Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:21
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael 1954 1910 58w1 47s1 34w1 8s1 5w1 6s1       6.0 1744
2. Gurel, Ahmet Unal 1954   92s1 42w1 10s1 18w1 3s½ 26w1       5.5 1837
3. Narr, Kevin 1989 1959 86w1 88s1 35w1 19s1 2w½ 7s1       5.5 1835
4. Mönius, Alexander 1853 1915 78s½ 84w1 102s½ 48w1 63s1 20w1       5.0 1679
5. Anirudh Daga 1356   55s1 53w1 49s1 26w1 1s0 16w½       4.5 1862
6. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1984 1931 106s1 119w1 22s½ 37w1 32s1 1w0       4.5 1823
7. Wimmer, Thomas 1830 1758 62s½ 79w1 68s1 13w1 25s1 3w0       4.5 1806
8. Sami, Sami 1827 1751 43w1 120s1 9w1 1w0 28s1 11s½       4.5 1797
9. Velichko, Tatiana 1943   101s1 20w1 8s0 38w1 18s1 10w½       4.5 1783
10. Metzinger, Hannes 1829 1809 40w1 70s1 2w0 58s1 17w1 9s½       4.5 1775
11. Kleih, Julian 1866 1923 77s1 68w½ 45s1 63w½ 29s1 8w½       4.5 1770
12. Stijve, Niels 1893   99s1 89w1 63s½ 32w0 85s1 34w1       4.5 1762
13. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij 1949 1947 114w½ 36s1 104w1 7s0 75w1 37w1       4.5 1748
14. Wernard, Dieter 1839 1764 79s½ 78w1 38s0 101w1 68s1 32w1       4.5 1720
15. Schwarz, Dennis 1838 1780 111w1 109s½ 39w0 86s1 79w1 38w1       4.5 1704
16. Chen, Jonathan 1848   64w0 40s1 92w1 71s1 70w1 5s½       4.5 1637
17. Müller, Elias 1679 1854 25s½ 112w1 31s1 22w½ 10s0 63w1       4.0 1818
18. Reaves, Jason 1822 1802 57w1 64s1 24w1 2s0 9w0 70s1       4.0 1803
19. Deuer, Marius 1875 1876 93w1 94s1 21w1 3w0 34s½ 23s½       4.0 1797
20. Kanaian, Alex 1767 1790 116w1 9s0 111w1 24s1 35w1 4s0       4.0 1788
21. Degenhardt, Andreas 1783 1743 69s1 46w1 19s0 50w1 22s½ 25w½       4.0 1785
22. Basson, Heinrich 1858   59w1 131s1 6w½ 17s½ 21w½ 30s½       4.0 1771
23. Wagner, Philipp 1779 1901   83s1 64w1 27w½ 72s1 19w½       4.0 1771
24. Ahrends, Norbert 1898 1829 91s1 48w1 18s0 20w0 109s1 42w1       4.0 1756
25. Kaufhold, Stephan 1857 1819 17w½ 122s1 30w1 39s1 7w0 21s½       4.0 1733
26. Solger, Bernhard 1895 1860 128w1 85s1 29w1 5s0 67w1 2s0       4.0 1724
27. Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1973 1833 36w½ 114s½ 75w1 23s½ 39w½ 71s1       4.0 1718
28. Brüns, Thilo 1709 1563 49w0 127s1 84w1 47s1 8w0 67s1       4.0 1709
29. Zschorsch, Peter 1793 1730 113s1 103w1 26s0 106/+ 11w0 65w1       4.0 1709
30. Leitherer, Johannes 1756 1626 117s½ 129w1 25s0 82w1 78s1 22w½       4.0 1675
31. Mader, Lena 1809 1727 122w½ 81s1 17w0 59s½ 58w1 62s1       4.0 1641
32. Haug, Siegmund 1800 1798 83w1 75s½ 44w1 12s1 6w0 14s0       3.5 1815
33. Pibernik, Dario 1610 1553 34w0 52s1 131w1 44s0 54w½ 86s1       3.5 1784
34. Kilinc, Can 1803 1822 33s1 76w1 1s0 55w1 19w½ 12s0       3.5 1782
35. Handel, Oliver 1843 1752 97s1 72w1 3s0 102w1 20s0 55w½       3.5 1773
36. Cayonlu, Arda 1710   27s½ 13w0 80s½ 129w1 49s½ 83w1       3.5 1765
37. Kühn, Alexander   1825 56s½ 62w1 109w1 6s0 57w1 13s0       3.5 1761
38. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan 1750   130s½ 117w1 14w1 9s0 44w1 15s0       3.5 1754
39. Gallus, Matthias 1733   115s½ 130w1 15s1 25w0 27s½ 46w½       3.5 1750
40. Broghammer, Florian 1643 1575 10s0 16w0 121s1 125s½ 88w1 85w1       3.5 1749
41. Huber, Berthold 1594 1363 63s0 74s1 54w½ 85w0 112s1 91w1       3.5 1747
42. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 1782 1724 134w1 2s0 120w1 57s½ 43w1 24s0       3.5 1723
43. Volk, Oskar 1631 1684 8s0 125w½ 108s1 112w1 42s0 89w1       3.5 1721
44. Hoelsch, Rainer 1912 1892 65s1 102w½ 32s0 33w1 38s0 99w1       3.5 1716
45. Meißner, Mogens 1784 1718 127w1 49s½ 11w0 79s0 82s1 97w1       3.5 1715
46. Supplieth, Peter 1920 1845 73w1 21s0 58w0 111s1 59w1 39s½       3.5 1709
47. Stiefelmeyer, Michael 1785 1664 90s1 1w0 97s1 28w0 77s½ 78w1       3.5 1706
48. Schneider, Edward 1754 1800 132w1 24s0 76w1 4s0 60w½ 75s1       3.5 1694
49. Mühlbayer, Kevin 1956 1986 28s1 45w½ 5w0 54s½ 36w½ 93s1       3.5 1662
50. Gebhardt, Christine 1649 1664   126s1 96w1 21s0 104w1 53w½       3.5 1632
51. Gheng, Christian 1858 1900 120s0 108w1 101s½ 77w½ 91s½ 56w1       3.5 1625
52. Ostertag, Stephan 1796 1733 82s0 33w0 90s1 76s½ 122w1 77w1       3.5 1617
53. Giebler, Kai 1792 1826 110w1 5s0 114w1 70s0 64w1 50s½       3.5 1611
54. Jooß, Achim 1730 1675 108s½ 115w½ 41s½ 49w½ 33s½ 79w1       3.5 1602
55. Fechner, Andreas 1727 1641 5w0 110s1 61w1 34s0 66w1 35s½       3.5 1591
56. Bueble, Joschua 1630 1650 37w½ 67s½ 85w½ 104s½ 94w1 51s0       3.0 1792
57. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1630 1705 18s0 100s1 94w1 42w½ 37s0 68w½       3.0 1790
58. Kurpiela, Franz 1707 1645 1s0 90w1 46s1 10w0 31s0 103w1       3.0 1764
59. Schmitz, Harald 1682 1599 22s0 133w1 119s½ 31w½ 46s0 104s1       3.0 1763
60. Herbst, Rudolf 1627 1537 67w½ 96s½ 89s0 74w1 48s½ 72w½       3.0 1762
61. Vlajkov, Milenko 1530 1566 104w0 95s1 55s0 92w1 89s½ 87w½       3.0 1756
62. Mayer, Dietmar 1650 1604 7w½ 37s0 118s½ 100w1 102s1 31w0       3.0 1753
63. Mrvicin, Marin 1794 1784 41w1 82s1 12w½ 11s½ 4w0 17s0       3.0 1748
64. Marcussen, Claus 1669   16s1 18w0 23s0 107w1 53s0 102w1       3.0 1744
65. Petitto, Francesco 1690 1622 44w0 105s1 67w0 81s1 87w1 29s0       3.0 1743
66. Autenrieth, Manfred 1449 1325 89s0 99w1 106s0 120w1 55s0 119w1       3.0 1723
67. Brunner, Jürgen 1809 1790 60s½ 56w½ 65s1 89w1 26s0 28w0       3.0 1716
68. Seepe, Uwe 1740 1703 121w1 11s½ 7w0 117s1 14w0 57s½       3.0 1686
69. Annon, Shihan 1550   21w0 73s½ 86w0 130s1 101s½ 109w1       3.0 1684
70. Wachsmann, Elmar 1724 1653 98s1 10w0 107s1 53w1 16s0 18w0       3.0 1658
71. Foksha, Alexander   1727 84s0 113w1 103s1 16w0 110s1 27w0       3.0 1632
72. Meinhardt, Alexander 1732 1630 123w1 35s0 82w½ 115s1 23w0 60s½       3.0 1612
73. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 46s0 69w½ 129s½ 116w½ 103s½ 107w1       3.0 1588
74. Behm, Wilfried 1762 1547 103s0 41w0 127s1 60s0 124w1 110w1       3.0 1570
75. Knolmayer, Volker 1655 1624 125s1 32w½ 27s0 119w1 13s0 48w0       2.5 1850
76. Gampper, Steffen 1631 1660 100w1 34s0 48s0 52w½ 119s1         2.5 1793
77. Rashba, David 1682 1659 11w0 121s1 88w½ 51s½ 47w½ 52s0       2.5 1756
78. Nam, Seung-Zin 1678 1634 4w½ 14s0 132w1 88s1 30w0 47s0       2.5 1754
79. Zyadah, Mahmoud 1651 1596 14w½ 7s0 130w1 45w1 15s0 54s0       2.5 1750
80. Ong, Weng Yan 1564   88w0 86s½ 36w½ 114s½ 96w½ 94s½       2.5 1740
81. Schneider, Stephan 1513 1469 112s½ 31w0 91s½ 65w0 92s½ 120w1       2.5 1722
82. Hengl, Philip 1605   52w1 63w0 72s½ 30s0 45w0 118s1       2.5 1721
83. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger 1605 1543 32s0 23w0 123s1 96s½ 125w1 36s0       2.5 1714
84. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman 1319   71w1 4s0 28s0 97w½ 99s0 127w1       2.5 1698
85. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando 1746 1723 118w1 26w0 56s½ 41s1 12w0 40s0       2.5 1686
86. Bauer, Dieter 1718 1705 3s0 80w½ 69s1 15w0 116s1 33w0       2.5 1682
87. Hapke, Ralf 1902 1865 95w1 104s½   109w½ 65s0 61s½       2.5 1680
88. Lippert, Roland 1792 1724 80s1 3w0 77s½ 78w0 40s0 117/+       2.5 1678
89. Weber, Andreas 1745 1735 66w1 12s0 60w1 67s0 61w½ 43s0       2.5 1657
90. Korbel, Joshua   1558 47w0 58s0 52w0 121w1 100s½ 123s1       2.5 1656
91. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr. 1686 1689 24w0 132s½ 81w½ 118s1 51w½ 41s0       2.5 1638
92. Kobald, Matthias 1704 1682 2w0 134/+ 16s0 61s0 81w½ 115w1       2.5 1637
93. Brüns, Steffen 1682 1620 19s0 107w0 133s1 103w½ 105s1 49w0       2.5 1629
94. Kermer, Jan 1745 1600 107s1 19w0 57s0 113w1 56s0 80w½       2.5 1622
95. John, Volkmar 1688 1712 87s0 61w0 116s0 133w1 129s1 96s½       2.5 1621
96. Bregenzer, Martin 1772 1663 129s½ 60w½ 50s0 83w½ 80s½ 95w½       2.5 1612
97. Volovik, Konstantin 1657 1622 35w0 123s1 47w0 84s½ 117w1 45s0       2.5 1604
98. Chen, Jocelyn     70w0 111s0 110w0 127w½ 132s1 122s1       2.5 1602
99. Stiller, Björn 1685 1631 12w0 66s0 105w½ 132s1 84w1 44s0       2.5 1600
100 Gomer, Thomas 1827 1805 76s0 57w0 124s1 62s0 90w½ 116w1       2.5 1595
101 Ganser, Ganokorn 1702 1596 9w0 116s1 51w½ 14s0 69w½         2.0 1746
102 Udaykumar, Arunn Mark 1763 1744 105w1 44s½ 4w½ 35s0 62w0 64s0       2.0 1743
103 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 1516 1575 74w1 29s0 71w0 93s½ 73w½ 58s0       2.0 1728
104 Staudacher, Leon 1767 1727 61s1 87w½ 13s0 56w½ 50s0 59w0       2.0 1724
105 Blum, Michael 1528 1381 102s0 65w0 99s½ 128s1 93w0 112w½       2.0 1711
106 Wolff, Sidney Robert 1716 1624 6w0 124s1 66w1 29/-           2.0 1697
107 Müller, Karsten   1459 94w0 93s1 70w0 64s0 111w1 73s0       2.0 1695
108 Billerbeck, Nick   1369 54w½ 51s0 43w0 122s0 128w1 113w½       2.0 1682
109 Müller, Kai 1724 1580 126w1 15w½ 37s0 87s½ 24w0 69s0       2.0 1676
110 Schreiber, Winfried 1565   53s0 55w0 98s1 131/+ 71w0 74s0       2.0 1658
111 Khadempour, Parviz 1650 1445 15s0 98w1 20s0 46w0 107s0 129w1       2.0 1621
112 Wong, Kar Yan 1762 1754 81w½ 17s0 122w1 43s0 41w0 105s½       2.0 1594
113 Waaijenberg, Annette 1572   29w0 71s0 126w1 94s0 123w½ 108s½       2.0 1510
114 Weis, Oleg 1703 1587 13s½ 27w½ 53s0 80w½           1.5 1820
115 Beck, Jonas   1434 39w½ 54s½ 125w½ 72w0   92s0       1.5 1748
116 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 1540 1457 20s0 101w0 95w1 73s½ 86w0 100s0       1.5 1733
117 Preuß, Julian 1512 1493 30w½ 38s0 128w1 68w0 97s0 88/-       1.5 1730
118 Schaumann, Thomas 1462 1376 85s0 128s½ 62w½ 91w0 120s½ 82w0       1.5 1675
119 Morvai, Ralf 1786 1552 124w1 6s0 59w½ 75s0 76w0 66s0       1.5 1660
120 Lieber, Gerhard 1679 1465 51w1 8w0 42s0 66s0 118w½ 81s0       1.5 1649
121 Kalwei, Reinhard 1437 1235 68s0 77w0 40w0 90s0 + 124s½       1.5 1637
122 Mecke, Hansjörg 1617 1518 31s½ 25w0 112s0 108w1 52s0 98w0       1.5 1632
123 Metzdorf, Fred   1382 72s0 97w0 83w0 + 113s½ 90w0       1.5 1625
124 Knobel, Joachim 1560 1349 119s0 106w0 100w0 126s1 74s0 121w½       1.5 1595
125 Weller, Werner 1839 1700 75w0 43s½ 115s½ 40w½ 83s0         1.5 1594
126 Tarini, Jagadeesh 1044   109s0 50w0 113s0 124w0 133s½ +       1.5 1589
127 Bentsche, Tim 1555 1520 45s0 28w0 74w0 98s½ 130w1 84s0       1.5 1542
128 Lachat, Martin 1685 1502 26s0 118w½ 117s0 105w0 108s0 133w1       1.5 1534
129 Jantscher, Markus 1540 1409 96w½ 30s0 73w½ 36s0 95w0 111s0       1.0 1712
130 Leykauf, Thomas 1480 1441 38w½ 39s0 79s0 69w0 127s0 132w½       1.0 1623
131 Staudacher, Ana 1742 1656 133s1 22w0 33s0 110/-           1.0 1618
132 Meißner, Ole   1500 48s0 91w½ 78s0 99w0 98w0 130s½       1.0 1581
133 Winterstein, Tim   1439 131w0 59s0 93w0 95s0 126w½ 128s0       0.5 1587
134 Hoch, Jannik 1544 1301 42s0 92/-               0.0 1743