Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 19:28
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     M   GER 4 1 0 4.5 1301
2. Demenshin, Semen   1446 M SV Reutlingen RUS 4 1 0 4.5 1232
3. Mayer, Alex   1238 M SC Böblingen GER 4 0 1 4.0 1407
4. Foksha, Mischa   1492 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 0 1 4.0 1277
5. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 4 0 1 4.0 1187
6. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 M SF Riedlingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 1339
7. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 M SV Leonberg GER 3 1 1 3.5 1284
8. Stark, Raphael   1471 M SK Rothenburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 1250
9. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 M SV Weil der Stadt SYR 3 1 1 3.5 1226
10. Stark, Amalia   1260 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 1404
11. Wörz, Norbert   1079 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1340
12. Finkbeiner, Andreas     M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 1318
13. Alaro, Salina   1226 W SK Singen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1274
14. Schlechte, Felix   1325 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 2 1 3.0 1259
15. Herbst, Karin   1384 W Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 2 2 1 3.0 1259
16. Maier, Manuel   1276 M SV Reutlingen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1229
17. Volk, Emil   1196 M SC Grunbach GER 3 0 2 3.0 1186
18. Herrmann, David   1367 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 2 2 1 3.0 1124
19. Kloos, Robin   1351 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 3 0 2 3.0 1093
20. Depping, Erwin   1111 M SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1 3 1 2.5 1264
21. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 M SC Aidlingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 1223
22. Fischer, Uta   1177 W SC Aidlingen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1179
23. Motzer, Eric   1149 * SF Nabern GER 1 2 2 2.0 1363
24. Habinski, David   1148 M TSV Schönaich GER 1 2 2 2.0 1347
25. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 2 2.0 1316
26. Rodewald, Colin   1056 M TSV Denkendorf GER 2 0 3 2.0 1293
27. App, Rolf   1143 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1279
28. Dietrich, Malte   1447 M Rochade Metzingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1229
29. App, Martin   1074 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 0 3 2.0 1225
30. Mallevaey, Armand   1491 M L'Echiquier Cappellois FRA 2 0 3 2.0 1200
31. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 M SC Leimen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1162
32. Richter, Gerrit   1425 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 1151
33. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 M SV Fellbach GER 1 2 2 2.0 1085
34. Fricke, Matthias     M SV Turbine Berlin GER 0 3 1 1.5 1177
35. Kandler, Christoph   1362 M SF Nabern GER 1 1 3 1.5 1156
36. Koch, Steffen   915 M SF Nabern GER 1 1 3 1.5 1141
37. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 M SC Haßloch GER 1 0 4 1.0 1288
38. Wolff, Calvin   1016 * Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 1256
39. Steinbach, Almut     W   GER 0 2 3 1.0 1181
40. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 * SV Altbach GER 1 0 3 1.0 1165
41. Bastian, Lukas   1426 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1105
42. Ehrlacher, Ursula     W SG Kuppenheim GER 1 0 4 1.0 1057
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 W SC Leimen GER 0 0 5 0.0 1141
44. Bastian, Peter     *   GER 0 0 4 0.0 1101