Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:21
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Diesenhof, Michael   1954 M SG Kaiserslautern GER 6 0 0 6.0 1744
2. Gurel, Ahmet Unal   1954 M   TUR 5 1 0 5.5 1837
3. Narr, Kevin   1989 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 5 1 0 5.5 1835
4. Mönius, Alexander   1853 M SC Höchstadt/Aisch GER 4 2 0 5.0 1679
5. Anirudh Daga   1356 M   IND 4 1 1 4.5 1862
6. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr.   1984 M Post Regensburg GER 4 1 1 4.5 1823
7. Wimmer, Thomas   1830 M SK Marburg GER 4 1 1 4.5 1806
8. Sami, Sami   1827 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 1 1 4.5 1797
9. Velichko, Tatiana   1943 W   RUS 4 1 1 4.5 1783
10. Metzinger, Hannes   1829 M SK Ottenau GER 4 1 1 4.5 1775
11. Kleih, Julian   1866 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 3 3 0 4.5 1770
12. Stijve, Niels   1893 M Payerne SUI 4 1 1 4.5 1762
13. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij   1949 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER 4 1 1 4.5 1748
14. Wernard, Dieter   1839 M SF Mengen GER 4 1 1 4.5 1720
15. Schwarz, Dennis   1838 M Raisdorfer SG GER 4 1 1 4.5 1704
16. Chen, Jonathan   1848 M   USA 4 1 1 4.5 1637
17. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1818
18. Reaves, Jason   1822 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1803
19. Deuer, Marius   1875 M SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 3 2 1 4.0 1797
20. Kanaian, Alex   1767 M SG Fasanenhof GER 4 0 2 4.0 1788
21. Degenhardt, Andreas   1783 M SC Lorsch GER 3 2 1 4.0 1785
22. Basson, Heinrich   1858 M Stellenbosch Chess Club RSA 2 4 0 4.0 1771
23. Wagner, Philipp   1779 M TSV Schönaich GER 3 2 0 4.0 1771
24. Ahrends, Norbert   1898 M SV Groß-Gerau GER 4 0 2 4.0 1756
25. Kaufhold, Stephan   1857 M SC Böblingen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1733
26. Solger, Bernhard   1895 M SC Sendling GER 4 0 2 4.0 1724
27. Kotitschke, Karlheinz   1973 M SK Rothenburg GER 2 4 0 4.0 1718
28. Brüns, Thilo   1709 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1709
29. Zschorsch, Peter   1793 M Karlsruher SF GER 4 0 2 4.0 1709
30. Leitherer, Johannes   1756 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 2 1 4.0 1675
31. Mader, Lena   1809 W SC Ramstein GER 3 2 1 4.0 1641
32. Haug, Siegmund   1800 M SC Pforzheim GER 3 1 2 3.5 1815
33. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 3 1 2 3.5 1784
34. Kilinc, Can   1803 M SC Ostfildern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1782
35. Handel, Oliver   1843 M SF Kornwestheim GER 3 1 2 3.5 1773
36. Cayonlu, Arda   1710 M   TUR 2 3 1 3.5 1765
37. Kühn, Alexander   1825 M TSV Rottendorf GER 3 1 2 3.5 1761
38. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan   1750 M   SGP 3 1 2 3.5 1754
39. Gallus, Matthias   1733 M Biel Mett-Madretsch SUI 2 3 1 3.5 1750
40. Broghammer, Florian   1643 * SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1749
41. Huber, Berthold   1594 M SK München Südost GER 3 1 2 3.5 1747
42. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther   1782 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt GER 3 1 2 3.5 1723
43. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1721
44. Hoelsch, Rainer   1912 M SC Oberndorf GER 3 1 2 3.5 1716
45. Meißner, Mogens   1784 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1715
46. Supplieth, Peter   1920 M SC Kevelaer GER 3 1 2 3.5 1709
47. Stiefelmeyer, Michael   1785 M SF Nabern GER 3 1 2 3.5 1706
48. Schneider, Edward   1754 M SF Sasbach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1694
49. Mühlbayer, Kevin   1956 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 2 3 1 3.5 1662
50. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 3 1 1 3.5 1632
51. Gheng, Christian   1858 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 3 1 3.5 1625
52. Ostertag, Stephan   1796 M SV Urach GER 3 1 2 3.5 1617
53. Giebler, Kai   1792 M TSF Ditzingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1611
54. Jooß, Achim   1730 M SF Pfullingen GER 1 5 0 3.5 1602
55. Fechner, Andreas   1727 M SC Magstadt GER 3 1 2 3.5 1591
56. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 4 1 3.0 1792
57. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 2 2 3.0 1790
58. Kurpiela, Franz   1707 M TSG Öhringen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1764
59. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 2 2 2 3.0 1763
60. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 1 4 1 3.0 1762
61. Vlajkov, Milenko   1530 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 2 2 3.0 1756
62. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 2 2 2 3.0 1753
63. Mrvicin, Marin   1794 M SC Lampertheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 1748
64. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 3 0 3 3.0 1744
65. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 3 0 3 3.0 1743
66. Autenrieth, Manfred   1449 M   GER 3 0 3 3.0 1723
67. Brunner, Jürgen   1809 M SV Schwaikheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 1716
68. Seepe, Uwe   1740 M SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER 2 2 2 3.0 1686
69. Annon, Shihan   1550 M   FID 2 2 2 3.0 1684
70. Wachsmann, Elmar   1724 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 0 3 3.0 1658
71. Foksha, Alexander   1727 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1632
72. Meinhardt, Alexander   1732 M DJK Sportbund Stgt. GER 2 2 2 3.0 1612
73. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 1 4 1 3.0 1588
74. Behm, Wilfried   1762 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 3 0 3 3.0 1570
75. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 2 1 3 2.5 1850
76. Gampper, Steffen   1631 * SC Murrhardt GER 2 1 2 2.5 1793
77. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 3 2 2.5 1756
78. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1754
79. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1750
80. Ong, Weng Yan   1564 W   MAS 0 5 1 2.5 1740
81. Schneider, Stephan   1513 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 3 2 2.5 1722
82. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 2 1 3 2.5 1721
83. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 2 1 3 2.5 1714
84. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman   1319 M   TUR 2 1 3 2.5 1698
85. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando   1746 M SC Botnang HON 2 1 3 2.5 1686
86. Bauer, Dieter   1718 M SF Kornwestheim GER 2 1 3 2.5 1682
87. Hapke, Ralf   1902 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 1680
88. Lippert, Roland   1792 M SC Oberndorf GER 2 1 3 2.5 1678
89. Weber, Andreas   1745 M SV Oberursel GER 2 1 3 2.5 1657
90. Korbel, Joshua   1558 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1656
91. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 1 3 2 2.5 1638
92. Kobald, Matthias   1704 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch GER 2 1 3 2.5 1637
93. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1629
94. Kermer, Jan   1745 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 2 1 3 2.5 1622
95. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 2 1 3 2.5 1621
96. Bregenzer, Martin   1772 M Sfr. Winterlingen GER 0 5 1 2.5 1612
97. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 2 1 3 2.5 1604
98. Chen, Jocelyn     W   USA 2 1 3 2.5 1602
99. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 1 3 2.5 1600
100. Gomer, Thomas   1827 M SV Balingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 1595
101. Ganser, Ganokorn   1702 * SC Böblingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1746
102. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark   1763 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 2 3 2.0 1743
103. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl   1516 M SG KK Hohentübingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 1728
104. Staudacher, Leon   1767 M SC Sendling GER 1 2 3 2.0 1724
105. Blum, Michael   1528 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 1711
106. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1716 * TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 1697
107. Müller, Karsten   1459 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1695
108. Billerbeck, Nick   1369 M   GER 1 2 3 2.0 1682
109. Müller, Kai   1724 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 2 3 2.0 1676
110. Schreiber, Winfried   1565 M   GER 2 0 4 2.0 1658
111. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1621
112. Wong, Kar Yan   1762 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1 2 3 2.0 1594
113. Waaijenberg, Annette   1572 W Zugerland Chessmates SK SUI 1 2 3 2.0 1510
114. Weis, Oleg   1703 *   GER 0 3 1 1.5 1820
115. Beck, Jonas   1434 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 0 3 2 1.5 1748
116. Wörz, Ann-Sophie   1540 W SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1733
117. Preuß, Julian   1512 * SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1730
118. Schaumann, Thomas   1462 M SC Villingen-Schwenningen GER 0 3 3 1.5 1675
119. Morvai, Ralf   1786 * SV Urach GER 1 1 4 1.5 1660
120. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 1 4 1.5 1649
121. Kalwei, Reinhard   1437 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1637
122. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 1 1 4 1.5 1632
123. Metzdorf, Fred   1382 M SC HC Trebbin GER 1 1 4 1.5 1625
124. Knobel, Joachim   1560 M SV KS Braunschweig GER 1 1 4 1.5 1595
125. Weller, Werner   1839 * SC Ramstein GER 0 3 2 1.5 1594
126. Tarini, Jagadeesh   1044 W   SGP 1 1 4 1.5 1589
127. Bentsche, Tim   1555 M SV Nürtingen GER 1 1 4 1.5 1542
128. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 1 1 4 1.5 1534
129. Jantscher, Markus   1540 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 0 2 4 1.0 1712
130. Leykauf, Thomas   1480 M Heilbronner SV GER 0 2 4 1.0 1623
131. Staudacher, Ana   1742 * TSV Forstenried GER 1 0 3 1.0 1618
132. Meißner, Ole   1500 M SK Bietigheim-Bissingen GER 0 2 4 1.0 1581
133. Winterstein, Tim   1439 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 1 5 0.5 1587
134. Hoch, Jannik   1544 * SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 2 0.0 1743