Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 15:10
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 3 1 0 3.5 2250
2. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 3 1 0 3.5 2167
3. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 3 0 1 3.0 2291
4. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 2 0 3.0 2265
5. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 2 2 0 3.0 2205
6. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 2 2 0 3.0 2204
7. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 3 0 1 3.0 2188
8. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 2 2 0 3.0 2181
9. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 2 2 0 3.0 2109
10. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 2 2 0 3.0 2079
11. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 2 2 0 3.0 2076
12. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 2 1 1 2.5 2273
13. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 2 1 1 2.5 2232
14. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 2 1 1 2.5 2216
15. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 1 1 2.5 2204
16. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 1 2.5 2184
17. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 3 0 2.5 2169
18. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 2 1 1 2.5 2164
19. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 2 1 1 2.5 2152
20. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 2 1 1 2.5 2137
21. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 1 1 2.5 2055
22. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 2 1 2.0 2299
23. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 2 0 2 2.0 2236
24. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 2 0 2 2.0 2195
25. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 2 0 2 2.0 2158
26. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 1 2 1 2.0 2134
27. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 2 0 2 2.0 2133
28. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 1 2 1 2.0 2114
29. Hamid, Emran   2190 M SC Eppingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 2063
30. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 1 2 1.5 2224
31. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 1 1 2 1.5 2195
32. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 2 1.5 2195
33. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 1 1 2 1.5 2184
34. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 1 1 2 1.5 2171
35. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 3 1 1.5 2117
36. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1 1 2 1.5 2104
37. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 1 2 1.5 2079
38. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 1 1 2 1.5 2034
39. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 2 2 1.0 2279
40. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 0 2 2 1.0 2218
41. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 0 3 1.0 2148
42. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 1 0 3 1.0 2141
43. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 0 3 1.0 2105
44. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 3 1.0 2096
45. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 0 3 1.0 2072
46. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 2065
47. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 2 2 1.0 2057
48. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 1 3 0.5 2154
49. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905