Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:36
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun GM 2620 M   CHN 5 1 0 5.5 2401
2. Mons, Leon GM 2535 M MSA Zugzwang GER 4 2 0 5.0 2373
3. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 4 2 0 5.0 2356
4. Annaberdiev, Meilis IM 2513 M Modern Satranc TKM 5 0 1 5.0 2326
5. Stets, Dmitry IM 2374 M SF Gerresheim UKR 5 0 1 5.0 2289
6. Noe, Christopher IM 2532 M SC Eppingen GER 4 2 0 5.0 2287
7. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller IM 2457 M Preetzer TSV DEN 4 1 1 4.5 2356
8. Dann, Matthias IM 2539 M DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 4 1 1 4.5 2336
9. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 4 1 1 4.5 2285
10. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 4 1 1 4.5 2231
11. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 4 1 1 4.5 2216
12. Schulz, Lukas FM 2317 M SC Erlangen GER 4 1 1 4.5 2211
13. Miller, Eduard FM 2371 M SC Erlangen GER 4 1 1 4.5 2197
14. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 3 3 0 4.5 2183
15. Krause, Benedict IM 2430 M SK Norderstedt GER 4 1 1 4.5 2159
16. Andersen, Mads GM 2605 M SG Solingen DEN 3 2 1 4.0 2341
17. Krause, Jonah FM 2314 M FC ST.Pauli GER 3 2 1 4.0 2306
18. Fischer, Sebastian   2288 M SF Deizisau GER 3 2 1 4.0 2286
19. Rosner, Jonas IM 2424 M SK Ettlingen GER 2 4 0 4.0 2255
20. Carow, Johannes IM 2439 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 4 0 4.0 2247
21. Ruff, Maximilian FM 2306 M SF Sasbach GER 3 2 1 4.0 2246
22. Zhang, Xiaopeng   2299 M   CHN 3 2 1 4.0 2244
23. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 2235
24. Mu, Ke   2431 M   CHN 3 2 1 4.0 2235
25. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 2 4 0 4.0 2234
26. Arnold, Max FM 2311 M SK Ettlingen GER 3 2 1 4.0 2230
27. Zuferi, Enis FM 2349 M Heilbronner SV GER 3 2 1 4.0 2229
28. Weller, Manuel   2250 M SC Schwarzenbach GER 3 2 1 4.0 2220
29. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 3 2 1 4.0 2220
30. Hacker, Jonas FM 2373 M SC Eppingen GER 2 4 0 4.0 2217
31. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 3 2 1 4.0 2210
32. Kurayan, Ruslan IM 2391 M SF Gerresheim UKR 3 2 1 4.0 2207
33. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 2 4 0 4.0 2186
34. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 2175
35. Kostic, Vladimir GM 2326 M SK München Südost SRB 3 2 1 4.0 2167
36. Klein, Felix FM 2329 M Aachener SV GER 3 2 1 4.0 2128
37. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 3 1 3.5 2287
38. Höfelsauer, Thomas FM 2370 M SK München Südost GER 2 3 1 3.5 2271
39. Junesch, Gerhard FM 2307 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 2 3 1 3.5 2258
40. Jahncke, Giso FM 2356 M FC ST.Pauli GER 3 1 2 3.5 2257
41. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 3 1 2 3.5 2249
42. Neyman, Igor FM 2287 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 2 3.5 2225
43. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 3 1 2 3.5 2219
44. Becker, Tobias   1963 M Kronacher SK GER 3 1 2 3.5 2209
45. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 3 1 2 3.5 2198
46. Light, Bjarne   2195 M Fredericia Skakforening DEN 3 1 2 3.5 2196
47. Roeberg, Frank   2177 M Biebertaler SF GER 3 1 2 3.5 2191
48. Schmitz, Thorsten FM 2288 M SC Garching GER 3 1 2 3.5 2185
49. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 3 1 2 3.5 2173
50. Nazarenus, Moritz   2270 M SF Schöneck GER 3 1 2 3.5 2162
51. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 3 1 3.5 2153
52. Nickel, Rüdiger   2115 M SK Dinkelsbühl GER 3 1 2 3.5 2137
53. Rücker, Benjamin   2255 M SC Garching GER 2 3 1 3.5 2133
54. Langedijk, Ardjan   2092 M Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem NED 3 1 2 3.5 2114
55. Jacob, Volker   2207 M SC Neckargemünd GER 2 3 1 3.5 2108
56. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 3 1 2 3.5 2102
57. Gibicar, Danijel FM 2290 M SC Eppingen GER 2 3 1 3.5 2089
58. Gheng, Josef FM 2309 M SK Wernau GER 2 3 1 3.5 2064
59. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 2 2 3.0 2263
60. Schröter, Samuel   2119 M SC Böblingen GER 1 4 1 3.0 2256
61. Regez, Markus   2128 M Schachklub Markus Regez SUI 3 0 3 3.0 2254
62. Förster, Erik   2076 M SC Landskrone GER 3 0 3 3.0 2243
63. Blum, Frederik   1968 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 2 2 3.0 2219
64. Dorst, Johannes FM 2221 M SK Marburg GER 3 0 3 3.0 2198
65. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 2 2 2 3.0 2185
66. Meiser, Markus   2136 M Sges Bensheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 2183
67. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 2 2 2 3.0 2179
68. Grove, Peter   2234 M   DEN 2 2 2 3.0 2178
69. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 2 2 2 3.0 2176
70. Bub, Volker   2108 M SC Tornado Hochneukirch GER 2 2 2 3.0 2158
71. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 2 2 3.0 2158
72. Kuhn, Gerhard   1948 M SK Marburg GER 1 4 1 3.0 2154
73. Schmücker, Marcus   2249 M SV Hemer GER 2 2 2 3.0 2149
74. Keough, Robert   2110 M SG Kaiserslautern USA 3 0 3 3.0 2139
75. Jerie, Sven   2140 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 2 2 2 3.0 2128
76. Szabolcsi, Janos IM 2286 M   HUN 2 2 2 3.0 2121
77. Hengl, Christian   2172 M SK Absam AUT 2 2 2 3.0 2118
78. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 2113
79. Huesmann, Thomas FM 2106 M SK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis BEL 2 2 2 3.0 2110
80. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 3 0 3 3.0 2109
81. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 2097
82. Gatterer, Florian FM 2250 M   ITA 3 0 3 3.0 2088
83. Grünter, Martin   2195 M Hamburger SK GER 3 0 3 3.0 2079
84. Eckardt, Joshua   2252 M SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER 2 2 2 3.0 2074
85. Doll, Stefan   2178 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 0 3 3.0 2013
86. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 3 2 2.5 2277
87. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 3 2.5 2219
88. Tran, Thanh Kien   2110 M SC Böblingen GER 2 1 3 2.5 2214
89. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 3 2 2.5 2192
90. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 3 2 2.5 2190
91. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 2 1 3 2.5 2171
92. Schmitt, Thomas   2162 M SC Neckargemünd GER 2 1 3 2.5 2164
93. Schulte, Torsten   2017 M SC Böblingen GER 0 5 1 2.5 2163
94. Schmid, Roland FM 2292 M Post Regensburg GER 2 1 3 2.5 2159
95. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 2 1 3 2.5 2157
96. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 2 1 3 2.5 2141
97. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 2 1 3 2.5 2137
98. Pfadenhauer, Johannes   2183 M TSV Bindlach Aktionär GER 2 1 3 2.5 2109
99. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 2 1 3 2.5 2107
100. Meyer, Roland   2154 M SF Vöhringen GER 2 1 3 2.5 2105
101. Golder, Waldemar   2135 M SC Gröbenzell GER 1 3 2 2.5 2104
102. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 2 1 3 2.5 2102
103. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 5 1 2.5 2086
104. Seyfried, Claus   2146 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 3 2 2.5 2086
105. Hamid, Emran   2190 * SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2044
106. Dreyer, Andre   1914 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 2 3 2.0 2201
107. Templin, Klaus-Dieter   2078 M SV Nürtingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 2192
108. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 1 2 3 2.0 2183
109. Mock, Oskar   2008 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 2 3 2.0 2174
110. Fromm, Christian   2025 M SC Bellheim GER 2 0 4 2.0 2156
111. Gazic, Josip FM 2225 M SV Lingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 2134
112. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 1 2 3 2.0 2126
113. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 0 4 2.0 2097
114. Oparaugo, Thomas IM 2047 M SV Oberursel NGR 1 2 3 2.0 2081
115. Nerz, Lenard   1975 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 2078
116. Rempeli, Alex   2023 M SF Deizisau GER 1 2 3 2.0 2074
117. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 2 3 2.0 2073
118. Aksenov, Pavel   2056 * Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 2 2.0 2071
119. Schön, Ralf, Dr. CM 2096 M SV Mayen GER 1 2 3 2.0 2070
120. Gibicar, Marc   1994 M SC Böblingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 2068
121. Heppert, Lars   1911 M SK Neuburg GER 1 2 3 2.0 2055
122. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 4 2 2.0 2055
123. Gabriel, Josef   2130 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 2041
124. Cafolla, Peter   1955 M Rathmines IRL 1 2 2 2.0 2029
125. Wohlfahrt, Michael   1874 M TSF Welzheim GER 1 2 3 2.0 2014
126. Speicher, Franz   1878 * SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2184
127. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 3 3 1.5 2174
128. Schmitz, Manuela WFM 1963 W SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 1 1 4 1.5 2170
129. Rombach, Michael   2097 M SC Titisee-Neustadt GER 0 3 3 1.5 2160
130. Petkovic, Nikola   2046 M SC Böblingen SRB 1 1 4 1.5 2149
131. Schmitz, Andreas Arnold CM 2024 M SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 0 3 3 1.5 2139
132. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1 1 4 1.5 2115
133. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 3 3 1.5 2091
134. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 1 4 1.5 2063
135. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 1 4 1.5 2052
136. Pfeifer, Wilfried   1956 M TSF Ditzingen GER 1 1 4 1.5 2047
137. Klein, Gernot, Dr.   1910 M PTSV Aachen GER 1 1 4 1.5 2045
138. Wezel, Sebastian   1953 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 1 1 4 1.5 2038
139. Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove IM 2377 * Fredericia Skakforening DEN 0 2 0 1.0 2104
140. Schülke, Tilman   1956 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 0 2 4 1.0 2079
141. Deues, Erik   1995 M SK Germering GER 0 2 4 1.0 2062
142. Ehrlacher, Markus   1943 M SC Iffezheim GER 0 2 4 1.0 2043
143. Kuklin, Valentin FM 2377 * SC Böblingen GER 0 1 1 0.5 2093
144. Staudte, Rainer, Dr.   1909 M Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 0 1 5 0.5 2032
145. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905
146. Haas, Wilhelm CM 2158 * SK Wernau GER 0 0 1 0.0 2620
147. Kunert, Günter   2059 * SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 2317