Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:36
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 4 2 0 5.0 2356
2. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 4 1 1 4.5 2285
3. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 4 1 1 4.5 2231
4. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 4 1 1 4.5 2216
5. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 3 3 0 4.5 2183
6. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 2235
7. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 2 4 0 4.0 2234
8. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 3 2 1 4.0 2220
9. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 3 2 1 4.0 2210
10. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 2 4 0 4.0 2186
11. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 2175
12. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 3 1 3.5 2287
13. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 3 1 2 3.5 2249
14. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 3 1 2 3.5 2219
15. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 3 1 2 3.5 2198
16. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 3 1 2 3.5 2173
17. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 3 1 3.5 2153
18. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 1 2 3.5 2102
19. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 2 2 3.0 2263
20. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 2 2 2 3.0 2185
21. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 2 2 2 3.0 2179
22. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 2 2 2 3.0 2176
23. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 2 2 3.0 2158
24. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 2113
25. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 3 0 3 3.0 2109
26. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 2097
27. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 3 2 2.5 2277
28. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 3 2.5 2219
29. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 3 2 2.5 2192
30. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 3 2 2.5 2190
31. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 2 1 3 2.5 2171
32. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 2 1 3 2.5 2157
33. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 2 1 3 2.5 2141
34. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 2 1 3 2.5 2137
35. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 2 1 3 2.5 2107
36. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 2 1 3 2.5 2102
37. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 5 1 2.5 2086
38. Hamid, Emran   2190 * SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2044
39. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 1 2 3 2.0 2183
40. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 1 2 3 2.0 2126
41. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 0 4 2.0 2097
42. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 2 3 2.0 2073
43. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 4 2 2.0 2055
44. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 3 3 1.5 2174
45. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1 1 4 1.5 2115
46. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 3 3 1.5 2091
47. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 1 4 1.5 2063
48. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 1 4 1.5 2052
49. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905