Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 14:34
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga 1356   80s1 78w1 71s1 26w1 4s         4.0 1843
2. Narr, Kevin 1989 1959 92w1 95s1 13w1 11s1 3w         4.0 1807
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal 1954   113s1 40w1 17s1 12w1 2s         4.0 1784
4. Diesenhof, Michael 1954 1910 49w1 64s1 21w1 10s1 1w         4.0 1781
5. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1984 1931 67s1 96w1 14s½ 34w1 6s         3.5 1796
6. Haug, Siegmund 1800 1798 100w1 29s½ 37w1 31s1 5w         3.5 1766
7. Wimmer, Thomas 1830 1758 58s½ 36w1 44s1 32w1 8s         3.5 1748
8. Kaufhold, Stephan 1857 1819 9w½ 99s1 47w1 45s1 7w         3.5 1696
9. Müller, Elias 1679 1854 8s½ 103w1 73s1 14w½ 17s         3.0 1822
10. Sami, Sami 1827 1751 41w1 112s1 15w1 4w0 25s         3.0 1802
11. Deuer, Marius 1875 1876 109w1 72s1 19w1 2w0 21s         3.0 1800
12. Reaves, Jason 1822 1802 30w1 59s1 55w1 3s0 15w         3.0 1788
13. Handel, Oliver 1843 1752 108s1 48w1 2s0 52w1 16s         3.0 1785
14. Basson, Heinrich 1858   61w1 119s1 5w½ 9s½ 19w         3.0 1772
15. Velichko, Tatiana 1943   83s1 16w1 10s0 43w1 12s         3.0 1762
16. Kanaian, Alex 1767 1790 97w1 15s0 116w1 55s1 13w         3.0 1758
17. Metzinger, Hannes 1829 1809 90w1 28s1 3w0 49s1 9w         3.0 1757
18. Kleih, Julian 1866 1923 57s1 44w½ 88s1 20w½ 23s         3.0 1750
19. Degenhardt, Andreas 1783 1743 101s1 65w1 11s0 81w1 14s         3.0 1749
20. Mrvicin, Marin 1794 1784 87w1 85s1 31w½ 18s½ 27w         3.0 1740
21. Kilinc, Can 1803 1822 50s1 84w1 4s0 80w1 11w         3.0 1731
22. Chen, Jonathan 1848   59w0 90s1 113w1 79s1 28w         3.0 1686
23. Zschorsch, Peter 1793 1730 123s1 89w1 26s0 67/+ 18w         3.0 1675
24. Brunner, Jürgen 1809 1790 53s½ 51w½ 69s1 68w1 26s         3.0 1673
25. Brüns, Thilo 1709 1563 71w0 129s1 91w1 64s1 10w         3.0 1654
26. Solger, Bernhard 1895 1860 130w1 46s1 23w1 1s0 24w         3.0 1645
27. Mönius, Alexander 1853 1915 35s½ 91w1 52s½ 63w1 20s         3.0 1629
28. Wachsmann, Elmar 1724 1653 128s1 17w0 114s1 78w1 22s         3.0 1570
29. Knolmayer, Volker 1655 1624 107s1 6w½ 38s0 96w1 32s         2.5 1850
30. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1630 1705 12s0 120s1 72w1 40w½ 34s         2.5 1794
31. Stijve, Niels 1893   106s1 68w1 20s½ 6w0 46s         2.5 1756
32. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij 1949 1947 82w½ 54s1 56w1 7s0 29w         2.5 1753
33. Wagner, Philipp 1779 1901   100s1 59w1 38w½ 48s         2.5 1749
34. Kühn, Alexander   1825 51s½ 58w1 70w1 5s0 30w         2.5 1747
35. Nam, Seung-Zin 1678 1634 27w½ 42s0 126w1 95s1 47w         2.5 1746
36. Zyadah, Mahmoud 1651 1596 42w½ 7s0 127w1 88w1 39s         2.5 1733
37. Hoelsch, Rainer 1912 1892 69s1 52w½ 6s0 50w1 43s         2.5 1716
38. Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1973 1833 54w½ 82s½ 29w1 33s½ 45w         2.5 1712
39. Schwarz, Dennis 1838 1780 116w1 70s½ 45w0 92s1 36w         2.5 1706
40. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 1782 1724 131w1 3s0 112w1 30s½ 41w         2.5 1702
41. Volk, Oskar 1631 1684 10s0 107w½ 125s1 103w1 40s         2.5 1699
42. Wernard, Dieter 1839 1764 36s½ 35w1 43s0 83w1 44s         2.5 1695
43. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan 1750   127s½ 93w1 42w1 15s0 37w         2.5 1694
44. Seepe, Uwe 1740 1703 133w1 18s½ 7w0 93s1 42w         2.5 1661
45. Gallus, Matthias 1733   86s½ 127w1 39s1 8w0 38s         2.5 1652
46. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando 1746 1723 115w1 26w0 51s½ 87s1 31w         2.5 1645
47. Leitherer, Johannes 1756 1626 93s½ 111w1 8s0 85w1 35s         2.5 1629
48. Meinhardt, Alexander 1732 1630 118w1 13s0 85w½ 86s1 33w         2.5 1566
49. Kurpiela, Franz 1707 1645 4s0 117w1 65s1 17w0 73s         2.0 1815
50. Pibernik, Dario 1610 1553 21w0 105s1 119w1 37s0 77w         2.0 1813
51. Bueble, Joschua 1630 1650 34w½ 24s½ 46w½ 56s½ 72w         2.0 1787
52. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark 1763 1744 98w1 37s½ 27w½ 13s0 58w         2.0 1784
53. Herbst, Rudolf 1627 1537 24w½ 104s½ 68s0 124w1 63s         2.0 1772
54. Cayonlu, Arda 1710   38s½ 32w0 94s½ 111w1 71s         2.0 1757
55. Ahrends, Norbert 1898 1829 76s1 63w1 12s0 16w0 70s         2.0 1757
56. Staudacher, Leon 1767 1727 62s1 60w½ 32s0 51w½ 81s         2.0 1753
57. Rashba, David 1682 1659 18w0 133s1 95w½ 75s½ 64w         2.0 1738
58. Mayer, Dietmar 1650 1604 7w½ 34s0 115s½ 120w1 52s         2.0 1736
59. Marcussen, Claus 1669   22s1 12w0 33s0 114w1 78s         2.0 1727
60. Hapke, Ralf 1902 1865 121w1 56s½   70w½ 69s         2.0 1726
61. Schmitz, Harald 1682 1599 14s0 132w1 96s½ 73w½ 65s         2.0 1723
62. Vlajkov, Milenko 1530 1566 56w0 121s1 80s0 113w1 68s         2.0 1722
63. Schneider, Edward 1754 1800 126w1 55s0 84w1 27s0 53w         2.0 1721
64. Stiefelmeyer, Michael 1785 1664 117s1 4w0 108s1 25w0 57s         2.0 1720
65. Supplieth, Peter 1920 1845 102w1 19s0 49w0 116s1 61w         2.0 1709
66. Autenrieth, Manfred 1449 1325 68s0 106w1 67s0 112w1 80s         2.0 1706
67. Wolff, Sidney Robert 1716 1624 5w0 122s1 66w1 23/-           2.0 1697
68. Weber, Andreas 1745 1735 66w1 31s0 53w1 24s0 62w         2.0 1695
69. Petitto, Francesco 1690 1622 37w0 98s1 24w0 110s1 60w         2.0 1691
70. Müller, Kai 1724 1580 134w1 39w½ 34s0 60s½ 55w         2.0 1652
71. Mühlbayer, Kevin 1956 1986 25s1 88w½ 1w0 77s½ 54w         2.0 1645
72. Kermer, Jan 1745 1600 114s1 11w0 30s0 123w1 51s         2.0 1634
73. Mader, Lena 1809 1727 99w½ 110s1 9w0 61s½ 49w         2.0 1623
74. Schreiber, Winfried 1565   78s0 80w0 128s1 119/+ 79w         2.0 1615
75. Gheng, Christian 1858 1900 112s0 125w1 83s½ 57w½ 76s         2.0 1608
76. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr. 1686 1689 55w0 126s½ 110w½ 115s1 75w         2.0 1593
77. Jooß, Achim 1730 1675 125s½ 86w½ 87s½ 71w½ 50s         2.0 1588
78. Giebler, Kai 1792 1826 74w1 1s0 82w1 28s0 59w         2.0 1587
79. Foksha, Alexander   1727 91s0 123w1 89s1 22w0 74s         2.0 1564
80. Fechner, Andreas 1727 1641 1w0 74s1 62w1 21s0 66w         2.0 1564
81. Gebhardt, Christine 1649 1664   134s1 104w1 19s0 56w         2.0 1533
82. Weis, Oleg 1703 1587 32s½ 38w½ 78s0 94w½           1.5 1820
83. Ganser, Ganokorn 1702 1596 15w0 97s1 75w½ 42s0 101w         1.5 1795
84. Gampper, Steffen 1631 1660 120w1 21s0 63s0 105w½ 96s         1.5 1795
85. Hengl, Philip 1605   105w1 20w0 48s½ 47s0 88w         1.5 1770
86. Beck, Jonas   1434 45w½ 77s½ 107w½ 48w0           1.5 1759
87. Huber, Berthold 1594 1363 20s0 124s1 77w½ 46w0 103s         1.5 1758
88. Meißner, Mogens 1784 1718 129w1 71s½ 18w0 36s0 85s         1.5 1757
89. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 1516 1575 124w1 23s0 79w0 109s½ 102w         1.5 1741
90. Broghammer, Florian 1643 1575 17s0 22w0 133s1 107s½ 95w         1.5 1738
91. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman 1319   79w1 27s0 25s0 108w½ 106s         1.5 1737
92. Bauer, Dieter 1718 1705 2s0 94w½ 101s1 39w0 97s         1.5 1735
93. Preuß, Julian 1512 1493 47w½ 43s0 130w1 44w0 108s         1.5 1733
94. Ong, Weng Yan 1564   95w0 92s½ 54w½ 82s½ 104w         1.5 1731
95. Lippert, Roland 1792 1724 94s1 2w0 57s½ 35w0 90s         1.5 1728
96. Morvai, Ralf 1786 1552 122w1 5s0 61w½ 29s0 84w         1.5 1720
97. Wörz, Ann-Sophie 1540 1457 16s0 83w0 121w1 102s½ 92w         1.5 1714
98. Blum, Michael 1528 1381 52s0 69w0 106s½ 130s1 109w         1.5 1706
99. Mecke, Hansjörg 1617 1518 73s½ 8w0 103s0 125w1 105s         1.5 1699
100 Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger 1605 1543 6s0 33w0 118s1 104s½ 107w         1.5 1683
101 Annon, Shihan 1550   19w0 102s½ 92w0 127s1 83s         1.5 1670
102 Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 65s0 101w½ 111s½ 97w½ 89s         1.5 1638
103 Wong, Kar Yan 1762 1754 110w½ 9s0 99w1 41s0 87w         1.5 1610
104 Bregenzer, Martin 1772 1663 111s½ 53w½ 81s0 100w½ 94s         1.5 1605
105 Ostertag, Stephan 1796 1733 85s0 50w0 117s1 84s½ 99w         1.5 1601
106 Stiller, Björn 1685 1631 31w0 66s0 98w½ 126s1 91w         1.5 1593
107 Weller, Werner 1839 1700 29w0 41s½ 86s½ 90w½ 100s         1.5 1591
108 Volovik, Konstantin 1657 1622 13w0 118s1 64w0 91s½ 93w         1.5 1582
109 Brüns, Steffen 1682 1620 11s0 114w0 132s1 89w½ 98s         1.5 1572
110 Schneider, Stephan 1513 1469 103s½ 73w0 76s½ 69w0 113s         1.0 1737
111 Jantscher, Markus 1540 1409 104w½ 47s0 102w½ 54s0 121w         1.0 1734
112 Lieber, Gerhard 1679 1465 75w1 10w0 40s0 66s0 115w         1.0 1729
113 Kobald, Matthias 1704 1682 3w0 131/+ 22s0 62s0 110w         1.0 1719
114 Müller, Karsten   1459 72w0 109s1 28w0 59s0 116w         1.0 1705
115 Schaumann, Thomas 1462 1376 46s0 130s½ 58w½ 76w0 112s         1.0 1692
116 Khadempour, Parviz 1650 1445 39s0 128w1 16s0 65w0 114s         1.0 1681
117 Korbel, Joshua   1558 64w0 49s0 105w0 133w1 120s         1.0 1681
118 Metzdorf, Fred   1382 48s0 108w0 100w0 + 123s         1.0 1665
119 Staudacher, Ana 1742 1656 132s1 14w0 50s0 74/-           1.0 1618
120 Gomer, Thomas 1827 1805 84s0 30w0 122s1 58s0 117w         1.0 1618
121 John, Volkmar 1688 1712 60s0 62w0 97s0 132w1 111s         1.0 1603
122 Knobel, Joachim 1560 1349 96s0 67w0 120w0 134s1 124s         1.0 1593
123 Waaijenberg, Annette 1572   23w0 79s0 134w1 72s0 118w         1.0 1577
124 Behm, Wilfried 1762 1547 89s0 87w0 129s1 53s0 122w         1.0 1573
125 Billerbeck, Nick   1369 77w½ 75s0 41w0 99s0 130w         0.5 1709
126 Meißner, Ole   1500 63s0 76w½ 35s0 106w0 128w         0.5 1701
127 Leykauf, Thomas 1480 1441 43w½ 45s0 36s0 101w0 129s         0.5 1671
128 Chen, Jocelyn     28w0 116s0 74w0 129w½ 126s         0.5 1624
129 Bentsche, Tim 1555 1520 88s0 25w0 124w0 128s½ 127w         0.5 1614
130 Lachat, Martin 1685 1502 26s0 115w½ 93s0 98w0 125s         0.5 1599
131 Hoch, Jannik 1544 1301 40s0 113/-               0.0 1743
132 Winterstein, Tim   1439 119w0 61s0 109w0 121s0 134w         0.0 1699
133 Kalwei, Reinhard 1437 1235 44s0 57w0 90w0 117s0 +         0.0 1656
134 Tarini, Jagadeesh 1044   70s0 81w0 123s0 122w0 132s         0.0 1626