Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 19:01
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Mayer, Alex   1238 M SC Böblingen GER 3 0 0 3.0 1365
2. Foksha, Mischa   1492 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 0 0 3.0 1296
3. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1371
4. Stark, Amalia   1260 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 1 0 2.5 1352
5. Heid, Michael     M   GER 2 1 0 2.5 1348
6. Herbst, Karin   1384 W Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 2 1 0 2.5 1278
7. Demenshin, Semen   1446 M SV Reutlingen RUS 2 1 0 2.5 1199
8. Schlechte, Felix   1325 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1154
9. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 M SC Aidlingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 1148
10. Rodewald, Colin   1056 M TSV Denkendorf GER 2 0 1 2.0 1348
11. Wörz, Norbert   1079 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1319
12. Dietrich, Malte   1447 M Rochade Metzingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1231
13. Finkbeiner, Andreas     M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 1224
14. Stark, Raphael   1471 M SK Rothenburg GER 2 0 1 2.0 1221
15. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 1220
16. Volk, Emil   1196 M SC Grunbach GER 2 0 1 2.0 1185
17. Motzer, Eric   1149 M SF Nabern GER 1 1 1 1.5 1346
18. Habinski, David   1148 M TSV Schönaich GER 1 1 1 1.5 1300
19. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 M SV Leonberg GER 1 1 1 1.5 1265
20. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 M SV Weil der Stadt SYR 1 1 1 1.5 1260
21. Depping, Erwin   1111 M SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1 1 1 1.5 1236
22. Richter, Gerrit   1425 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 1175
23. Fischer, Uta   1177 W SC Aidlingen GER 1 1 0 1.5 1131
24. Herrmann, David   1367 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 1 1 1 1.5 1095
25. Alaro, Salina   1226 W SK Singen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1318
26. Mallevaey, Armand   1491 M L'Echiquier Cappellois FRA 1 0 2 1.0 1312
27. Maier, Manuel   1276 M SV Reutlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1290
28. App, Rolf   1143 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1282
29. Wolff, Calvin   1016 M Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 1256
30. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1204
31. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 M SV Altbach GER 1 0 2 1.0 1196
32. Steinbach, Almut     W   GER 0 2 1 1.0 1183
33. App, Martin   1074 M SF Riedlingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1169
34. Fricke, Matthias     M SV Turbine Berlin GER 0 2 0 1.0 1141
35. Kandler, Christoph   1362 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 2 1.0 1135
36. Bastian, Lukas   1426 M SF Nabern GER 1 0 1 1.0 1105
37. Kloos, Robin   1351 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 1057
38. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 M SV Fellbach GER 1 0 2 1.0 1038
39. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 M SC Leimen GER 0 1 2 0.5 1232
40. Koch, Steffen   915 M SF Nabern GER 0 0 3 0.0 1301
41. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 M SC Haßloch GER 0 0 3 0.0 1250
42. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 W SC Leimen GER 0 0 3 0.0 1196
43. Bastian, Peter     M   GER 0 0 3 0.0 1189
44. Ehrlacher, Ursula     W SG Kuppenheim GER 0 0 3 0.0 1141