Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 14:34
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Selektion: 1700-1600 TWZ
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 0 3.0 1822
2. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1850
3. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 1 2.5 1794
4. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1746
5. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1733
6. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 1 2.5 1699
7. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 0 2 2.0 1813
8. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 4 0 2.0 1787
9. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 2 1 2.0 1772
10. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 2 1 2.0 1738
11. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1736
12. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 2 0 2 2.0 1727
13. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1723
14. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 2 0 2 2.0 1691
15. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1593
16. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 2 0 1 2.0 1533
17. Gampper, Steffen   1631 M SC Murrhardt GER 1 1 2 1.5 1795
18. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 2 1.5 1770
19. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 1 2 1.5 1738
20. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 2 1.5 1699
21. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 1 1 2 1.5 1683
22. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 3 1 1.5 1638
23. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 1 2 1.5 1593
24. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 1 1 2 1.5 1582
25. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 1572
26. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 0 3 1.0 1729
27. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1681
28. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 1 0 3 1.0 1603
29. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 3 0.5 1599