Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 14:36
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun 2620   146/+ 48w1 9s1 4w1 2s½ 8w1       5.5 2401
2. Mons, Leon 2535 2564 104w1 41s1 40w1 5s1 1w½ 3s½       5.0 2373
3. Panneerselvam, Iniyan 2462   101s1 31w1 94s½ 17w1 16s1 2w½       5.0 2356
4. Annaberdiev, Meilis 2513   66w1 97s1 12w1 1s0 26w1 21s1       5.0 2326
5. Stets, Dmitry 2374 2370 79s1 68w1 23s1 2w0 29s1 34w1       5.0 2289
6. Noe, Christopher 2532 2547 75s1 50w1 17s½ 29w½ 10w1 27s1       5.0 2287
7. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller 2457 2431 43w1 53s1 22w1 16w½ 8s0 39w1       4.5 2356
8. Dann, Matthias 2539 2538 45s1 42w½ 92w1 11s1 7w1 1s0       4.5 2336
9. Gschnitzer, Adrian 2374 2360 80w1 46s1 1w0 73s1 41w½ 50s1       4.5 2285
10. Olsen, Filip Boe 2343 2336 96s1 98w½ 60s1 94w1 6s0 37w1       4.5 2231
11. Stijve, Theo 2339   103w½ 87s1 49w1 8w0 68s1 46s1       4.5 2216
12. Schulz, Lukas 2317 2330 147/+ 77w1 4s0 64w1 37s½ 52w1       4.5 2211
13. Miller, Eduard 2371 2336 119w1 37s0 66w1 23s½ 90w1 41s1       4.5 2197
14. Nothnagel, Marian Can 2364 2341 107w½ 70s1 59w1 21s½ 46w½ 47s1       4.5 2183
15. Krause, Benedict 2430 2416 60s0 130w1 77s½ 62w1 84s1 42w1       4.5 2159
16. Andersen, Mads 2605 2601 100w1 18s1 38w1 7s½ 3w0 17s½       4.0 2341
17. Krause, Jonah 2314 2290 118w1 63s1 6w½ 3s0 49w1 16w½       4.0 2306
18. Fischer, Sebastian 2288 2245 109s1 16w0 129s1 83w1 25s½ 19w½       4.0 2286
19. Rosner, Jonas 2424 2419 78w1 59s½ 76w1 39s½ 22w½ 18s½       4.0 2255
20. Carow, Johannes 2439 2426 123s1 28w½ 111s½ 42w1 39s½ 33w½       4.0 2247
21. Ruff, Maximilian 2306 2297 110s1 86w½ 107s1 14w½ 24s1 4w0       4.0 2246
22. Zhang, Xiaopeng 2299   116s1 128w1 7s0 55w1 19s½ 25w½       4.0 2244
23. Dobrikov, Marco 2247 2171 140w1 32s1 5w0 13w½ 38s½ 71w1       4.0 2235
24. Mu, Ke 2431   61w1 73s1 37w½ 26s½ 21w0 59w1       4.0 2235
25. Schitco, Ivan 2387   74w1 49s½ 90w½ 82s1 18w½ 22s½       4.0 2234
26. Arnold, Max 2311 2315 127s½ 93w1 98s1 24w½ 4s0 85w1       4.0 2230
27. Zuferi, Enis 2349 2313 56w1 47s½ 51w1 37s½ 65w1 6w0       4.0 2229
28. Weller, Manuel 2250 2217 44w1 20s½ 30w0 107s1 32w½ 62s1       4.0 2220
29. Neukirchner, Pascal 2306 2306 87w½ 103s1 47w1 6s½ 5w0 61w1       4.0 2220
30. Hacker, Jonas 2373 2372 129s½ 88w1 28s1 34w½ 33s½ 31w½       4.0 2217
31. Färber, David 2257 2219 132w1 3s0 119w1 32s½ 44w1 30s½       4.0 2210
32. Kurayan, Ruslan 2391 2375 52s1 23w0 45s1 31w½ 28s½ 64w1       4.0 2207
33. Zachary, Matheo 2280 2296 108w½ 131s½ 74w1 92s1 30w½ 20s½       4.0 2186
34. Mütsch, Annmarie 2306 2234 131w½ 108s1 106w1 30s½ 40w1 5s0       4.0 2175
35. Kostic, Vladimir 2326 2331 99w1 92s0 43w1 90s½ 51w½ 65s1       4.0 2167
36. Klein, Felix 2329 2292 86s0 110w1 75s½ 88w1 59s½ 83w1       4.0 2128
37. Den Hartog, Marijn 2185   144s1 13w1 24s½ 27w½ 12w½ 10s0       3.5 2287
38. Höfelsauer, Thomas 2370 2351 54s1 64w1 16s0 68w½ 23w½ 51s½       3.5 2271
39. Junesch, Gerhard 2307 2255 130s1 60w½ 86s1 19w½ 20w½ 7s0       3.5 2258
40. Jahncke, Giso 2356 2311 62s1 105w1 2s0 111w1 34s0 55w½       3.5 2257
41. Karsay, Pascal 2278 2253 141s1 2w0 54s1 61w1 9s½ 13w0       3.5 2249
42. Neyman, Igor 2287 2262 81w1 8s½ 95w1 20s0 87w1 15s0       3.5 2225
43. Fodor, Balazs 2133   7s0 115w1 35s0 116w1 111s1 58w½       3.5 2219
44. Becker, Tobias 1963 2091 28s0 123w1 105s1 50w½ 31s0 100s1       3.5 2209
45. Meier, Lukas 2151 2097 8w0 81s1 32w0 108s1 57s½ 91w1       3.5 2198
46. Light, Bjarne 2195 2121 121s1 9w0 102s1 58w1 14s½ 11w0       3.5 2196
47. Roeberg, Frank 2177 2158 117s1 27w½ 29s0 91w1 94s1 14w0       3.5 2191
48. Schmitz, Thorsten 2288 2283 67w1 1s0 78w1 65s0 66w½ 87s1       3.5 2185
49. Weber, Samuel 2215 2187 135s1 25w½ 11s0 89w1 17s0 86w1       3.5 2173
50. Nazarenus, Moritz 2270 2231 120w1 6s0 80w1 44s½ 67w1 9w0       3.5 2162
51. Wilhelm, Till 2225 2207 71s½ 69w1 27s0 109w1 35s½ 38w½       3.5 2153
52. Nickel, Rüdiger 2115 2053 32w0 140s½ 132w1 95s1 76w1 12s0       3.5 2137
53. Rücker, Benjamin 2255 2233 115s1 7w0 96s½ 86w½ 60s½ 88w1       3.5 2133
54. Langedijk, Ardjan 2092   38w0 142s1 41w0 126s½ 132w1 90s1       3.5 2114
55. Jacob, Volker 2207 2221 133w½ 72s½ 131w1 22s0 80w1 40s½       3.5 2108
56. Wachsmann, Dietmar 2076 2036 27s0 144w½ 91s0 133w1 98s1 94w1       3.5 2102
57. Gibicar, Danijel 2290 2278 93s½ 127w½ 61s0 130s1 45w½ 101w1       3.5 2089
58. Gheng, Josef 2309 2300 114w1 106s½ 65w½ 46s0 69w1 43s½       3.5 2064
59. Degenhard, Simon 2233 2194 138s1 19w½ 14s0 96w1 36w½ 24s0       3.0 2263
60. Schröter, Samuel 2119 2121 15w1 39s½ 10w0 106s½ 53w½ 76s½       3.0 2256
61. Regez, Markus 2128 2101 24s0 136w1 57w1 41s0 97w1 29s0       3.0 2254
62. Förster, Erik 2076 2058 40w0 137s1 97w1 15s0 82w1 28w0       3.0 2243
63. Blum, Frederik 1968 1940 84s1 17w0 83s0 123w1 105s½ 68w½       3.0 2219
64. Dorst, Johannes 2221 2185 142w1 38s0 118w1 12s0 74w1 32s0       3.0 2198
65. Geher, Koppany 2181   95s½ 71w1 58s½ 48w1 27s0 35w0       3.0 2185
66. Meiser, Markus 2136 2111 4s0 113w1 13s0 110w1 48s½ 69w½       3.0 2183
67. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra 2010   48s0 85w1 121s½ 77w1 50s0 84w½       3.0 2179
68. Grove, Peter 2234   112w1 5s0 99w1 38s½ 11w0 63s½       3.0 2178
69. Shourya Jain 1916   145w½ 51s0 114w1 75w1 58s0 66s½       3.0 2176
70. Bub, Volker 2108 2104 143s½ 14w0 141s1 84w0 89s½ 112w1       3.0 2158
71. Brunner, Jan 1946 1983 51w½ 65s0 103w½ 99s1 92w1 23s0       3.0 2158
72. Kuhn, Gerhard 1948 1930 111s½ 55w½ 85s0 119s½ 107w1 75w½       3.0 2154
73. Schmücker, Marcus 2249 2223 136s1 24w0 128s1 9w0 86s½ 79w½       3.0 2149
74. Keough, Robert 2110 2097 25s0 138w1 33s0 113w1 64s0 109w1       3.0 2139
75. Jerie, Sven 2140 2094 6w0 120s1 36w½ 69s0 114w1 72s½       3.0 2128
76. Szabolcsi, Janos 2286 2245 89s½ 91w1 19s0 79w1 52s0 60w½       3.0 2121
77. Hengl, Christian 2172   102w1 12s0 15w½ 67s0 103w½ 108s1       3.0 2118
78. Hartmann, Martin 2118 2111 19s0 124w1 48s0 93w½ 109s½ 113w1       3.0 2113
79. Huesmann, Thomas 2106 2157 5w0 112s½ 133w1 76s0 126w1 73s½       3.0 2110
80. Huber, Benedikt 2098 2084 9s0 135w1 50s0 128w1 55s0 106w1       3.0 2109
81. Seitz, Patrick 2007 2012 42s0 45w0 117s0 142w1 129s1 111w1       3.0 2097
82. Gatterer, Florian 2250 2236 128s0 116w1 127s1 25w0 62s0 110w1       3.0 2088
83. Grünter, Martin 2195 2172 106w0 134s1 63w1 18s0 112w1 36s0       3.0 2079
84. Eckardt, Joshua 2252 2251 63w0 114s½ 126w1 70s1 15w0 67s½       3.0 2074
85. Doll, Stefan 2178 2144 126w0 67s0 72w1 134s1 106w1 26s0       3.0 2013
86. Hoffmann, Sebastian 2064 2105 36w1 21s½ 39w0 53s½ 73w½ 49s0       2.5 2277
87. Doll, Alexander 2042 2028 29s½ 11w0 144s1 98w1 42s0 48w0       2.5 2219
88. Tran, Thanh Kien 2110 2075 139w½ 30s0 140w1 36s0 120w1 53s0       2.5 2214
89. Richter, Nils 2006 2007 76w½ 90s0 100w1 49s0 70w½ 104s½       2.5 2192
90. Siddharth, Jagadeesh 2240   91s½ 89w1 25s½ 35w½ 13s0 54w0       2.5 2190
91. Aarav Dengla 1955   90w½ 76s0 56w1 47s0 119w1 45s0       2.5 2171
92. Schmitt, Thomas 2162 2075 125s1 35w1 8s0 33w0 71s0 93w½       2.5 2164
93. Schulte, Torsten 2017 2042 57w½ 26s0 112w½ 78s½ 104w½ 92s½       2.5 2163
94. Schmid, Roland 2292 2248 134w1 126s1 3w½ 10s0 47w0 56s0       2.5 2159
95. Malich, Roman 1894 1857 65w½ 145/+ 42s0 52w0 101s0 131s1       2.5 2157
96. Ng, Jen Sheng 2075   10w0 122s1 53w½ 59s0 100w0 138s1       2.5 2141
97. Marosi, Levente 2263   113s1 4w0 62s0 127w1 61s0 99w½       2.5 2137
98. Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2183 2136 122w1 10s½ 26w0 87s0 56w0 132s1       2.5 2109
99. Chernykh, Arkady 2063 2007 35s0 117w1 68s0 71w0 141s1 97s½       2.5 2107
100 Meyer, Roland 2154 2070 16s0 109w½ 89s0 115w1 96s1 44w0       2.5 2105
101 Golder, Waldemar 2135 2090 3w0 132s½ 108w½ 120s½ 95w1 57s0       2.5 2104
102 Halas, Julia 1876 1913 77s0 + 46w0 118s0 134w1 103s½       2.5 2102
103 Boes, Julian 2068 2111 11s½ 29w0 71s½ 117w½ 77s½ 102w½       2.5 2086
104 Seyfried, Claus 2146 2107 2s0 141w½ 109s0 140w1 93s½ 89w½       2.5 2086
105 Hamid, Emran 2190 2186 137w1 40s0 44w0 131s1 63w½         2.5 2044
106 Dreyer, Andre 1914 1878 83s1 58w½ 34s0 60w½ 85s0 80s0       2.0 2201
107 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 2078 1975 14s½ 143/+ 21w0 28w0 72s0 122s½       2.0 2192
108 Weis, Olga 2006 1981 33s½ 34w0 101s½ 45w0 127s1 77w0       2.0 2183
109 Mock, Oskar 2008 2055 18w0 100s½ 104w1 51s0 78w½ 74s0       2.0 2174
110 Fromm, Christian 2025 2006 21w0 36s0 138w1 66s0 128w1 82s0       2.0 2156
111 Gazic, Josip 2225 2226 72w½ 133s1 20w½ 40s0 43w0 81s0       2.0 2134
112 Birovecz, Ben Jordan 1953   68s0 79w½ 93s½ 129w1 83s0 70s0       2.0 2126
113 Gheng, Dominik 1987 2006 97w0 66s0 137w1 74s0 130w1 78s0       2.0 2097
114 Oparaugo, Thomas 2047 1995 58s0 84w½ 69s0 121w1 75s0 124w½       2.0 2081
115 Nerz, Lenard 1975 1980 53w0 43s0 122w½ 100s0 135s1 119w½       2.0 2078
116 Rempeli, Alex 2023 2028 22w0 82s0 142w1 43s0 122w½ 121s½       2.0 2074
117 Zachary, Bastian 1877   47w0 99s0 81w1 103s½ 123w0 120s½       2.0 2073
118 Aksenov, Pavel 2056 1939 17s0 125w1 64s0 102w1           2.0 2071
119 Schön, Ralf, Dr. 2096 2077 13s0 121w1 31s0 72w½ 91s0 115s½       2.0 2070
120 Gibicar, Marc 1994 1972 50s0 75w0 125s1 101w½ 88s0 117w½       2.0 2068
121 Heppert, Lars 1911 1854 46w0 119s0 67w½ 114s0 140s1 116w½       2.0 2055
122 Altunbay, Onder 1905   98s0 96w0 115s½ 141w½ 116s½ 107w½       2.0 2055
123 Gabriel, Josef 2130 2093 20w0 44s0 136w1 63s0 117s1         2.0 2041
124 Cafolla, Peter 1955     78s0 130w0 137s1 131w½ 114s½       2.0 2029
125 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1874 1745 92w0 118s0 120w0 138s½ 133s½ 141w1       2.0 2014
126 Speicher, Franz 1878 1814 85s1 94w0 84s0 54w½ 79s0         1.5 2184
127 Hund, Sarah 2056 2019 26w½ 57s½ 82w0 97s0 108w0 133s½       1.5 2174
128 Schmitz, Manuela 1963 1946 82w1 22s0 73w0 80s0 110s0 129w½       1.5 2170
129 Rombach, Michael 2097 2050 30w½ 139s½ 18w0 112s0 81w0 128s½       1.5 2160
130 Petkovic, Nikola 2046 2052 39w0 15s0 124s1 57w0 113s0 135w½       1.5 2149
131 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 2024 2049 34s½ 33w½ 55s0 105w0 124s½ 95w0       1.5 2139
132 Eilenberg, Jonas 1977 2010 31s0 101w½ 52s0 144w1 54s0 98w0       1.5 2115
133 Ochs, Daniel Elias 1922 1886 55s½ 111w0 79s0 56s0 125w½ 127w½       1.5 2091
134 Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp 2019   94s0 83w0 135s1 85w0 102s0 137w½       1.5 2063
135 Riegel, Arinna 1925 1891 49w0 80s0 134w0 136s1 115w0 130s½       1.5 2052
136 Pfeifer, Wilfried 1956 1953 73w0 61s0 123s0 135w0 142s½ 144w1       1.5 2047
137 Klein, Gernot, Dr. 1910 1858 105s0 62w0 113s0 124w0 + 134s½       1.5 2045
138 Wezel, Sebastian 1953 1968 59w0 74s0 110s0 125w½ 144s1 96w0       1.5 2038
139 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 2377 2358 88s½ 129w½               1.0 2104
140 Schülke, Tilman 1956 1867 23s0 52w½ 88s0 104s0 121w0 142w½       1.0 2079
141 Deues, Erik 1995 1977 41w0 104s½ 70w0 122s½ 99w0 125s0       1.0 2062
142 Ehrlacher, Markus 1943 1860 64s0 54w0 116s0 81s0 136w½ 140s½       1.0 2043
143 Kuklin, Valentin 2377 2340 70w½ 107/-               0.5 2093
144 Staudte, Rainer, Dr. 1909 1848 37w0 56s½ 87w0 132s0 138w0 136s0       0.5 2032
145 Leeb, Simon 2197 2185 69s½ 95/-               0.5 1905
146 Haas, Wilhelm 2158 2110 1/-                 0.0 2620
147 Kunert, Günter 2059 2077 12/-                 0.0 2317