Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 13:32
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Mayer, Alex   1238 M SC Böblingen GER 4 0 0 4.0 1397
2. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 M SF Riedlingen GER 3 1 0 3.5 1374
3. Heid, Michael     M   GER 3 1 0 3.5 1342
4. Demenshin, Semen   1446 M SV Reutlingen RUS 3 1 0 3.5 1230
5. Stark, Amalia   1260 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 2 0 3.0 1382
6. Foksha, Mischa   1492 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1282
7. Finkbeiner, Andreas     M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 0 1 3.0 1280
8. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 3 0 1 3.0 1185
9. Volk, Emil   1196 M SC Grunbach GER 3 0 1 3.0 1153
10. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 M SV Leonberg GER 2 1 1 2.5 1243
11. Herbst, Karin   1384 W Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 2 1 1 2.5 1242
12. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 M SV Weil der Stadt SYR 2 1 1 2.5 1232
13. Stark, Raphael   1471 M SK Rothenburg GER 2 1 1 2.5 1231
14. Schlechte, Felix   1325 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1227
15. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 M SC Aidlingen GER 2 1 1 2.5 1161
16. Motzer, Eric   1149 M SF Nabern GER 1 2 1 2.0 1366
17. Alaro, Salina   1226 W SK Singen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1329
18. Wörz, Norbert   1079 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1319
19. Rodewald, Colin   1056 M TSV Denkendorf GER 2 0 2 2.0 1310
20. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 1 2.0 1299
21. Depping, Erwin   1111 M SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1 2 1 2.0 1269
22. Maier, Manuel   1276 M SV Reutlingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1268
23. Dietrich, Malte   1447 M Rochade Metzingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1223
24. App, Martin   1074 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1213
25. Richter, Gerrit   1425 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 2 1 2.0 1169
26. Herrmann, David   1367 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 1 2 1 2.0 1099
27. Kloos, Robin   1351 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 2 0 2 2.0 1079
28. Habinski, David   1148 M TSV Schönaich GER 1 1 2 1.5 1343
29. Fricke, Matthias     M SV Turbine Berlin GER 0 3 0 1.5 1176
30. Fischer, Uta   1177 W SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1171
31. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 M SV Fellbach GER 1 1 2 1.5 1079
32. App, Rolf   1143 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 0 3 1.0 1299
33. Mallevaey, Armand   1491 M L'Echiquier Cappellois FRA 1 0 3 1.0 1291
34. Wolff, Calvin   1016 * Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 1256
35. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 M SC Haßloch GER 1 0 3 1.0 1237
36. Steinbach, Almut     W   GER 0 2 2 1.0 1206
37. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 * SV Altbach GER 1 0 3 1.0 1165
38. Kandler, Christoph   1362 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 3 1.0 1158
39. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 M SC Leimen GER 0 2 2 1.0 1153
40. Bastian, Lukas   1426 * SF Nabern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1105
41. Ehrlacher, Ursula     W SG Kuppenheim GER 1 0 3 1.0 1036
42. Koch, Steffen   915 M SF Nabern GER 0 1 3 0.5 1246
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 W SC Leimen GER 0 0 4 0.0 1197
44. Bastian, Peter     *   GER 0 0 4 0.0 1101