Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:48
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun 2620   146/+ 66w1 13s1 5w1 2s½ 4w       4.5 2374
2. Mons, Leon 2535 2564 105w1 21s1 39w1 6s1 1w½ 3s       4.5 2355
3. Panneerselvam, Iniyan 2462   85s1 30w1 72s½ 17w1 12s1 2w       4.5 2321
4. Dann, Matthias 2539 2538 61s1 27w½ 91w1 23s1 11w1 1s       4.5 2279
5. Annaberdiev, Meilis 2513   62w1 97s1 20w1 1s0 43w1 8s       4.0 2329
6. Stets, Dmitry 2374 2370 83s1 63w1 37s1 2w0 44s1 10w       4.0 2286
7. Noe, Christopher 2532 2547 75s1 35w1 17s½ 44w½ 18w1 9s       4.0 2275
8. Ruff, Maximilian 2306 2297 101s1 59w½ 112s1 28w½ 45s1 5w       4.0 2192
9. Zuferi, Enis 2349 2313 86w1 32s½ 54w1 14s½ 51w1 7w       4.0 2169
10. Mütsch, Annmarie 2306 2234 113w½ 92s1 88w1 26s½ 39w1 6s       4.0 2135
11. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller 2457 2431 48w1 78s1 25w1 12w½ 4s0 24w       3.5 2366
12. Andersen, Mads 2605 2601 79w1 15s1 38w1 11s½ 3w0 17s       3.5 2346
13. Gschnitzer, Adrian 2374 2360 98w1 31s1 1w0 76s1 21w½ 35s       3.5 2288
14. Den Hartog, Marijn 2185   144s1 29w1 45s½ 9w½ 20w½ 18s       3.5 2275
15. Fischer, Sebastian 2288 2245 93s1 12w0 130s1 57w1 22s½ 16w       3.5 2258
16. Rosner, Jonas 2424 2419 100w1 46s½ 80w1 24s½ 25w½ 15s       3.5 2249
17. Krause, Jonah 2314 2290 110w1 65s1 7w½ 3s0 70w1 12w       3.5 2247
18. Olsen, Filip Boe 2343 2336 116s1 117w½ 60s1 72w1 7s0 14w       3.5 2240
19. Carow, Johannes 2439 2426 111s1 40w½ 96s½ 27w1 24s½ 33w       3.5 2240
20. Schulz, Lukas 2317 2330 147/+ 99w1 5s0 50w1 14s½ 36w       3.5 2230
21. Karsay, Pascal 2278 2253 134s1 2w0 81s1 41w1 13s½ 29w       3.5 2225
22. Schitco, Ivan 2387   94w1 70s½ 67w½ 106s1 15w½ 25s       3.5 2221
23. Stijve, Theo 2339   103w½ 69s1 70w1 4w0 63s1 31s       3.5 2220
24. Junesch, Gerhard 2307 2255 131s1 60w½ 59s1 16w½ 19w½ 11s       3.5 2218
25. Zhang, Xiaopeng 2299   119s1 132w1 11s0 55w1 16s½ 22w       3.5 2215
26. Hacker, Jonas 2373 2372 130s½ 68w1 40s1 10w½ 33s½ 30w       3.5 2209
27. Neyman, Igor 2287 2262 109w1 4s½ 115w1 19s0 69w1 34s       3.5 2184
28. Nothnagel, Marian Can 2364 2341 112w½ 90s1 46w1 8s½ 31w½ 32s       3.5 2184
29. Miller, Eduard 2371 2336 123w1 14s0 62w1 37s½ 67w1 21s       3.5 2181
30. Färber, David 2257 2219 121w1 3s0 123w1 47s½ 64w1 26s       3.5 2178
31. Light, Bjarne 2195 2121 125s1 13w0 104s1 56w1 28s½ 23w       3.5 2167
32. Roeberg, Frank 2177 2158 122s1 9w½ 44s0 73w1 72s1 28w       3.5 2156
33. Zachary, Matheo 2280 2296 92w½ 113s½ 94w1 91s1 26w½ 19s       3.5 2135
34. Krause, Benedict 2430 2416 60s0 131w1 99s½ 42w1 82s1 27w       3.5 2133
35. Nazarenus, Moritz 2270 2231 118w1 7s0 98w1 64s½ 74w1 13w       3.5 2119
36. Nickel, Rüdiger 2115 2053 47w0 140s½ 121w1 115s1 80w1 20s       3.5 2101
37. Dobrikov, Marco 2247 2171 140w1 47s1 6w0 29w½ 38s½ 52w       3.0 2292
38. Höfelsauer, Thomas 2370 2351 81s1 50w1 12s0 63w½ 37w½ 54s       3.0 2280
39. Jahncke, Giso 2356 2311 42s1 87w1 2s0 96w1 10s0 55w       3.0 2266
40. Weller, Manuel 2250 2217 64w1 19s½ 26w0 112s1 47w½ 42s       3.0 2249
41. Regez, Markus 2128 2101 45s0 142w1 84w1 21s0 97w1 44s       3.0 2244
42. Förster, Erik 2076 2058 39w0 138s1 97w1 34s0 106w1 40w       3.0 2242
43. Arnold, Max 2311 2315 129s½ 95w1 117s1 45w½ 5s0 58w       3.0 2240
44. Neukirchner, Pascal 2306 2306 69w½ 103s1 32w1 7s½ 6w0 41w       3.0 2239
45. Mu, Ke 2431   41w1 76s1 14w½ 43s½ 8w0 46w       3.0 2236
46. Degenhard, Simon 2233 2194 127s1 16w½ 28s0 116w1 53w½ 45s       3.0 2229
47. Kurayan, Ruslan 2391 2375 36s1 37w0 61s1 30w½ 40s½ 50w       3.0 2204
48. Fodor, Balazs 2133   11s0 124w1 49s0 119w1 96s1 56w       3.0 2201
49. Kostic, Vladimir 2326 2331 108w1 91s0 48w1 67s½ 54w½ 51s       3.0 2165
50. Dorst, Johannes 2221 2185 143w1 38s0 110w1 20s0 94w1 47s       3.0 2159
51. Geher, Koppany 2181   115s½ 52w1 56s½ 66w1 9s0 49w       3.0 2157
52. Brunner, Jan 1946 1983 54w½ 51s0 103w½ 108s1 91w1 37s       3.0 2140
53. Klein, Felix 2329 2292 59s0 101w1 75s½ 68w1 46s½ 57w       3.0 2114
54. Wilhelm, Till 2225 2207 52s½ 71w1 9s0 93w1 49s½ 38w       3.0 2109
55. Jacob, Volker 2207 2221 135w½ 77s½ 113w1 25s0 98w1 39s       3.0 2058
56. Gheng, Josef 2309 2300 120w1 88s½ 51w½ 31s0 71w1 48s       3.0 2051
57. Grünter, Martin 2195 2172 88w0 136s1 65w1 15s0 102w1 53s       3.0 2028
58. Doll, Stefan 2178 2144 114w0 74s0 77w1 136s1 88w1 43s       3.0 1954
59. Hoffmann, Sebastian 2064 2105 53w1 8s½ 24w0 78s½ 76w½ 70s       2.5 2289
60. Schröter, Samuel 2119 2121 34w1 24s½ 18w0 88s½ 78w½ 80s       2.5 2250
61. Meier, Lukas 2151 2097 4w0 109s1 47w0 92s1 84s½ 73w       2.5 2247
62. Meiser, Markus 2136 2111 5s0 107w1 29s0 101w1 66s½ 71w       2.5 2237
63. Grove, Peter 2234   102w1 6s0 108w1 38s½ 23w0 65s       2.5 2220
64. Becker, Tobias 1963 2091 40s0 111w1 87s1 35w½ 30s0 79s       2.5 2219
65. Blum, Frederik 1968 1940 82s1 17w0 57s0 111w1 87s½ 63w       2.5 2216
66. Schmitz, Thorsten 2288 2283 74w1 1s0 100w1 51s0 62w½ 69s       2.5 2213
67. Siddharth, Jagadeesh 2240   73s½ 89w1 22s½ 49w½ 29s0 81w       2.5 2209
68. Tran, Thanh Kien 2110 2075 133w½ 26s0 140w1 53s0 118w1 78s       2.5 2206
69. Doll, Alexander 2042 2028 44s½ 23w0 144s1 117w1 27s0 66w       2.5 2205
70. Weber, Samuel 2215 2187 137s1 22w½ 23s0 89w1 17s0 59w       2.5 2194
71. Shourya Jain 1916   145w½ 54s0 120w1 75w1 56s0 62s       2.5 2184
72. Schmid, Roland 2292 2248 136w1 114s1 3w½ 18s0 32w0 86s       2.5 2176
73. Aarav Dengla 1955   67w½ 80s0 86w1 32s0 123w1 61s       2.5 2175
74. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra 2010   66s0 58w1 125s½ 99w1 35s0 82w       2.5 2164
75. Jerie, Sven 2140 2094 7w0 118s1 53w½ 71s0 120w1 77s       2.5 2164
76. Schmücker, Marcus 2249 2223 142s1 45w0 132s1 13w0 59s½ 83w       2.5 2158
77. Kuhn, Gerhard 1948 1930 96s½ 55w½ 58s0 123s½ 112w1 75w       2.5 2157
78. Rücker, Benjamin 2255 2233 124s1 11w0 116s½ 59w½ 60s½ 68w       2.5 2138
79. Meyer, Roland 2154 2070 12s0 93w½ 89s0 124w1 116s1 64w       2.5 2134
80. Szabolcsi, Janos 2286 2245 89s½ 73w1 16s0 83w1 36s0 60w       2.5 2121
81. Langedijk, Ardjan 2092   38w0 143s1 21w0 114s½ 121w1 67s       2.5 2089
82. Eckardt, Joshua 2252 2251 65w0 120s½ 114w1 90s1 34w0 74s       2.5 2086
83. Huesmann, Thomas 2106 2157 6w0 102s½ 135w1 80s0 114w1 76s       2.5 2083
84. Gibicar, Danijel 2290 2278 95s½ 129w½ 41s0 131s1 61w½ 85w       2.5 2080
85. Golder, Waldemar 2135 2090 3w0 121s½ 92w½ 118s½ 115w1 84s       2.5 2067
86. Wachsmann, Dietmar 2076 2036 9s0 144w½ 73s0 135w1 117s1 72w       2.5 2064
87. Hamid, Emran 2190 2186 138w1 39s0 64w0 113s1 65w½         2.5 2044
88. Dreyer, Andre 1914 1878 57s1 56w½ 10s0 60w½ 58s0 98s       2.0 2221
89. Richter, Nils 2006 2007 80w½ 67s0 79w1 70s0 90w½ 105s       2.0 2201
90. Bub, Volker 2108 2104 141s½ 28w0 134s1 82w0 89s½ 102w       2.0 2199
91. Schmitt, Thomas 2162 2075 139s1 49w1 4s0 33w0 52s0 95w       2.0 2193
92. Weis, Olga 2006 1981 33s½ 10w0 85s½ 61w0 129s1 99w       2.0 2186
93. Mock, Oskar 2008 2055 15w0 79s½ 105w1 54s0 100w½ 94s       2.0 2186
94. Keough, Robert 2110 2097 22s0 127w1 33s0 107w1 50s0 93w       2.0 2166
95. Schulte, Torsten 2017 2042 84w½ 43s0 102w½ 100s½ 105w½ 91s       2.0 2164
96. Gazic, Josip 2225 2226 77w½ 135s1 19w½ 39s0 48w0 109s       2.0 2160
97. Marosi, Levente 2263   107s1 5w0 42s0 129w1 41s0 108w       2.0 2152
98. Huber, Benedikt 2098 2084 13s0 137w1 35s0 132w1 55s0 88w       2.0 2148
99. Hengl, Christian 2172   104w1 20s0 34w½ 74s0 103w½ 92s       2.0 2140
100 Hartmann, Martin 2118 2111 16s0 128w1 66s0 95w½ 93s½ 107w       2.0 2138
101 Fromm, Christian 2025 2006 8w0 53s0 127w1 62s0 132w1 106s       2.0 2137
102 Birovecz, Ben Jordan 1953   63s0 83w½ 95s½ 130w1 57s0 90s       2.0 2130
103 Boes, Julian 2068 2111 23s½ 44w0 52s½ 122w½ 99s½ 104w       2.0 2128
104 Halas, Julia 1876 1913 99s0 + 31w0 110s0 136w1 103s       2.0 2111
105 Seyfried, Claus 2146 2107 2s0 134w½ 93s0 140w1 95s½ 89w       2.0 2102
106 Gatterer, Florian 2250 2236 132s0 119w1 129s1 22w0 42s0 101w       2.0 2101
107 Gheng, Dominik 1987 2006 97w0 62s0 138w1 94s0 131w1 100s       2.0 2093
108 Chernykh, Arkady 2063 2007 49s0 122w1 63s0 52w0 134s1 97s       2.0 2076
109 Seitz, Patrick 2007 2012 27s0 61w0 122s0 143w1 130s1 96w       2.0 2071
110 Aksenov, Pavel 2056 1939 17s0 139w1 50s0 104w1           2.0 2071
111 Gabriel, Josef 2130 2093 19w0 64s0 142w1 65s0 122s1         2.0 2041
112 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 2078 1975 28s½ 141/+ 8w0 40w0 77s0 126s       1.5 2249
113 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 2024 2049 10s½ 33w½ 55s0 87w0 128s½ 115w       1.5 2188
114 Speicher, Franz 1878 1814 58s1 72w0 82s0 81w½ 83s0         1.5 2184
115 Malich, Roman 1894 1857 51w½ 145/+ 27s0 36w0 85s0 113s       1.5 2183
116 Ng, Jen Sheng 2075   18w0 126s1 78w½ 46s0 79w0 127s       1.5 2178
117 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2183 2136 126w1 18s½ 43w0 69s0 86w0 121s       1.5 2135
118 Gibicar, Marc 1994 1972 35s0 75w0 139s1 85w½ 68s0 122w       1.5 2106
119 Rempeli, Alex 2023 2028 25w0 106s0 143w1 48s0 126w½ 125s       1.5 2106
120 Oparaugo, Thomas 2047 1995 56s0 82w½ 71s0 125w1 75s0 128w       1.5 2106
121 Eilenberg, Jonas 1977 2010 30s0 85w½ 36s0 144w1 81s0 117w       1.5 2102
122 Zachary, Bastian 1877   32w0 108s0 109w1 103s½ 111w0 118s       1.5 2089
123 Schön, Ralf, Dr. 2096 2077 29s0 125w1 30s0 77w½ 73s0 124s       1.5 2088
124 Nerz, Lenard 1975 1980 78w0 48s0 126w½ 79s0 137s1 123w       1.5 2074
125 Heppert, Lars 1911 1854 31w0 123s0 74w½ 120s0 140s1 119w       1.5 2061
126 Altunbay, Onder 1905   117s0 116w0 124s½ 134w½ 119s½ 112w       1.5 2050
127 Wezel, Sebastian 1953 1968 46w0 94s0 101s0 139w½ 144s1 116w       1.5 2030
128 Cafolla, Peter 1955     100s0 131w0 138s1 113w½ 120s       1.5 2025
129 Hund, Sarah 2056 2019 43w½ 84s½ 106w0 97s0 92w0 135s       1.0 2224
130 Rombach, Michael 2097 2050 26w½ 133s½ 15w0 102s0 109w0 132s       1.0 2200
131 Petkovic, Nikola 2046 2052 24w0 34s0 128s1 84w0 107s0 137w       1.0 2194
132 Schmitz, Manuela 1963 1946 106w1 25s0 76w0 98s0 101s0 130w       1.0 2184
133 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 2377 2358 68s½ 130w½               1.0 2104
134 Deues, Erik 1995 1977 21w0 105s½ 90w0 126s½ 108w0 139s       1.0 2100
135 Ochs, Daniel Elias 1922 1886 55s½ 96w0 83s0 86s0 139w½ 129w       1.0 2098
136 Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp 2019   72s0 57w0 137s1 58w0 104s0 138w       1.0 2093
137 Riegel, Arinna 1925 1891 70w0 98s0 136w0 142s1 124w0 131s       1.0 2053
138 Klein, Gernot, Dr. 1910 1858 87s0 42w0 107s0 128w0 + 136s       1.0 2052
139 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1874 1745 91w0 110s0 118w0 127s½ 135s½ 134w       1.0 2017
140 Schülke, Tilman 1956 1867 37s0 36w½ 68s0 105s0 125w0 143w       0.5 2106
141 Kuklin, Valentin 2377 2340 90w½ 112/-               0.5 2093
142 Pfeifer, Wilfried 1956 1953 76w0 41s0 111s0 137w0 143s½ 144w       0.5 2075
143 Ehrlacher, Markus 1943 1860 50s0 81w0 119s0 109s0 142w½ 140s       0.5 2060
144 Staudte, Rainer, Dr. 1909 1848 14w0 86s½ 69w0 121s0 127w0 142s       0.5 2047
145 Leeb, Simon 2197 2185 71s½ 115/-               0.5 1905
146 Haas, Wilhelm 2158 2110 1/-                 0.0 2620
147 Kunert, Günter 2059 2077 20/-                 0.0 2317