Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:47
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: 1700-1600 TWZ
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1823
2. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 0 3.0 1778
3. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1741
4. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 3 0 2 3.0 1733
5. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 3 0 1 3.0 1592
6. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1869
7. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 1800
8. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 1 2 2.5 1797
9. Gampper, Steffen   1631 * SC Murrhardt GER 2 1 2 2.5 1793
10. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 3 1 2.5 1768
11. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1754
12. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 2 1 2 2.5 1749
13. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 1 2.5 1748
14. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1748
15. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1716
16. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 2 1 2 2.5 1714
17. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 1646
18. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 2 1 2 2.5 1568
19. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1563
20. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 1 2 2.5 1538
21. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1762
22. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 2 0 3 2.0 1740
23. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 4 1 2.0 1613
24. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 2 0 3 2.0 1590
25. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 3 1.5 1772
26. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 3 1.5 1719
27. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 1 3 1.5 1676
28. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 4 1.0 1637
29. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 4 0.5 1553