Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:48
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 4 1 0 4.5 2321
2. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 3 2 0 4.0 2135
3. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 3 1 1 3.5 2288
4. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 3 0 3.5 2275
5. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 3 1 1 3.5 2240
6. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 2225
7. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 2 3 0 3.5 2221
8. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 3 1 1 3.5 2220
9. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 2 3 0 3.5 2184
10. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 3 1 1 3.5 2178
11. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 2 3 0 3.5 2135
12. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 2292
13. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 2 2 1 3.0 2239
14. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 2 1 3.0 2229
15. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 3 0 2 3.0 2201
16. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 2 2 1 3.0 2157
17. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 2 1 3.0 2140
18. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 2109
19. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 3 1 2.5 2289
20. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 2 1 2 2.5 2247
21. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 3 1 2.5 2209
22. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 2 2.5 2205
23. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 2 1 2 2.5 2194
24. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 2 1 2 2.5 2184
25. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 2 1 2 2.5 2175
26. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 2 1 2 2.5 2164
27. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 1 2 2.5 2064
28. Hamid, Emran   2190 * SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2044
29. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 2201
30. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 1 2 2 2.0 2186
31. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 2 0 3 2.0 2152
32. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 2 0 3 2.0 2148
33. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 1 2 2 2.0 2138
34. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 1 2 2 2.0 2130
35. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 4 1 2.0 2128
36. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 2 0 3 2.0 2111
37. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 0 3 2.0 2093
38. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 2076
39. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 2071
40. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 3 1.5 2183
41. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 1 1 3 1.5 2178
42. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1 1 3 1.5 2102
43. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 1 3 1.5 2089
44. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 3 2 1.5 2050
45. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 2 3 1.0 2224
46. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 2 3 1.0 2098
47. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 0 4 1.0 2093
48. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 0 4 1.0 2053
49. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905