Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:47
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 5 0 0 5.0 1696
2. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 0 1 4.0 1865
3. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 4 0 1 4.0 1775
4. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 4 0 1 4.0 1741
5. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 4 0 1 4.0 1693
6. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 3 2 0 4.0 1662
7. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 1 1 3.5 1800
8. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 1 1 3.5 1759
9. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 3 1 1 3.5 1754
10. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 1 3.5 1638
11. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1823
12. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 0 3.0 1778
13. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1688
14. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 2 3.0 1626
15. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1603
16. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 3 0 2 3.0 1541
17. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 1800
18. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 1 3 1 2.5 1796
19. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 1 2.5 1748
20. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1727
21. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1716
22. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 1702
23. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 3 1 2.5 1624
24. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 4 1 2.0 1739
25. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 2 2.0 1732
26. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1732
27. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 0 3 2.0 1633
28. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 4 1 2.0 1613
29. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 3 1.5 1772
30. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 1 1 3 1.5 1726
31. Preuß, Julian   1512 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1718
32. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1714
33. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 1710
34. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 1 3 1.5 1607
35. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 1 1 3 1.5 1599
36. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 1 4 0.5 1601
37. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 0 1 4 0.5 1589
38. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 1 4 0.5 1568