Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 13:16
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     M   GER 5 1 0 5.5 1291
2. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 5 0 1 5.0 1230
3. Foksha, Mischa   1492 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 1 1 4.5 1254
4. Demenshin, Semen   1446 M SV Reutlingen RUS 4 1 1 4.5 1246
5. Mayer, Alex   1238 M SC Böblingen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1372
6. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 M SF Riedlingen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1365
7. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 M SV Leonberg GER 3 2 1 4.0 1315
8. Stark, Raphael   1471 M SK Rothenburg GER 3 2 1 4.0 1250
9. Herbst, Karin   1384 W Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 3 2 1 4.0 1249
10. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 M SV Weil der Stadt SYR 3 2 1 4.0 1249
11. Maier, Manuel   1276 M SV Reutlingen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1234
12. Schlechte, Felix   1325 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 3 2 1 4.0 1229
13. Kloos, Robin   1351 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 4 0 2 4.0 1110
14. Alaro, Salina   1226 W SK Singen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1258
15. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 M SC Aidlingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 1204
16. Herrmann, David   1367 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 2 3 1 3.5 1182
17. Stark, Amalia   1260 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 2 2 3.0 1383
18. Wörz, Norbert   1079 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1338
19. Finkbeiner, Andreas     M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 0 3 3.0 1329
20. Rodewald, Colin   1056 M TSV Denkendorf GER 3 0 3 3.0 1285
21. App, Martin   1074 M SF Riedlingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1226
22. Dietrich, Malte   1447 M Rochade Metzingen GER 3 0 3 3.0 1215
23. Volk, Emil   1196 M SC Grunbach GER 3 0 3 3.0 1213
24. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 M SC Leimen GER 2 2 2 3.0 1206
25. Mallevaey, Armand   1491 M L'Echiquier Cappellois FRA 3 0 3 3.0 1191
26. Fischer, Uta   1177 W SC Aidlingen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1188
27. Depping, Erwin   1111 M SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1 3 2 2.5 1274
28. Kandler, Christoph   1362 M SF Nabern GER 2 1 3 2.5 1201
29. Koch, Steffen   915 M SF Nabern GER 2 1 3 2.5 1151
30. Habinski, David   1148 M TSV Schönaich GER 1 2 3 2.0 1371
31. Motzer, Eric   1149 M SF Nabern GER 1 2 2 2.0 1363
32. App, Rolf   1143 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 0 4 2.0 1307
33. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 3 2.0 1268
34. Richter, Gerrit   1425 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 2 3 2.0 1139
35. Steinbach, Almut     W   GER 1 2 3 2.0 1105
36. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 * SV Fellbach GER 1 2 3 2.0 1080
37. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 M SC Haßloch GER 1 1 4 1.5 1273
38. Fricke, Matthias     M SV Turbine Berlin GER 0 3 2 1.5 1124
39. Ehrlacher, Ursula     W SG Kuppenheim GER 1 1 4 1.5 1021
40. Wolff, Calvin   1016 * Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 1256
41. Bastian, Lukas   1426 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1191
42. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 * SV Altbach GER 1 0 3 1.0 1165
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 W SC Leimen GER 0 0 6 0.0 1151
44. Bastian, Peter     *   GER 0 0 4 0.0 1101