Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 1700-1600 TWZ
 <1600 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

B-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 21:01
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 Punkte GegWrt
1. Anirudh Daga 1356   47s1 45w1 74s1 3.0 1825
2. Narr, Kevin 1989 1959 67w1 59s1 24w1 3.0 1784
3. Gurel, Ahmet Unal 1954   86s1 32w1 27s1 3.0 1772
4. Diesenhof, Michael 1954 1910 22w1 33s1 31w1 3.0 1765
5. Sami, Sami 1827 1751 71w1 83s1 28w1 3.0 1751
6. Solger, Bernhard 1895 1860 124w1 72s1 39w1 3.0 1741
7. Deuer, Marius 1875 1876 111w1 104s1 25w1 3.0 1737
8. Reaves, Jason 1822 1802 23w1 84s1 30w1 3.0 1732
9. Müller, Elias 1679 1854 17s½ 77w1 76s1 2.5 1809
10. Basson, Heinrich 1858   69w1 107s1 11w½ 2.5 1803
11. Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1984 1931 38s1 60w1 10s½ 2.5 1787
12. Stijve, Niels 1893   123s1 40w1 16s½ 2.5 1741
13. Kleih, Julian 1866 1923 68s1 65w½ 53s1 2.5 1735
14. Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij 1949 1947 81w½ 82s1 51w1 2.5 1727
15. Haug, Siegmund 1800 1798 105w1 50s½ 58w1 2.5 1724
16. Mrvicin, Marin 1794 1784 57w1 55s1 12w½ 2.5 1697
17. Kaufhold, Stephan 1857 1819 9w½ 117s1 73w1 2.5 1684
18. Wimmer, Thomas 1830 1758 99s½ 64w1 65s1 2.5 1680
19. Kühn, Alexander   1825 52s½ 99w1 79w1 2.5 1668
20. Jagadeesh, Balakrishnan 1750   121s½ 62w1 70w1 2.5 1610
21. Gallus, Matthias 1733   56s½ 121w1 66s1 2.5 1584
22. Kurpiela, Franz 1707 1645 4s0 126w1 94s1 2.0 1811
23. Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1630 1705 8s0 108s1 104w1 2.0 1798
24. Handel, Oliver 1843 1752 102s1 75w1 2s0 2.0 1793
25. Degenhardt, Andreas 1783 1743 119s1 94w1 7s0 2.0 1782
26. Pibernik, Dario 1610 1553 31w0 112s1 107w1 2.0 1780
27. Metzinger, Hannes 1829 1809 100w1 46s1 3w0 2.0 1774
28. Velichko, Tatiana 1943   54s1 34w1 5s0 2.0 1765
29. Udaykumar, Arunn Mark 1763 1744 120w1 58s½ 44w½ 2.0 1764
30. Ahrends, Norbert 1898 1829 106s1 36w1 8s0 2.0 1754
31. Kilinc, Can 1803 1822 26s1 85w1 4s0 2.0 1732
32. Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 1782 1724 128w1 3s0 83w1 2.0 1726
33. Stiefelmeyer, Michael 1785 1664 126s1 4w0 102s1 2.0 1723
34. Kanaian, Alex 1767 1790 96w1 28s0 110w1 2.0 1711
35. Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1973 1833 82w½ 81s½ 50w1 2.0 1689
36. Schneider, Edward 1754 1800 122w1 30s0 85w1 2.0 1676
37. Chen, Jonathan 1848   84w0 100s1 86w1 2.0 1672
38. Wolff, Sidney Robert 1716 1624 11w0 125s1 98w1 2.0 1664
39. Zschorsch, Peter 1793 1730 116s1 89w1 6s0 2.0 1661
40. Weber, Andreas 1745 1735 98w1 12s0 87w1 2.0 1656
41. Brunner, Jürgen 1809 1790 87s½ 52w½ 91s1 2.0 1649
42. Wagner, Philipp 1779 1901   105s1 84w1 2.0 1637
43. Brüns, Thilo 1709 1563 74w0 127s1 88w1 2.0 1610
44. Mönius, Alexander 1853 1915 61s½ 88w1 29s½ 2.0 1587
45. Giebler, Kai 1792 1826 113w1 1s0 81w1 2.0 1541
46. Wachsmann, Elmar 1724 1653 134s1 27w0 97s1 2.0 1496
47. Fechner, Andreas 1727 1641 1w0 113s1 95w1 2.0 1484
48. Foksha, Alexander   1727 88s0 116w1 89s1 2.0 1469
49. Gebhardt, Christine 1649 1664   133s1 109w1 2.0 1408
50. Knolmayer, Volker 1655 1624 114s1 15w½ 35s0 1.5 1871
51. Staudacher, Leon 1767 1727 95s1 63w½ 14s0 1.5 1794
52. Bueble, Joschua 1630 1650 19w½ 41s½ 72w½ 1.5 1793
53. Meißner, Mogens 1784 1718 127w1 74s½ 13w0 1.5 1792
54. Ganser, Ganokorn 1702 1596 28w0 96s1 78w½ 1.5 1780
55. Hengl, Philip 1605   112w1 16w0 75s½ 1.5 1774
56. Beck, Jonas   1434 21w½ 80s½ 114w½ 1.5 1767
57. Huber, Berthold 1594 1363 16s0 115s1 80w½ 1.5 1762
58. Hoelsch, Rainer 1912 1892 91s1 29w½ 15s0 1.5 1751
59. Lippert, Roland 1792 1724 93s1 2w0 68s½ 1.5 1745
60. Morvai, Ralf 1786 1552 125w1 11s0 69w½ 1.5 1742
61. Nam, Seung-Zin 1678 1634 44w½ 70s0 122w1 1.5 1731
62. Preuß, Julian 1512 1493 73w½ 20s0 124w1 1.5 1730
63. Hapke, Ralf 1902 1865 132w1 51s½   1.5 1728
64. Zyadah, Mahmoud 1651 1596 70w½ 18s0 121w1 1.5 1716
65. Seepe, Uwe 1740 1703 130w1 13s½ 18w0 1.5 1711
66. Schwarz, Dennis 1838 1780 110w1 79s½ 21w0 1.5 1702
67. Bauer, Dieter 1718 1705 2s0 93w½ 119s1 1.5 1701
68. Rashba, David 1682 1659 13w0 130s1 59w½ 1.5 1698
69. Schmitz, Harald 1682 1599 10s0 129w1 60s½ 1.5 1694
70. Wernard, Dieter 1839 1764 64s½ 61w1 20s0 1.5 1693
71. Volk, Oskar 1631 1684 5s0 114w½ 118s1 1.5 1678
72. Andrade Fiallos, Rolando 1746 1723 101w1 6w0 52s½ 1.5 1662
73. Leitherer, Johannes 1756 1626 62s½ 92w1 17s0 1.5 1636
74. Mühlbayer, Kevin 1956 1986 43s1 53w½ 1w0 1.5 1616
75. Meinhardt, Alexander 1732 1630 131w1 24s0 55w½ 1.5 1610
76. Mader, Lena 1809 1727 117w½ 90s1 9w0 1.5 1603
77. Wong, Kar Yan 1762 1754 90w½ 9s0 117w1 1.5 1603
78. Gheng, Christian 1858 1900 83s0 118w1 54s½ 1.5 1583
79. Müller, Kai 1724 1580 133w1 66w½ 19s0 1.5 1569
80. Jooß, Achim 1730 1675 118s½ 56w½ 57s½ 1.5 1466
81. Weis, Oleg 1703 1587 14s½ 35w½ 45s0 1.0 1905
82. Cayonlu, Arda 1710   35s½ 14w0 93s½ 1.0 1829
83. Lieber, Gerhard 1679 1465 78w1 5w0 32s0 1.0 1822
84. Marcussen, Claus 1669   37s1 8w0 42s0 1.0 1816
85. Gampper, Steffen 1631 1660 108w1 31s0 36s0 1.0 1795
86. Kobald, Matthias 1704 1682 3w0 128/+ 37s0 1.0 1782
87. Herbst, Rudolf 1627 1537 41w½ 109s½ 40s0 1.0 1775
88. Kucukkilinc, Berat Osman 1319   48w1 44s0 43s0 1.0 1763
89. Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 1516 1575 115w1 39s0 48w0 1.0 1761
90. Schneider, Stephan 1513 1469 77s½ 76w0 106s½ 1.0 1752
91. Petitto, Francesco 1690 1622 58w0 120s1 41w0 1.0 1750
92. Jantscher, Markus 1540 1409 109w½ 73s0 103w½ 1.0 1742
93. Ong, Weng Yan 1564   59w0 67s½ 82w½ 1.0 1740
94. Supplieth, Peter 1920 1845 103w1 25s0 22w0 1.0 1729
95. Vlajkov, Milenko 1530 1566 51w0 132s1 47s0 1.0 1727
96. Wörz, Ann-Sophie 1540 1457 34s0 54w0 132w1 1.0 1719
97. Müller, Karsten   1459 104w0 111s1 46w0 1.0 1717
98. Autenrieth, Manfred 1449 1325 40s0 123w1 38s0 1.0 1715
99. Mayer, Dietmar 1650 1604 18w½ 19s0 101s½ 1.0 1706
100 Broghammer, Florian 1643 1575 27s0 37w0 130s1 1.0 1705
101 Schaumann, Thomas 1462 1376 72s0 124s½ 99w½ 1.0 1694
102 Volovik, Konstantin 1657 1622 24w0 131s1 33w0 1.0 1670
103 Kabakchiev, Alexander   1697 94s0 119w½ 92s½ 1.0 1670
104 Kermer, Jan 1745 1600 97s1 7w0 23s0 1.0 1655
105 Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger 1605 1543 15s0 42w0 131s1 1.0 1654
106 Vogel, Karlheinz, Dr. 1686 1689 30w0 122s½ 90w½ 1.0 1637
107 Staudacher, Ana 1742 1656 129s1 10w0 26s0 1.0 1636
108 Gomer, Thomas 1827 1805 85s0 23w0 125s1 1.0 1607
109 Bregenzer, Martin 1772 1663 92s½ 87w½ 49s0 1.0 1605
110 Khadempour, Parviz 1650 1445 66s0 134w1 34s0 1.0 1602
111 Brüns, Steffen 1682 1620 7s0 97w0 129s1 1.0 1591
112 Ostertag, Stephan 1796 1733 55s0 26w0 126s1 1.0 1591
113 Schreiber, Winfried 1565   45s0 47w0 134s1 1.0 1573
114 Weller, Werner 1839 1700 50w0 71s½ 56s½ 1.0 1573
115 Behm, Wilfried 1762 1547 89s0 57w0 127s1 1.0 1555
116 Waaijenberg, Annette 1572   39w0 48s0 133w1 1.0 1521
117 Mecke, Hansjörg 1617 1518 76s½ 17w0 77s0 0.5 1809
118 Billerbeck, Nick   1369 80w½ 78s0 71w0 0.5 1740
119 Annon, Shihan 1550   25w0 103s½ 67w0 0.5 1733
120 Blum, Michael 1528 1381 29s0 91w0 123s½ 0.5 1713
121 Leykauf, Thomas 1480 1441 20w½ 21s0 64s0 0.5 1711
122 Meißner, Ole   1500 36s0 106w½ 61s0 0.5 1706
123 Stiller, Björn 1685 1631 12w0 98s0 120w½ 0.5 1623
124 Lachat, Martin 1685 1502 6s0 101w½ 62s0 0.5 1623
125 Knobel, Joachim 1560 1349 60s0 38w0 108w0 0.0 1776
126 Korbel, Joshua   1558 33w0 22s0 112w0 0.0 1763
127 Bentsche, Tim 1555 1520 53s0 43w0 115w0 0.0 1752
128 Hoch, Jannik 1544 1301 32s0 86/-   0.0 1743
129 Winterstein, Tim   1439 107w0 69s0 111w0 0.0 1702
130 Kalwei, Reinhard 1437 1235 65s0 68w0 100w0 0.0 1688
131 Metzdorf, Fred   1382 75s0 102w0 105w0 0.0 1665
132 John, Volkmar 1688 1712 63s0 95w0 96s0 0.0 1657
133 Tarini, Jagadeesh 1044   79s0 49w0 116s0 0.0 1648
134 Chen, Jocelyn     46w0 110s0 113w0 0.0 1646