Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 20:55
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun GM 2620 M   CHN 3 0 0 3.0 2273
2. Andersen, Mads GM 2605 M SG Solingen DEN 3 0 0 3.0 2271
3. Mons, Leon GM 2535 M MSA Zugzwang GER 3 0 0 3.0 2260
4. Annaberdiev, Meilis IM 2513 M Modern Satranc TKM 3 0 0 3.0 2239
5. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller IM 2457 M Preetzer TSV DEN 3 0 0 3.0 2229
6. Stets, Dmitry IM 2374 M SF Gerresheim UKR 3 0 0 3.0 2196
7. Noe, Christopher IM 2532 M SC Eppingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 2241
8. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 1 0 2.5 2237
9. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 2 1 0 2.5 2228
10. Rosner, Jonas IM 2424 M SK Ettlingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 2212
11. Dann, Matthias IM 2539 M DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 2 1 0 2.5 2200
12. Mu, Ke   2431 M   CHN 2 1 0 2.5 2187
13. Krause, Jonah FM 2314 M FC ST.Pauli GER 2 1 0 2.5 2185
14. Zuferi, Enis FM 2349 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 1 0 2.5 2159
15. Hacker, Jonas FM 2373 M SC Eppingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 2152
16. Neyman, Igor FM 2287 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 1 0 2.5 2147
17. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 2140
18. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 2 1 0 2.5 2126
19. Schmid, Roland FM 2292 M Post Regensburg GER 2 1 0 2.5 2120
20. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 2 1 0 2.5 2108
21. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 2 1 0 2.5 2096
22. Arnold, Max FM 2311 M SK Ettlingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 2085
23. Junesch, Gerhard FM 2307 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 2 1 0 2.5 2076
24. Ruff, Maximilian FM 2306 M SF Sasbach GER 2 1 0 2.5 2056
25. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 1981
26. Höfelsauer, Thomas FM 2370 M SK München Südost GER 2 0 1 2.0 2306
27. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 2304
28. Jahncke, Giso FM 2356 M FC ST.Pauli GER 2 0 1 2.0 2267
29. Schmitz, Thorsten FM 2288 M SC Garching GER 2 0 1 2.0 2249
30. Schulz, Lukas FM 2317 M SC Erlangen GER 2 0 1 2.0 2248
31. Schmitt, Thomas   2162 M SC Neckargemünd GER 2 0 1 2.0 2246
32. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 2240
33. Fischer, Sebastian   2288 M SF Deizisau GER 2 0 1 2.0 2237
34. Regez, Markus   2128 M Schachklub Markus Regez SUI 2 0 1 2.0 2226
35. Nazarenus, Moritz   2270 M SF Schöneck GER 2 0 1 2.0 2208
36. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 2207
37. Carow, Johannes IM 2439 M SF Heidesheim GER 1 2 0 2.0 2202
38. Becker, Tobias   1963 M Kronacher SK GER 2 0 1 2.0 2190
39. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 1 2 0 2.0 2188
40. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 2178
41. Förster, Erik   2076 M SC Landskrone GER 2 0 1 2.0 2176
42. Kurayan, Ruslan IM 2391 M SF Gerresheim UKR 2 0 1 2.0 2171
43. Zhang, Xiaopeng   2299 M   CHN 2 0 1 2.0 2148
44. Miller, Eduard FM 2371 M SC Erlangen GER 2 0 1 2.0 2139
45. Grove, Peter   2234 M   DEN 2 0 1 2.0 2130
46. Dorst, Johannes FM 2221 M SK Marburg GER 2 0 1 2.0 2123
47. Kostic, Vladimir GM 2326 M SK München Südost SRB 2 0 1 2.0 2119
48. Schmücker, Marcus   2249 M SV Hemer GER 2 0 1 2.0 2117
49. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 2 0 2.0 2116
50. Gazic, Josip FM 2225 M SV Lingen GER 1 2 0 2.0 2103
51. Light, Bjarne   2195 M Fredericia Skakforening DEN 2 0 1 2.0 2054
52. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 1 2 0 2.0 2050
53. Gheng, Josef FM 2309 M SK Wernau GER 1 2 0 2.0 2047
54. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 2 0 2.0 2047
55. Gatterer, Florian FM 2250 M   ITA 2 0 1 2.0 2014
56. Grünter, Martin   2195 M Hamburger SK GER 2 0 1 2.0 1967
57. Jacob, Volker   2207 M SC Neckargemünd GER 1 2 0 2.0 1965
58. Schröter, Samuel   2119 M SC Böblingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 2360
59. Templin, Klaus-Dieter   2078 M SV Nürtingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 2349
60. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 1 1 1.5 2314
61. Jerie, Sven   2140 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 1 1 1 1.5 2285
62. Dreyer, Andre   1914 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 1 1 1.5 2270
63. Weller, Manuel   2250 M SC Schwarzenbach GER 1 1 1 1.5 2258
64. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 1 1 1 1.5 2247
65. Bub, Volker   2108 M SC Tornado Hochneukirch GER 1 1 1 1.5 2245
66. Tran, Thanh Kien   2110 M SC Böblingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 2235
67. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 2227
68. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 1 1.5 2222
69. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 1 1 1 1.5 2217
70. Hengl, Christian   2172 M SK Absam AUT 1 1 1 1.5 2208
71. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 1 1 1 1.5 2201
72. Mock, Oskar   2008 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 2196
73. Pfadenhauer, Johannes   2183 M TSV Bindlach Aktionär GER 1 1 1 1.5 2186
74. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 1 1 1 1.5 2185
75. Roeberg, Frank   2177 M Biebertaler SF GER 1 1 1 1.5 2177
76. Rücker, Benjamin   2255 M SC Garching GER 1 1 1 1.5 2169
77. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 1 1 1 1.5 2168
78. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 1 1 1 1.5 2156
79. Szabolcsi, Janos IM 2286 M   HUN 1 1 1 1.5 2128
80. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 1 1 1 1.5 2126
81. Krause, Benedict IM 2430 M SK Norderstedt GER 1 1 1 1.5 2112
82. Nickel, Rüdiger   2115 M SK Dinkelsbühl GER 1 1 1 1.5 2108
83. Huesmann, Thomas FM 2106 M SK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis BEL 1 1 1 1.5 2083
84. Klein, Felix FM 2329 M Aachener SV GER 1 1 1 1.5 2076
85. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 2070
86. Eckardt, Joshua   2252 M SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER 1 1 1 1.5 1964
87. Rombach, Michael   2097 M SC Titisee-Neustadt GER 0 2 1 1.0 2346
88. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 1 0 2 1.0 2312
89. Meiser, Markus   2136 M Sges Bensheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 2290
90. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 2 1 1.0 2284
91. Schmitz, Manuela WFM 1963 W SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 1 0 2 1.0 2266
92. Schmitz, Andreas Arnold CM 2024 M SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 0 2 1 1.0 2264
93. Blum, Frederik   1968 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2254
94. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 1 0 2 1.0 2253
95. Speicher, Franz   1878 M SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2241
96. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 0 2 1 1.0 2240
97. Petkovic, Nikola   2046 M SC Böblingen SRB 1 0 2 1.0 2231
98. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 2222
99. Keough, Robert   2110 M SG Kaiserslautern USA 1 0 2 1.0 2207
100. Kuhn, Gerhard   1948 M SK Marburg GER 0 2 1 1.0 2203
101. Langedijk, Ardjan   2092 M Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem NED 1 0 2 1.0 2197
102. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 2 1 1.0 2197
103. Fromm, Christian   2025 M SC Bellheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 2196
104. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 1 0 2 1.0 2192
105. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 1 0 2 1.0 2190
106. Schulte, Torsten   2017 M SC Böblingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 2185
107. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 1 0 2 1.0 2184
108. Schön, Ralf, Dr. CM 2096 M SV Mayen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2180
109. Rempeli, Alex   2023 M SF Deizisau GER 1 0 2 1.0 2164
110. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 0 2 1 1.0 2158
111. Golder, Waldemar   2135 M SC Gröbenzell GER 0 2 1 1.0 2148
112. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 2146
113. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 0 2 1.0 2137
114. Aksenov, Pavel   2056 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 2136
115. Gabriel, Josef   2130 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 2119
116. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 0 2 1 1.0 2119
117. Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove IM 2377 * Fredericia Skakforening DEN 0 2 0 1.0 2104
118. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2103
119. Gibicar, Marc   1994 M SC Böblingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2095
120. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 0 2 1.0 2082
121. Hamid, Emran   2190 M SC Eppingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 2076
122. Gibicar, Danijel FM 2290 M SC Eppingen GER 0 2 1 1.0 2067
123. Doll, Stefan   2178 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 1 0 2 1.0 1945
124. Meyer, Roland   2154 M SF Vöhringen GER 0 1 2 0.5 2206
125. Seyfried, Claus   2146 M Stuttgarter SF GER 0 1 2 0.5 2179
126. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 1 2 0.5 2179
127. Deues, Erik   1995 M SK Germering GER 0 1 2 0.5 2177
128. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 0 1 2 0.5 2169
129. Oparaugo, Thomas IM 2047 M SV Oberursel NGR 0 1 2 0.5 2159
130. Schülke, Tilman   1956 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 0 1 2 0.5 2157
131. Staudte, Rainer, Dr.   1909 M Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 0 1 2 0.5 2101
132. Heppert, Lars   1911 M SK Neuburg GER 0 1 2 0.5 2100
133. Nerz, Lenard   1975 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 2098
134. Kuklin, Valentin FM 2377 * SC Böblingen GER 0 1 1 0.5 2093
135. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 1 2 0.5 2078
136. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 0 1 2 0.5 2071
137. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905
138. Haas, Wilhelm CM 2158 * SK Wernau GER 0 0 1 0.0 2620
139. Kunert, Günter   2059 * SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 2317
140. Pfeifer, Wilfried   1956 M TSF Ditzingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 2169
141. Wezel, Sebastian   1953 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 0 0 3 0.0 2123
142. Ehrlacher, Markus   1943 M SC Iffezheim GER 0 0 3 0.0 2112
143. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 0 0 3 0.0 2111
144. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 2105
145. Klein, Gernot, Dr.   1910 M PTSV Aachen GER 0 0 3 0.0 2084
146. Cafolla, Peter   1955 M Rathmines IRL 0 0 2 0.0 2082
147. Wohlfahrt, Michael   1874 M TSF Welzheim GER 0 0 3 0.0 2071