Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 15:10
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun 2620   143/+ 66w1 9s1 8w1 2s         4.0 2333
2. Mons, Leon 2535 2564 105w1 22s1 13w1 10s1 1w         4.0 2289
3. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller 2457 2431 70w1 76s1 26w1 4w½ 6s         3.5 2323
4. Andersen, Mads 2605 2601 103w1 16s1 33w1 3s½ 5w         3.5 2317
5. Panneerselvam, Iniyan 2462   109s1 36w1 45s½ 35w1 4s         3.5 2250
6. Dann, Matthias 2539 2538 65s1 37w½ 61w1 38s1 3w         3.5 2235
7. Olsen, Filip Boe 2343 2336 97s1 102w½ 62s1 45w1 12s         3.5 2167
8. Annaberdiev, Meilis 2513   68w1 74s1 14w1 1s0 24w         3.0 2334
9. Gschnitzer, Adrian 2374 2360 78w1 29s1 1w0 71s1 22w         3.0 2291
10. Stets, Dmitry 2374 2370 104s1 43w1 34s1 2w0 19s         3.0 2281
11. Den Hartog, Marijn 2185   139s1 47w1 18s½ 25w½ 14w         3.0 2265
12. Noe, Christopher 2532 2547 96s1 51w1 35s½ 19w½ 7w         3.0 2258
13. Jahncke, Giso 2356 2311 63s1 83w1 2s0 73w1 31s         3.0 2257
14. Schulz, Lukas 2317 2330 144/+ 101w1 8s0 72w1 11s         3.0 2241
15. Rosner, Jonas 2424 2419 99w1 41s½ 53w1 27s½ 26w         3.0 2236
16. Fischer, Sebastian 2288 2245 93s1 4w0 116s1 86w1 20s         3.0 2226
17. Carow, Johannes 2439 2426 129s1 39w½ 73s½ 37w1 27s         3.0 2223
18. Mu, Ke 2431   64w1 71s1 11w½ 24s½ 28w         3.0 2218
19. Neukirchner, Pascal 2306 2306 44w½ 108s1 54w1 12s½ 10w         3.0 2205
20. Schitco, Ivan 2387   75w1 48s½ 46w½ 80s1 16w         3.0 2204
21. Hacker, Jonas 2373 2372 116s½ 89w1 39s1 31w½ 32s         3.0 2191
22. Karsay, Pascal 2278 2253 125s1 2w0 107s1 64w1 9s         3.0 2188
23. Nothnagel, Marian Can 2364 2341 88w½ 90s1 41w1 28s½ 29w         3.0 2181
24. Arnold, Max 2311 2315 115s½ 100w1 102s1 18w½ 8s         3.0 2172
25. Zuferi, Enis 2349 2313 114w1 54s½ 58w1 11s½ 30w         3.0 2166
26. Zhang, Xiaopeng 2299   122s1 119w1 3s0 85w1 15s         3.0 2163
27. Junesch, Gerhard 2307 2255 117s1 62w½ 60s1 15w½ 17w         3.0 2163
28. Ruff, Maximilian 2306 2297 121s1 60w½ 88s1 23w½ 18s         3.0 2133
29. Light, Bjarne 2195 2121 138s1 9w0 124s1 81w1 23s         3.0 2118
30. Geher, Koppany 2181   95s½ 77w1 81s½ 66w1 25s         3.0 2109
31. Mütsch, Annmarie 2306 2234 118w½ 120s1 67w1 21s½ 13w         3.0 2079
32. Zachary, Matheo 2280 2296 120w½ 118s½ 75w1 61s1 21w         3.0 2076
33. Höfelsauer, Thomas 2370 2351 107s1 72w1 4s0 43w½ 34w         2.5 2288
34. Dobrikov, Marco 2247 2171 134w1 42s1 10w0 47w½ 33s         2.5 2273
35. Krause, Jonah 2314 2290 82w1 69s1 12w½ 5s0 48w         2.5 2255
36. Färber, David 2257 2219 111w1 5s0 106w1 42s½ 40w         2.5 2232
37. Neyman, Igor 2287 2262 131w1 6s½ 95w1 17s0 44w         2.5 2220
38. Stijve, Theo 2339   108w½ 44s1 48w1 6w0 43s         2.5 2216
39. Weller, Manuel 2250 2217 40w1 17s½ 21w0 88s1 42w         2.5 2213
40. Becker, Tobias 1963 2091 39s0 129w1 83s1 51w½ 36s         2.5 2210
41. Degenhard, Simon 2233 2194 140s1 15w½ 23s0 97w1 56w         2.5 2204
42. Kurayan, Ruslan 2391 2375 57s1 34w0 65s1 36w½ 39s         2.5 2193
43. Grove, Peter 2234   79w1 10s0 128w1 33s½ 38w         2.5 2190
44. Doll, Alexander 2042 2028 19s½ 38w0 139s1 102w1 37s         2.5 2184
45. Schmid, Roland 2292 2248 123w1 92s1 5w½ 7s0 54w         2.5 2176
46. Siddharth, Jagadeesh 2240   94s½ 91w1 20s½ 50w½ 47s         2.5 2169
47. Miller, Eduard 2371 2336 106w1 11s0 68w1 34s½ 46w         2.5 2166
48. Weber, Samuel 2215 2187 130s1 20w½ 38s0 91w1 35s         2.5 2164
49. Shourya Jain 1916   142w½ 58s0 112w1 96w1 81s         2.5 2152
50. Kostic, Vladimir 2326 2331 128w1 61s0 70w1 46s½ 58w         2.5 2150
51. Nazarenus, Moritz 2270 2231 110w1 12s0 78w1 40s½ 52w         2.5 2147
52. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra 2010   66s0 87w1 138s½ 101w1 51s         2.5 2137
53. Szabolcsi, Janos 2286 2245 91s½ 94w1 15s0 104w1 57s         2.5 2123
54. Roeberg, Frank 2177 2158 113s1 25w½ 19s0 94w1 45s         2.5 2122
55. Krause, Benedict 2430 2416 62s0 117w1 101s½ 63w1 59s         2.5 2103
56. Klein, Felix 2329 2292 60s0 121w1 96s½ 89w1 41s         2.5 2085
57. Nickel, Rüdiger 2115 2053 42w0 134s½ 111w1 95s1 53w         2.5 2055
58. Wilhelm, Till 2225 2207 77s½ 49w1 25s0 93w1 50s         2.5 2055
59. Eckardt, Joshua 2252 2251 69w0 112s½ 92w1 90s1 55w         2.5 2000
60. Hoffmann, Sebastian 2064 2105 56w1 28s½ 27w0 76s½ 71w         2.0 2299
61. Schmitt, Thomas 2162 2075 141s1 50w1 6s0 32w0 77s         2.0 2255
62. Schröter, Samuel 2119 2121 55w1 27s½ 7w0 67s½ 76w         2.0 2249
63. Förster, Erik 2076 2058 13w0 147s1 74w1 55s0 80w         2.0 2240
64. Regez, Markus 2128 2101 18s0 145w1 84w1 22s0 74w         2.0 2239
65. Meier, Lukas 2151 2097 6w0 131s1 42w0 120s1 84s         2.0 2236
66. Schmitz, Thorsten 2288 2283 52w1 1s0 99w1 30s0 68w         2.0 2232
67. Dreyer, Andre 1914 1878 86s1 81w½ 31s0 62w½ 87s         2.0 2232
68. Meiser, Markus 2136 2111 8s0 126w1 47s0 121w1 66s         2.0 2224
69. Blum, Frederik 1968 1940 59s1 35w0 86s0 129w1 83s         2.0 2223
70. Fodor, Balazs 2133   3s0 136w1 50s0 122w1 73s         2.0 2195
71. Schmücker, Marcus 2249 2223 145s1 18w0 119s1 9w0 60s         2.0 2181
72. Dorst, Johannes 2221 2185 146w1 33s0 82w1 14s0 75w         2.0 2172
73. Gazic, Josip 2225 2226 98w½ 135s1 17w½ 13s0 70w         2.0 2166
74. Marosi, Levente 2263   126s1 8w0 63s0 115w1 64s         2.0 2158
75. Keough, Robert 2110 2097 20s0 140w1 32s0 126w1 72s         2.0 2152
76. Rücker, Benjamin 2255 2233 136s1 3w0 97s½ 60w½ 62s         2.0 2143
77. Brunner, Jan 1946 1983 58w½ 30s0 108w½ 128s1 61w         2.0 2134
78. Huber, Benedikt 2098 2084 9s0 130w1 51s0 119w1 85s         2.0 2133
79. Birovecz, Ben Jordan 1953   43s0 104w½ 100s½ 116w1 86s         2.0 2114
80. Gatterer, Florian 2250 2236 119s0 122w1 115s1 20w0 63s         2.0 2107
81. Gheng, Josef 2309 2300 112w1 67s½ 30w½ 29s0 49w         2.0 2084
82. Aksenov, Pavel 2056 1939 35s0 141w1 72s0 124w1           2.0 2071
83. Hamid, Emran 2190 2186 147w1 13s0 40w0 118s1 69w         2.0 2063
84. Gibicar, Danijel 2290 2278 100s½ 115w½ 64s0 117s1 65w         2.0 2062
85. Jacob, Volker 2207 2221 135w½ 98s½ 118w1 26s0 78w         2.0 2048
86. Grünter, Martin 2195 2172 67w0 123s1 69w1 16s0 79w         2.0 2047
87. Doll, Stefan 2178 2144 92w0 52s0 98w1 123s1 67w         2.0 1964
88. Templin, Klaus-Dieter 2078 1975 23s½ 137/+ 28w0 39w0 98s         1.5 2324
89. Tran, Thanh Kien 2110 2075 127w½ 21s0 134w1 56s0 110w         1.5 2259
90. Bub, Volker 2108 2104 137s½ 23w0 125s1 59w0 91s         1.5 2247
91. Richter, Nils 2006 2007 53w½ 46s0 103w1 48s0 90w         1.5 2224
92. Speicher, Franz 1878 1814 87s1 45w0 59s0 107w½ 104s         1.5 2204
93. Mock, Oskar 2008 2055 16w0 103s½ 105w1 58s0 99w         1.5 2203
94. Aarav Dengla 1955   46w½ 53s0 114w1 54s0 106w         1.5 2195
95. Malich, Roman 1894 1857 30w½ 142/+ 37s0 57w0 109s         1.5 2195
96. Jerie, Sven 2140 2094 12w0 110s1 56w½ 49s0 112w         1.5 2193
97. Ng, Jen Sheng 2075   7w0 132s1 76w½ 41s0 103w         1.5 2184
98. Kuhn, Gerhard 1948 1930 73s½ 85w½ 87s0 106s½ 88w         1.5 2177
99. Hartmann, Martin 2118 2111 15s0 133w1 66s0 100w½ 93s         1.5 2171
100 Schulte, Torsten 2017 2042 84w½ 24s0 79w½ 99s½ 105w         1.5 2168
101 Hengl, Christian 2172   124w1 14s0 55w½ 52s0 108w         1.5 2158
102 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2183 2136 132w1 7s½ 24w0 44s0 114w         1.5 2150
103 Meyer, Roland 2154 2070 4s0 93w½ 91s0 136w1 97s         1.5 2149
104 Huesmann, Thomas 2106 2157 10w0 79s½ 135w1 53s0 92w         1.5 2134
105 Seyfried, Claus 2146 2107 2s0 125w½ 93s0 134w1 100s         1.5 2124
106 Schön, Ralf, Dr. 2096 2077 47s0 138w1 36s0 98w½ 94s         1.5 2122
107 Langedijk, Ardjan 2092   33w0 146s1 22w0 92s½ 111w         1.5 2117
108 Boes, Julian 2068 2111 38s½ 19w0 77s½ 113w½ 101s         1.5 2117
109 Golder, Waldemar 2135 2090 5w0 111s½ 120w½ 110s½ 95w         1.5 2110
110 Gibicar, Marc 1994 1972 51s0 96w0 141s1 109w½ 89s         1.5 2105
111 Eilenberg, Jonas 1977 2010 36s0 109w½ 57s0 139w1 107s         1.5 2104
112 Oparaugo, Thomas 2047 1995 81s0 59w½ 49s0 138w1 96s         1.5 2097
113 Zachary, Bastian 1877   54w0 128s0 131w1 108s½ 129w         1.5 2079
114 Wachsmann, Dietmar 2076 2036 25s0 139w½ 94s0 135w1 102s         1.5 2034
115 Hund, Sarah 2056 2019 24w½ 84s½ 80w0 74s0 120w         1.0 2279
116 Rombach, Michael 2097 2050 21w½ 127s½ 16w0 79s0 131w         1.0 2248
117 Petkovic, Nikola 2046 2052 27w0 55s0 133s1 84w0 126s         1.0 2246
118 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 2024 2049 31s½ 32w½ 85s0 83w0 133s         1.0 2246
119 Schmitz, Manuela 1963 1946 80w1 26s0 71w0 78s0 121s         1.0 2224
120 Weis, Olga 2006 1981 32s½ 31w0 109s½ 65w0 115s         1.0 2218
121 Fromm, Christian 2025 2006 28w0 56s0 140w1 68s0 119w         1.0 2181
122 Rempeli, Alex 2023 2028 26w0 80s0 146w1 70s0 132w         1.0 2156
123 Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp 2019   45s0 86w0 130s1 87w0 124s         1.0 2148
124 Halas, Julia 1876 1913 101s0 + 29w0 82s0 123w         1.0 2141
125 Deues, Erik 1995 1977 22w0 105s½ 90w0 132s½ 128w         1.0 2109
126 Gheng, Dominik 1987 2006 74w0 68s0 147w1 75s0 117w         1.0 2105
127 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 2377 2358 89s½ 116w½               1.0 2104
128 Chernykh, Arkady 2063 2007 50s0 113w1 43s0 77w0 125s         1.0 2096
129 Gabriel, Josef 2130 2093 17w0 40s0 145w1 69s0 113s         1.0 2082
130 Riegel, Arinna 1925 1891 48w0 78s0 123w0 145s1 136w         1.0 2072
131 Seitz, Patrick 2007 2012 37s0 65w0 113s0 146w1 116s         1.0 2065
132 Altunbay, Onder 1905   102s0 97w0 136s½ 125w½ 122s         1.0 2057
133 Cafolla, Peter 1955     99s0 117w0 147s1 118w         1.0 2025
134 Schülke, Tilman 1956 1867 34s0 57w½ 89s0 105s0 138w         0.5 2155
135 Ochs, Daniel Elias 1922 1886 85s½ 73w0 104s0 114s0 141w         0.5 2154
136 Nerz, Lenard 1975 1980 76w0 70s0 132w½ 103s0 130s         0.5 2112
137 Kuklin, Valentin 2377 2340 90w½ 88/-               0.5 2093
138 Heppert, Lars 1911 1854 29w0 106s0 52w½ 112s0 134s         0.5 2087
139 Staudte, Rainer, Dr. 1909 1848 11w0 114s½ 44w0 111s0 140w         0.5 2070
140 Wezel, Sebastian 1953 1968 41w0 75s0 121s0 141w½ 139s         0.5 2061
141 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1874 1745 61w0 82s0 110w0 140s½ 135s         0.5 2041
142 Leeb, Simon 2197 2185 49s½ 95/-               0.5 1905
143 Haas, Wilhelm 2158 2110 1/-                 0.0 2620
144 Kunert, Günter 2059 2077 14/-                 0.0 2317
145 Pfeifer, Wilfried 1956 1953 71w0 64s0 129s0 130w0 146s         0.0 2108
146 Ehrlacher, Markus 1943 1860 72s0 107w0 122s0 131s0 145w         0.0 2086
147 Klein, Gernot, Dr. 1910 1858 83s0 63w0 126s0 133w0 +         0.0 2052