Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:21
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Selektion: 1700-1600 TWZ
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1818
2. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 3 1 2 3.5 1784
3. Broghammer, Florian   1643 * SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1749
4. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1721
5. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 3 1 1 3.5 1632
6. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 1 3.0 1792
7. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 2 2 3.0 1790
8. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 2 2 2 3.0 1763
9. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 4 1 3.0 1762
10. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 2 2 2 3.0 1753
11. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 3 0 3 3.0 1744
12. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 3 0 3 3.0 1743
13. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 1 4 1 3.0 1588
14. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 3 2.5 1850
15. Gampper, Steffen   1631 * SC Murrhardt GER 2 1 2 2.5 1793
16. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 2 2.5 1756
17. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1754
18. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1750
19. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 2 1 3 2.5 1721
20. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 2 1 3 2.5 1714
21. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 3 2 2.5 1638
22. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1629
23. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 2 1 3 2.5 1621
24. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 2 1 3 2.5 1604
25. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 1 3 2.5 1600
26. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1621
27. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 1 4 1.5 1649
28. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 4 1.5 1632
29. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 1 1 4 1.5 1534