Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 13:32
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Mayer, Alex   1238 36w1 25s1 13w1 6w1 4s         4.0 1397
2. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 40s1 38w1 14s½ 11w1 3s         3.5 1374
3. Heid, Michael     31w1 27s1 4w½ 15s1 2w         3.5 1342
4. Demenshin, Semen 1446   32s1 10w1 3s½ 14w1 1w         3.5 1230
5. Stark, Amalia   1260 41s1 11w½ 12s1 13w½ 6s         3.0 1382
6. Foksha, Mischa   1492 20w1 37s1 8w1 1s0 5w         3.0 1282
7. Finkbeiner, Andreas     10s0 32w1 22s1 23w1 12s         3.0 1280
8. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 43s1 23w1 6s0 18w1 9s         3.0 1185
9. Volk, Emil   1196 12s0 43w1 38s1 19w1 8w         3.0 1153
10. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 7w1 4s0 28w½ 30s1 23w         2.5 1243
11. Herbst, Karin   1384 39w1 5s½ 33w1 2s0 14w         2.5 1242
12. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 9w1 15s½ 5w0 28s1 7w         2.5 1232
13. Stark, Raphael   1471 16s1 22w1 1s0 5s½ 15w         2.5 1231
14. Schlechte, Felix   1325 35w1 33s1 2w½ 4s0 11s         2.5 1227
15. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 42s1 12w½ 19s1 3w0 13s         2.5 1161
16. Motzer, Eric   1149 13w0 44s1 26w½ 25s½ 27w         2.0 1366
17. Alaro, Salina   1226 33w0 34s1 23s0 38w1 19s         2.0 1329
18. Wörz, Norbert   1079 26w0 31s1 37w1 8s0 25w         2.0 1319
19. Rodewald, Colin   1056 27w1 26s1 15w0 9s0 17w         2.0 1310
20. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 6s0 42w1   33s1 26w         2.0 1299
21. Depping, Erwin   1111 25w0 36s½ 39w1 26s½ 31w         2.0 1269
22. Maier, Manuel   1276 44w1 13s0 7w0 36s1 24w         2.0 1268
23. Dietrich, Malte   1447 28w1 8s0 17w1 7s0 10s         2.0 1223
24. App, Martin   1074 38s0 40w0 43s1 37w1 22s         2.0 1213
25. Richter, Gerrit   1425 21s1 1w0 30s½ 16w½ 18s         2.0 1169
26. Herrmann, David   1367 18s1 19w0 16s½ 21w½ 20s         2.0 1099
27. Kloos, Robin   1351 19s0 3w0 42s1 32w1 16s         2.0 1079
28. Habinski, David   1148 23s0 41w1 10s½ 12w0 38s         1.5 1343
29. Fricke, Matthias       39s½ 36w½ 31s½ 30w         1.5 1176
30. Fischer, Uta   1177   35s1 25w½ 10w0 29s         1.5 1171
31. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 3s0 18w0 35s1 29w½ 21s         1.5 1079
32. App, Rolf   1143 4w0 7s0 44w1 27s0 41w         1.0 1299
33. Mallevaey, Armand 1491   17s1 14w0 11s0 20w0 35w         1.0 1291
34. Wolff, Calvin   1016 37s0 17w0 41s1             1.0 1256
35. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 14s0 30w0 31w0 44/+ 33s         1.0 1237
36. Steinbach, Almut     1s0 21w½ 29s½ 22w0 39w         1.0 1206
37. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 34w1 6w0 18s0 24s0           1.0 1165
38. Kandler, Christoph   1362 24w1 2s0 9w0 17s0 28w         1.0 1158
39. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 11s0 29w½ 21s0 42w½ 36s         1.0 1153
40. Bastian, Lukas   1426 2w0 24s1               1.0 1105
41. Ehrlacher, Ursula     5w0 28s0 34w0 43w1 32s         1.0 1036
42. Koch, Steffen   915 15w0 20s0 27w0 39s½ 43w         0.5 1246
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 8w0 9s0 24w0 41s0 42s         0.0 1197
44. Bastian, Peter     22s0 16w0 32s0 35/-           0.0 1101