Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
Frauen
Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 20:55
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 1 0 2.5 2237
2. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 2 1 0 2.5 2228
3. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 2140
4. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 2 1 0 2.5 2126
5. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 2 1 0 2.5 2108
6. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 2 1 0 2.5 2096
7. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 1981
8. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 2304
9. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 2240
10. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 2207
11. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 1 2 0 2.0 2188
12. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 2178
13. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 2 0 2.0 2116
14. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 1 2 0 2.0 2050
15. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 2 0 2.0 2047
16. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 1 1 1.5 2314
17. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 1 1 1 1.5 2247
18. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 2227
19. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 1 1.5 2222
20. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 1 1 1 1.5 2217
21. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 1 1 1 1.5 2201
22. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 1 1 1 1.5 2185
23. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 1 1 1 1.5 2168
24. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 1 1 1 1.5 2156
25. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 1 1 1 1.5 2126
26. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 2070
27. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 1 0 2 1.0 2312
28. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 2 1 1.0 2284
29. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 1 0 2 1.0 2253
30. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 0 2 1 1.0 2240
31. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 2222
32. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 2 1 1.0 2197
33. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 1 0 2 1.0 2192
34. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 1 0 2 1.0 2190
35. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 1 0 2 1.0 2184
36. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 0 2 1 1.0 2158
37. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 2146
38. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 0 2 1.0 2137
39. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 0 2 1 1.0 2119
40. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2103
41. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 0 2 1.0 2082
42. Hamid, Emran   2190 M SC Eppingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2076
43. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 1 2 0.5 2179
44. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 0 1 2 0.5 2169
45. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 1 2 0.5 2078
46. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 0 1 2 0.5 2071
47. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905
48. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 0 0 3 0.0 2111
49. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 2105