Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 20:53
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Selektion: 1700-1600 TWZ
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Müller, Elias   1679 M SC Niederkirchen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1809
2. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor   1630 M Hamelner SV GER 2 0 1 2.0 1798
3. Pibernik, Dario   1610 M SV Schorndorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 1780
4. Gebhardt, Christine   1649 W Anastasias Matt GER 2 0 0 2.0 1408
5. Knolmayer, Volker   1655 M SF 90 Spraitbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1871
6. Bueble, Joschua   1630 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 0 3 0 1.5 1793
7. Hengl, Philip   1605 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 1 1.5 1774
8. Nam, Seung-Zin   1678 M SF SW Merzhausen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1731
9. Zyadah, Mahmoud   1651 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1716
10. Rashba, David   1682 M SC Sillenbuch GER 1 1 1 1.5 1698
11. Schmitz, Harald   1682 M SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1694
12. Volk, Oskar   1631 M SC Grunbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 1678
13. Lieber, Gerhard   1679 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER 1 0 2 1.0 1822
14. Marcussen, Claus   1669 M   DEN 1 0 2 1.0 1816
15. Gampper, Steffen   1631 M SC Murrhardt GER 1 0 2 1.0 1795
16. Herbst, Rudolf   1627 M Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 0 2 1 1.0 1775
17. Petitto, Francesco   1690 M SV Crailsheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 1750
18. Mayer, Dietmar   1650 M SC Böblingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1706
19. Broghammer, Florian   1643 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1705
20. Volovik, Konstantin   1657 M TuS Aschendorf GER 1 0 2 1.0 1670
21. Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 M DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 0 2 1 1.0 1670
22. Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger   1605 M SK Münster GER 1 0 2 1.0 1654
23. Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr.   1686 M SV Böckingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 1637
24. Khadempour, Parviz   1650 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1602
25. Brüns, Steffen   1682 M SSV Turm Holzgerlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1591
26. Mecke, Hansjörg   1617 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 0 1 2 0.5 1809
27. Stiller, Björn   1685 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER 0 1 2 0.5 1623
28. Lachat, Martin   1685 M SK Rheinfelden SUI 0 1 2 0.5 1623
29. John, Volkmar   1688 M SC Herborn GER 0 0 3 0.0 1657