Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:21
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 6 0 0 6.0 1744
2. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 4 2 0 5.0 1679
3. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 1 1 4.5 1862
4. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 4 1 1 4.5 1775
5. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 4 1 1 4.5 1762
6. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 4 1 1 4.5 1637
7. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1818
8. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 2 1 4.0 1797
9. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 4 0 2 4.0 1788
10. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1709
11. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 2 1 4.0 1675
12. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1782
13. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 2 3 1 3.5 1765
14. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1721
15. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1715
16. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1694
17. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 3 1 3.5 1625
18. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1611
19. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 3 1 2 3.5 1591
20. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 1 3.0 1792
21. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 2 2 3.0 1790
22. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 3 3.0 1658
23. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 1 4 1 3.0 1588
24. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 2 2.5 1756
25. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 5 1 2.5 1740
26. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 2 1 3 2.5 1721
27. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 2 1 3 2.5 1698
28. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1656
29. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 1 3 2.5 1622
30. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 2 1 3 2.5 1602
31. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 1728
32. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 3 2.0 1724
33. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 2 3 2.0 1594
34. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1733
35. Preuß, Julian   1512 * SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1730
36. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 1 1 4 1.5 1589
37. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 2 4 1.0 1581
38. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 1 5 0.5 1587