Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Do, 27 Dez 2018 19:02
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 3. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 Punkte GegWrt
1. Mayer, Alex   1238 32w1 22s1 14w1 3.0 1365
2. Foksha, Mischa   1492 30w1 31s1 15w1 3.0 1296
3. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 36s1 35w1 8s½ 2.5 1371
4. Stark, Amalia   1260 44s1 6w½ 20s1 2.5 1352
5. Heid, Michael     38w1 37s1 7w½ 2.5 1348
6. Herbst, Karin   1384 39w1 4s½ 26w1 2.5 1278
7. Demenshin, Semen 1446   28s1 19w1 5s½ 2.5 1199
8. Schlechte, Felix   1325 41w1 26s1 3w½ 2.5 1154
9. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 40s1 20w½ 10s1 2.5 1148
10. Rodewald, Colin   1056 37w1 24s1 9w0 2.0 1348
11. Wörz, Norbert   1079 24w0 38s1 31w1 2.0 1319
12. Dietrich, Malte   1447 18w1 15s0 25w1 2.0 1231
13. Finkbeiner, Andreas     19s0 28w1 27s1 2.0 1224
14. Stark, Raphael   1471 17s1 27w1 1s0 2.0 1221
15. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 42s1 12w1 2s0 2.0 1220
16. Volk, Emil   1196 20s0 42w1 35s1 2.0 1185
17. Motzer, Eric   1149 14w0 43s1 24w½ 1.5 1346
18. Habinski, David   1148 12s0 44w1 19s½ 1.5 1300
19. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 13w1 7s0 18w½ 1.5 1265
20. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 16w1 9s½ 4w0 1.5 1260
21. Depping, Erwin   1111 22w0 32s½ 39w1 1.5 1236
22. Richter, Gerrit   1425 21s1 1w0 23s½ 1.5 1175
23. Fischer, Uta   1177   41s1 22w½ 1.5 1131
24. Herrmann, David   1367 11s1 10w0 17s½ 1.5 1095
25. Alaro, Salina   1226 26w0 29s1 12s0 1.0 1318
26. Mallevaey, Armand 1491   25s1 8w0 6s0 1.0 1312
27. Maier, Manuel   1276 43w1 14s0 13w0 1.0 1290
28. App, Rolf   1143 7w0 13s0 43w1 1.0 1282
29. Wolff, Calvin   1016 31s0 25w0 44s1 1.0 1256
30. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 2s0 40w1   1.0 1204
31. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 29w1 2w0 11s0 1.0 1196
32. Steinbach, Almut     1s0 21w½ 34s½ 1.0 1183
33. App, Martin   1074 35s0 36w0 42s1 1.0 1169
34. Fricke, Matthias       39s½ 32w½ 1.0 1141
35. Kandler, Christoph   1362 33w1 3s0 16w0 1.0 1135
36. Bastian, Lukas   1426 3w0 33s1   1.0 1105
37. Kloos, Robin   1351 10s0 5w0 40s1 1.0 1057
38. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 5s0 11w0 41s1 1.0 1038
39. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 6s0 34w½ 21s0 0.5 1232
40. Koch, Steffen   915 9w0 30s0 37w0 0.0 1301
41. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 8s0 23w0 38w0 0.0 1250
42. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 15w0 16s0 33w0 0.0 1196
43. Bastian, Peter     27s0 17w0 28s0 0.0 1189
44. Ehrlacher, Ursula     4w0 18s0 29w0 0.0 1141