Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Rating Ranglisten
 2200-2100 TWZ
 <2100 TWZ
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ
nach ELO

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

A-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 20:48
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Ma, Qun GM 2620 M   CHN 4 1 0 4.5 2374
2. Mons, Leon GM 2535 M MSA Zugzwang GER 4 1 0 4.5 2355
3. Panneerselvam, Iniyan IM 2462 M Olirum Erodu IND 4 1 0 4.5 2321
4. Dann, Matthias IM 2539 M DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 4 1 0 4.5 2279
5. Annaberdiev, Meilis IM 2513 M Modern Satranc TKM 4 0 1 4.0 2329
6. Stets, Dmitry IM 2374 M SF Gerresheim UKR 4 0 1 4.0 2286
7. Noe, Christopher IM 2532 M SC Eppingen GER 3 2 0 4.0 2275
8. Ruff, Maximilian FM 2306 M SF Sasbach GER 3 2 0 4.0 2192
9. Zuferi, Enis FM 2349 M Heilbronner SV GER 3 2 0 4.0 2169
10. Mütsch, Annmarie   2306 W SC Viernheim GER 3 2 0 4.0 2135
11. Ochsner, Bjørn Møller IM 2457 M Preetzer TSV DEN 3 1 1 3.5 2366
12. Andersen, Mads GM 2605 M SG Solingen DEN 3 1 1 3.5 2346
13. Gschnitzer, Adrian FM 2374 M SV Walldorf GER 3 1 1 3.5 2288
14. Den Hartog, Marijn   2185 M   NED 2 3 0 3.5 2275
15. Fischer, Sebastian   2288 M SF Deizisau GER 3 1 1 3.5 2258
16. Rosner, Jonas IM 2424 M SK Ettlingen GER 2 3 0 3.5 2249
17. Krause, Jonah FM 2314 M FC ST.Pauli GER 3 1 1 3.5 2247
18. Olsen, Filip Boe FM 2343 M SG Turm Kiel DEN 3 1 1 3.5 2240
19. Carow, Johannes IM 2439 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 3 0 3.5 2240
20. Schulz, Lukas FM 2317 M SC Erlangen GER 3 1 1 3.5 2230
21. Karsay, Pascal   2278 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 2225
22. Schitco, Ivan FM 2387 M   MDA 2 3 0 3.5 2221
23. Stijve, Theo FM 2339 M Payerne SUI 3 1 1 3.5 2220
24. Junesch, Gerhard FM 2307 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 2 3 0 3.5 2218
25. Zhang, Xiaopeng   2299 M   CHN 3 1 1 3.5 2215
26. Hacker, Jonas FM 2373 M SC Eppingen GER 2 3 0 3.5 2209
27. Neyman, Igor FM 2287 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 1 3.5 2184
28. Nothnagel, Marian Can FM 2364 M SV Griesheim GER 2 3 0 3.5 2184
29. Miller, Eduard FM 2371 M SC Erlangen GER 3 1 1 3.5 2181
30. Färber, David   2257 M SV Walldorf GER 3 1 1 3.5 2178
31. Light, Bjarne   2195 M Fredericia Skakforening DEN 3 1 1 3.5 2167
32. Roeberg, Frank   2177 M Biebertaler SF GER 3 1 1 3.5 2156
33. Zachary, Matheo FM 2280 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 2 3 0 3.5 2135
34. Krause, Benedict IM 2430 M SK Norderstedt GER 3 1 1 3.5 2133
35. Nazarenus, Moritz   2270 M SF Schöneck GER 3 1 1 3.5 2119
36. Nickel, Rüdiger   2115 M SK Dinkelsbühl GER 3 1 1 3.5 2101
37. Dobrikov, Marco   2247 M SV Hockenheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 2292
38. Höfelsauer, Thomas FM 2370 M SK München Südost GER 2 2 1 3.0 2280
39. Jahncke, Giso FM 2356 M FC ST.Pauli GER 3 0 2 3.0 2266
40. Weller, Manuel   2250 M SC Schwarzenbach GER 2 2 1 3.0 2249
41. Regez, Markus   2128 M Schachklub Markus Regez SUI 3 0 2 3.0 2244
42. Förster, Erik   2076 M SC Landskrone GER 3 0 2 3.0 2242
43. Arnold, Max FM 2311 M SK Ettlingen GER 2 2 1 3.0 2240
44. Neukirchner, Pascal FM 2306 M SK Gründau GER 2 2 1 3.0 2239
45. Mu, Ke   2431 M   CHN 2 2 1 3.0 2236
46. Degenhard, Simon FM 2233 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 2 1 3.0 2229
47. Kurayan, Ruslan IM 2391 M SF Gerresheim UKR 2 2 1 3.0 2204
48. Fodor, Balazs   2133 M   HUN 3 0 2 3.0 2201
49. Kostic, Vladimir GM 2326 M SK München Südost SRB 2 2 1 3.0 2165
50. Dorst, Johannes FM 2221 M SK Marburg GER 3 0 2 3.0 2159
51. Geher, Koppany   2181 M   HUN 2 2 1 3.0 2157
52. Brunner, Jan   1946 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 2 1 3.0 2140
53. Klein, Felix FM 2329 M Aachener SV GER 2 2 1 3.0 2114
54. Wilhelm, Till   2225 M SF Heidesheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 2109
55. Jacob, Volker   2207 M SC Neckargemünd GER 2 2 1 3.0 2058
56. Gheng, Josef FM 2309 M SK Wernau GER 2 2 1 3.0 2051
57. Grünter, Martin   2195 M Hamburger SK GER 3 0 2 3.0 2028
58. Doll, Stefan   2178 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 0 2 3.0 1954
59. Hoffmann, Sebastian   2064 M SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg GER 1 3 1 2.5 2289
60. Schröter, Samuel   2119 M SC Böblingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 2250
61. Meier, Lukas   2151 M SC Böblingen SUI 2 1 2 2.5 2247
62. Meiser, Markus   2136 M Sges Bensheim GER 2 1 2 2.5 2237
63. Grove, Peter   2234 M   DEN 2 1 2 2.5 2220
64. Becker, Tobias   1963 M Kronacher SK GER 2 1 2 2.5 2219
65. Blum, Frederik   1968 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2216
66. Schmitz, Thorsten FM 2288 M SC Garching GER 2 1 2 2.5 2213
67. Siddharth, Jagadeesh   2240 M   SGP 1 3 1 2.5 2209
68. Tran, Thanh Kien   2110 M SC Böblingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2206
69. Doll, Alexander   2042 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 1 2 2.5 2205
70. Weber, Samuel   2215 M SV Oberursel GER 2 1 2 2.5 2194
71. Shourya Jain   1916 M   IND 2 1 2 2.5 2184
72. Schmid, Roland FM 2292 M Post Regensburg GER 2 1 2 2.5 2176
73. Aarav Dengla   1955 M   IND 2 1 2 2.5 2175
74. Gokcek, Kursat Bugra CM 2010 M   TUR 2 1 2 2.5 2164
75. Jerie, Sven   2140 M SG Ludwigsburg GER 2 1 2 2.5 2164
76. Schmücker, Marcus   2249 M SV Hemer GER 2 1 2 2.5 2158
77. Kuhn, Gerhard   1948 M SK Marburg GER 1 3 1 2.5 2157
78. Rücker, Benjamin   2255 M SC Garching GER 1 3 1 2.5 2138
79. Meyer, Roland   2154 M SF Vöhringen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2134
80. Szabolcsi, Janos IM 2286 M   HUN 2 1 2 2.5 2121
81. Langedijk, Ardjan   2092 M Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem NED 2 1 2 2.5 2089
82. Eckardt, Joshua   2252 M SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER 2 1 2 2.5 2086
83. Huesmann, Thomas FM 2106 M SK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis BEL 2 1 2 2.5 2083
84. Gibicar, Danijel FM 2290 M SC Eppingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 2080
85. Golder, Waldemar   2135 M SC Gröbenzell GER 1 3 1 2.5 2067
86. Wachsmann, Dietmar   2076 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 1 2 2.5 2064
87. Hamid, Emran   2190 * SC Eppingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 2044
88. Dreyer, Andre   1914 M SV Stockenhausen-Frommern GER 1 2 2 2.0 2221
89. Richter, Nils   2006 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 2201
90. Bub, Volker   2108 M SC Tornado Hochneukirch GER 1 2 2 2.0 2199
91. Schmitt, Thomas   2162 M SC Neckargemünd GER 2 0 3 2.0 2193
92. Weis, Olga   2006 W TuS Brake GER 1 2 2 2.0 2186
93. Mock, Oskar   2008 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 2 2 2.0 2186
94. Keough, Robert   2110 M SG Kaiserslautern USA 2 0 3 2.0 2166
95. Schulte, Torsten   2017 M SC Böblingen GER 0 4 1 2.0 2164
96. Gazic, Josip FM 2225 M SV Lingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 2160
97. Marosi, Levente FM 2263 M   HUN 2 0 3 2.0 2152
98. Huber, Benedikt   2098 M SK München Südost GER 2 0 3 2.0 2148
99. Hengl, Christian   2172 M SK Absam AUT 1 2 2 2.0 2140
100. Hartmann, Martin   2118 M SC Pforzheim GER 1 2 2 2.0 2138
101. Fromm, Christian   2025 M SC Bellheim GER 2 0 3 2.0 2137
102. Birovecz, Ben Jordan   1953 M   HUN 1 2 2 2.0 2130
103. Boes, Julian   2068 M SC Heitersheim GER 0 4 1 2.0 2128
104. Halas, Julia   1876 W SG Leipzig GER 2 0 3 2.0 2111
105. Seyfried, Claus   2146 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 2 2 2.0 2102
106. Gatterer, Florian FM 2250 M   ITA 2 0 3 2.0 2101
107. Gheng, Dominik   1987 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 0 3 2.0 2093
108. Chernykh, Arkady   2063 M Karlsruher SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 2076
109. Seitz, Patrick   2007 M SC Böblingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 2071
110. Aksenov, Pavel   2056 * Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 2 2.0 2071
111. Gabriel, Josef   2130 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 2041
112. Templin, Klaus-Dieter   2078 M SV Nürtingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2249
113. Schmitz, Andreas Arnold CM 2024 M SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 0 3 2 1.5 2188
114. Speicher, Franz   1878 * SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2184
115. Malich, Roman   1894 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 3 1.5 2183
116. Ng, Jen Sheng CM 2075 M   MAS 1 1 3 1.5 2178
117. Pfadenhauer, Johannes   2183 M TSV Bindlach Aktionär GER 1 1 3 1.5 2135
118. Gibicar, Marc   1994 M SC Böblingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2106
119. Rempeli, Alex   2023 M SF Deizisau GER 1 1 3 1.5 2106
120. Oparaugo, Thomas IM 2047 M SV Oberursel NGR 1 1 3 1.5 2106
121. Eilenberg, Jonas   1977 M Königsjäger Süd-West GER 1 1 3 1.5 2102
122. Zachary, Bastian   1877 M Mulhouse Philidor FRA 1 1 3 1.5 2089
123. Schön, Ralf, Dr. CM 2096 M SV Mayen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2088
124. Nerz, Lenard   1975 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 1 1 3 1.5 2074
125. Heppert, Lars   1911 M SK Neuburg GER 1 1 3 1.5 2061
126. Altunbay, Onder   1905 M Karaman Dogukisla TUR 0 3 2 1.5 2050
127. Wezel, Sebastian   1953 M SV Dettingen Erms GER 1 1 3 1.5 2030
128. Cafolla, Peter   1955 M Rathmines IRL 1 1 2 1.5 2025
129. Hund, Sarah   2056 W FSF 1887 Zähringen SUI 0 2 3 1.0 2224
130. Rombach, Michael   2097 M SC Titisee-Neustadt GER 0 2 3 1.0 2200
131. Petkovic, Nikola   2046 M SC Böblingen SRB 1 0 4 1.0 2194
132. Schmitz, Manuela WFM 1963 W SV Freibauer Eikamp GER 1 0 4 1.0 2184
133. Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove IM 2377 * Fredericia Skakforening DEN 0 2 0 1.0 2104
134. Deues, Erik   1995 M SK Germering GER 0 2 3 1.0 2100
135. Ochs, Daniel Elias   1922 M Wiesbadener SV GER 0 2 3 1.0 2098
136. Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp   2019 M   TUR 1 0 4 1.0 2093
137. Riegel, Arinna   1925 W SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1 0 4 1.0 2053
138. Klein, Gernot, Dr.   1910 M PTSV Aachen GER 1 0 4 1.0 2052
139. Wohlfahrt, Michael   1874 M TSF Welzheim GER 0 2 3 1.0 2017
140. Schülke, Tilman   1956 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 0 1 4 0.5 2106
141. Kuklin, Valentin FM 2377 * SC Böblingen GER 0 1 1 0.5 2093
142. Pfeifer, Wilfried   1956 M TSF Ditzingen GER 0 1 4 0.5 2075
143. Ehrlacher, Markus   1943 M SC Iffezheim GER 0 1 4 0.5 2060
144. Staudte, Rainer, Dr.   1909 M Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 0 1 4 0.5 2047
145. Leeb, Simon   2197 * SK München Südost GER 0 1 1 0.5 1905
146. Haas, Wilhelm CM 2158 * SK Wernau GER 0 0 1 0.0 2620
147. Kunert, Günter   2059 * SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER 0 0 1 0.0 2317