5 1770
26. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1757
27. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1741
28. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 1 2 1.5 1737
29. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1733
30. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 3 1 1.5 1731
31. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1714
32. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 3 1 1.5 1638
33. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 2 1.5 1610
34. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1681
35. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 3 0.5 1701
36. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 0 1 3 0.5 1624
37. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 4 0.0 1699
38. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 0 4 0.0 1626