Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:47
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael 1954 1910 81w1 66s1 19w1 7s1 6w1 4s       5.0 1696
2. Narr, Kevin 1989 1959 69w1 109s1 32w1 16s1 3w½ 5s       4.5 1836
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal 1954   115s1 28w1 11s1 31w1 2s½ 13w       4.5 1825
4. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1984 1931 92s1 112w1 17s½ 24w1 15s1 1w       4.5 1797
5. Wimmer, Thomas 1830 1758 36s½ 57w1 68s1 23w1 25s1 2w       4.5 1769
6. Anirudh Daga 1356   49s1 46w1 72s1 13w1 1s0 12w       4.0 1865
7. Sami, Sami 1827 1751 64w1 116s1 9w1 1w0 43s1 10s       4.0 1783
8. Kanaian, Alex 1767 1790 108w1 9s0 126w1 35s1 32w1 14s       4.0 1775
9. Velichko, Tatiana 1943   84s1 8w1 7s0 22w1 31s1 11w       4.0 1774
10. Kleih, Julian 1866 1923 59s1 68w½ 61s1 34w½ 41s1 7w       4.0 1759
11. Metzinger, Hannes 1829 1809 58w1 45s1 3w0 81s1 30w1 9s       4.0 1741
12. Chen, Jonathan 1848   85w0 58s1 115w1 48s1 45w1 6s       4.0 1693
13. Solger, Bernhard 1895 1860 133w1 70s1 41w1 6s0 38w1 3s       4.0 1678
14. Mönius, Alexander 1853 1915 60s½ 105w1 83s½ 67w1 34s1 8w       4.0 1662
15. Haug, Siegmund 1800 1798 65w1 50s½ 63w1 20s1 4w0 26s       3.5 1810
16. Deuer, Marius 1875 1876 79w1 96s1 18w1 2w0 19s½ 21s       3.5 1800
17. Basson, Heinrich 1858   82w1 128s1 4w½ 30s½ 18w½ 29s       3.5 1774
18. Degenhardt, Andreas 1783 1743 94s1 42w1 16s0 47w1 17s½ 25w       3.5 1770
19. Kilinc, Can 1803 1822 52s1 54w1 1s0 49w1 16w½ 20s       3.5 1759
20. Stijve, Niels 1893   80s1 71w1 34s½ 15w0 70s1 19w       3.5 1754
21. Wagner, Philipp 1779 1901   65s1 85w1 40w½ 75s1 16w       3.5 1745
22. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan 1750   129s½ 107w1 26w1 9s0 63w1 27s       3.5 1737
23. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij 1949 1947 101w½ 53s1 87w1 5s0 50w1 24w       3.5 1733
24. Kühn, Alexander   1825 33s½ 36w1 91w1 4s0 51w1 23s       3.5 1724
25. Kaufhold, Stephan 1857 1819 30w½ 106s1 29w1 39s1 5w0 18s       3.5 1723
26. Wernard, Dieter 1839 1764 57s½ 60w1 22s0 84w1 68s1 15w       3.5 1704
27. Schwarz, Dennis 1838 1780 126w1 91s½ 39w0 69s1 57w1 22w       3.5 1695
28. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 1782 1724 134w1 3s0 116w1 51s½ 64w1 35s       3.5 1688
29. Leitherer, Johannes 1756 1626 107s½ 124w1 25s0 102w1 60s1 17w       3.5 1638
30. Müller, Elias 1679 1854 25s½ 118w1 44s1 17w½ 11s0 34w       3.0 1823
31. Reaves, Jason 1822 1802 51w1 85s1 35w1 3s0 9w0 45s       3.0 1819
32. Handel, Oliver 1843 1752 78s1 75w1 2s0 83w1 8s0 49w       3.0 1782
33. Bueble, Joschua 1630 1650 24w½ 38s½ 70w½ 87s½ 96w1 74s       3.0 1778
34. Mrvicin, Marin 1794 1784 56w1 102s1 20w½ 10s½ 14w0 30s       3.0 1762
35. Ahrends, Norbert 1898 1829 73s1 67w1 31s0 8w0 91s1 28w       3.0 1751
36. Mayer, Dietmar 1650 1604 5w½ 24s0 114s½ 119w1 83s1 44w       3.0 1741
37. Petitto, Francesco 1690 1622 63w0 113s1 38w0 104s1 89w1 41s       3.0 1733
38. Brunner, Jürgen 1809 1790 55s½ 33w½ 37s1 71w1 13s0 43w       3.0 1717
39. Gallus, Matthias 1733   103s½ 129w1 27s1 25w0 40s½ 42w       3.0 1716
40. Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1973 1833 53w½ 101s½ 50w1 21s½ 39w½ 48s       3.0 1716
41. Zschorsch, Peter 1793 1730 123s1 88w1 13s0 92/+ 10w0 37w       3.0 1713
42. Supplieth, Peter 1920 1845 97w1 18s0 81w0 126s1 82w1 39s       3.0 1704
43. Brüns, Thilo 1709 1563 72w0 122s1 105w1 66s1 7w0 38s       3.0 1688
44. Mader, Lena 1809 1727 106w½ 104s1 30w0 82s½ 81w1 36s       3.0 1640
45. Wachsmann, Elmar 1724 1653 120s1 11w0 93s1 46w1 12s0 31w       3.0 1626
46. Giebler, Kai 1792 1826 95w1 6s0 101w1 45s0 85w1 47s       3.0 1603
47. Gebhardt, Christine 1649 1664   131s1 98w1 18s0 87w1 46w       3.0 1592
48. Foksha, Alexander   1727 105s0 123w1 88s1 12w0 95s1 40w       3.0 1564
49. Fechner, Andreas 1727 1641 6w0 95s1 62w1 19s0 90w1 32s       3.0 1541
50. Knolmayer, Volker 1655 1624 121s1 15w½ 40s0 112w1 23s0 67w       2.5 1869
51. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1630 1705 31s0 119s1 96w1 28w½ 24s0 68w       2.5 1800
52. Pibernik, Dario 1610 1553 19w0 76s1 128w1 63s0 77w½ 69s       2.5 1797
53. Cayonlu, Arda 1710   40s½ 23w0 86s½ 124w1 72s½ 65w       2.5 1796
54. Gampper, Steffen 1631 1660 119w1 19s0 67s0 76w½ 112s1         2.5 1793
55. Herbst, Rudolf 1627 1537 38w½ 98s½ 71s0 100w1 67s½ 75w       2.5 1768
56. Huber, Berthold 1594 1363 34s0 100s1 77w½ 70w0 118s1 73w       2.5 1759
57. Zyadah, Mahmoud 1651 1596 26w½ 5s0 129w1 61w1 27s0 77s       2.5 1754
58. Broghammer, Florian 1643 1575 11s0 12w0 125s1 121s½ 109w1 70w       2.5 1749
59. Rashba, David 1682 1659 10w0 125s1 109w½ 74s½ 66w½ 76s       2.5 1748
60. Nam, Seung-Zin 1678 1634 14w½ 26s0 130w1 109s1 29w0 66s       2.5 1748
61. Meißner, Mogens 1784 1718 122w1 72s½ 10w0 57s0 102s1 78w       2.5 1727
62. Vlajkov, Milenko 1530 1566 87w0 99s1 49s0 115w1 71s½ 89w       2.5 1726
63. Hoelsch, Rainer 1912 1892 37s1 83w½ 15s0 52w1 22s0 80w       2.5 1723
64. Volk, Oskar 1631 1684 7s0 121w½ 111s1 118w1 28s0 71w       2.5 1716
65. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger 1605 1543 15s0 21w0 117s1 98s½ 121w1 53s       2.5 1714
66. Stiefelmeyer, Michael 1785 1664 110s1 1w0 78s1 43w0 59s½ 60w       2.5 1712
67. Schneider, Edward 1754 1800 130w1 35s0 54w1 14s0 55w½ 50s       2.5 1702
68. Seepe, Uwe 1740 1703 125w1 10s½ 5w0 107s1 26w0 51s       2.5 1697
69. Bauer, Dieter 1718 1705 2s0 86w½ 94s1 27w0 108s1 52w       2.5 1696
70. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando 1746 1723 114w1 13w0 33s½ 56s1 20w0 58s       2.5 1695
71. Weber, Andreas 1745 1735 90w1 20s0 55w1 38s0 62w½ 64s       2.5 1662
72. Mühlbayer, Kevin 1956 1986 43s1 61w½ 6w0 77s½ 53w½ 79s       2.5 1658
73. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr. 1686 1689 35w0 130s½ 104w½ 114s1 74w½ 56s       2.5 1646
74. Gheng, Christian 1858 1900 116s0 111w1 84s½ 59w½ 73s½ 33w       2.5 1624
75. Meinhardt, Alexander 1732 1630 117w1 32s0 102w½ 103s1 21w0 55s       2.5 1609
76. Ostertag, Stephan 1796 1733 102s0 52w0 110s1 54s½ 106w1 59w       2.5 1604
77. Jooß, Achim 1730 1675 111s½ 103w½ 56s½ 72w½ 52s½ 57w       2.5 1593
78. Volovik, Konstantin 1657 1622 32w0 117s1 66w0 105s½ 107w1 61s       2.5 1568
79. Brüns, Steffen 1682 1620 16s0 93w0 132s1 88w½ 113s1 72w       2.5 1563
80. Stiller, Björn 1685 1631 20w0 90s0 113w½ 130s1 105w1 63s       2.5 1538
81. Kurpiela, Franz 1707 1645 1s0 110w1 42s1 11w0 44s0 88w       2.0 1814
82. Schmitz, Harald 1682 1599 17s0 132w1 112s½ 44w½ 42s0 87s       2.0 1762
83. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark 1763 1744 113w1 63s½ 14w½ 32s0 36w0 85s       2.0 1757
84. Ganser, Ganokorn 1702 1596 9w0 108s1 74w½ 26s0 94w½         2.0 1746
85. Marcussen, Claus 1669   12s1 31w0 21s0 93w1 46s0 83w       2.0 1740
86. Ong, Weng Yan 1564   109w0 69s½ 53w½ 101s½ 98w½ 96s       2.0 1739
87. Staudacher, Leon 1767 1727 62s1 89w½ 23s0 33w½ 47s0 82w       2.0 1732
88. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 1516 1575 100w1 41s0 48w0 79s½ 97w½ 81s       2.0 1732
89. Hapke, Ralf 1902 1865 99w1 87s½   91w½ 37s0 62s       2.0 1717
90. Autenrieth, Manfred 1449 1325 71s0 80w1 92s0 116w1 49s0 112w       2.0 1710
91. Müller, Kai 1724 1580 131w1 27w½ 24s0 89s½ 35w0 94s       2.0 1701
92. Wolff, Sidney Robert 1716 1624 4w0 127s1 90w1 41/-           2.0 1697
93. Müller, Karsten   1459 96w0 79s1 45w0 85s0 126w1 97s       2.0 1694
94. Annon, Shihan 1550   18w0 97s½ 69w0 129s1 84s½ 91w       2.0 1676
95. Schreiber, Winfried 1565   46s0 49w0 120s1 128/+ 48w0 100s       2.0 1638
96. Kermer, Jan 1745 1600 93s1 16w0 51s0 123w1 33s0 86w       2.0 1633
97. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 42s0 94w½ 124s½ 108w½ 88s½ 93w       2.0 1613
98. Bregenzer, Martin 1772 1663 124s½ 55w½ 47s0 65w½ 86s½ 99w       2.0 1597
99. John, Volkmar 1688 1712 89s0 62w0 108s0 132w1 124s1 98s       2.0 1590
100 Behm, Wilfried 1762 1547 88s0 56w0 122s1 55s0 127w1 95w       2.0 1570
101 Weis, Oleg 1703 1587 23s½ 40w½ 46s0 86w½           1.5 1820
102 Hengl, Philip 1605   76w1 34w0 75s½ 29s0 61w0 114s       1.5 1772
103 Beck, Jonas   1434 39w½ 77s½ 121w½ 75w0   115s       1.5 1759
104 Schneider, Stephan 1513 1469 118s½ 44w0 73s½ 37w0 115s½ 116w       1.5 1730
105 Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman 1319   48w1 14s0 43s0 78w½ 80s0 122w       1.5 1726
106 Mecke, Hansjörg 1617 1518 44s½ 25w0 118s0 111w1 76s0 120w       1.5 1719
107 Preuß, Julian 1512 1493 29w½ 22s0 133w1 68w0 78s0 109s       1.5 1718
108 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 1540 1457 8s0 84w0 99w1 97s½ 69w0 119s       1.5 1714
109 Lippert, Roland 1792 1724 86s1 2w0 59s½ 60w0 58s0 107w       1.5 1711
110 Korbel, Joshua   1558 66w0 81s0 76w0 125w1 119s½ 117s       1.5 1710
111 Billerbeck, Nick   1369 77w½ 74s0 64w0 106s0 133w1 123w       1.5 1704
112 Morvai, Ralf 1786 1552 127w1 4s0 82w½ 50s0 54w0 90s       1.5 1702
113 Blum, Michael 1528 1381 83s0 37w0 80s½ 133s1 79w0 118w       1.5 1701
114 Schaumann, Thomas 1462 1376 70s0 133s½ 36w½ 73w0 116s½ 102w       1.5 1689
115 Kobald, Matthias 1704 1682 3w0 134/+ 12s0 62s0 104w½ 103w       1.5 1678
116 Lieber, Gerhard 1679 1465 74w1 7w0 28s0 90s0 114w½ 104s       1.5 1676
117 Metzdorf, Fred   1382 75s0 78w0 65w0 + 123s½ 110w       1.5 1642
118 Wong, Kar Yan 1762 1754 104w½ 30s0 106w1 64s0 56w0 113s       1.5 1607
119 Gomer, Thomas 1827 1805 54s0 51w0 127s1 36s0 110w½ 108w       1.5 1606
120 Chen, Jocelyn     45w0 126s0 95w0 122w½ 130s1 106s       1.5 1599
121 Weller, Werner 1839 1700 50w0 64s½ 103s½ 58w½ 65s0         1.5 1594
122 Bentsche, Tim 1555 1520 61s0 43w0 100w0 120s½ 129w1 105s       1.5 1587
123 Waaijenberg, Annette 1572   41w0 48s0 131w1 96s0 117w½ 111s       1.5 1538
124 Jantscher, Markus 1540 1409 98w½ 29s0 97w½ 53s0 99w0 126s       1.0 1725
125 Kalwei, Reinhard 1437 1235 68s0 59w0 58w0 110s0 + 127s       1.0 1656
126 Khadempour, Parviz 1650 1445 27s0 120w1 8s0 42w0 93s0 124w       1.0 1637
127 Knobel, Joachim 1560 1349 112s0 92w0 119w0 131s1 100s0 125w       1.0 1627
128 Staudacher, Ana 1742 1656 132s1 17w0 52s0 95/-           1.0 1618
129 Leykauf, Thomas 1480 1441 22w½ 39s0 57s0 94w0 122s0 130w       0.5 1648
130 Meißner, Ole   1500 67s0 73w½ 60s0 80w0 120w0 129s       0.5 1601
131 Tarini, Jagadeesh 1044   91s0 47w0 123s0 127w0 132s½ +       0.5 1589
132 Winterstein, Tim   1439 128w0 82s0 79w0 99s0 131w½ 133s       0.5 1568
133 Lachat, Martin 1685 1502 13s0 114w½ 107s0 113w0 111s0 132w       0.5 1553
134 Hoch, Jannik 1544 1301 28s0 115/-               0.0 1743