Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Fr, 28 Dez 2018 19:28
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     33w1 19s1 2w½ 21s1 6w1 3s       4.5 1301
2. Demenshin, Semen 1446   27s1 7w1 1s½ 14w1 3w1 5s       4.5 1232
3. Mayer, Alex   1238 39w1 32s1 8w1 4w1 2s0 1w       4.0 1407
4. Foksha, Mischa   1492 25w1 40s1 5w1 3s0 10w1 6s       4.0 1277
5. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 43s1 28w1 4s0 11w1 17s1 2w       4.0 1187
6. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 41s1 35w1 14s½ 15w1 1s0 4w       3.5 1339
7. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 12w1 2s0 24w½ 22s1 28w1 8s       3.5 1284
8. Stark, Raphael   1471 23s1 16w1 3s0 10s½ 21w1 7w       3.5 1250
9. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 17w1 21s½ 10w0 24s1 12w1 18s       3.5 1226
10. Stark, Amalia   1260 42s1 15w½ 9s1 8w½ 4s0 16w       3.0 1404
11. Wörz, Norbert   1079 18w0 33s1 40w1 5s0 32w1 14s       3.0 1340
12. Finkbeiner, Andreas     7s0 27w1 16s1 28w1 9s0 15w       3.0 1318
13. Alaro, Salina   1226 30w0 38s1 28s0 35w1 26s1 22w       3.0 1274
14. Schlechte, Felix   1325 37w1 30s1 6w½ 2s0 15s½ 11w       3.0 1259
15. Herbst, Karin   1384 31w1 10s½ 30w1 6s0 14w½ 12s       3.0 1259
16. Maier, Manuel   1276 44w1 8s0 12w0 39s1 29w1 10s       3.0 1229
17. Volk, Emil   1196 9s0 43w1 35s1 26w1 5w0 19s       3.0 1186
18. Herrmann, David   1367 11s1 26w0 23s½ 20w½ 25s1 9w       3.0 1124
19. Kloos, Robin   1351 26s0 1w0 36s1 27w1 23s1 17w       3.0 1093
20. Depping, Erwin   1111 32w0 39s½ 31w1 18s½ 33w½ 21s       2.5 1264
21. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 36s1 9w½ 26s1 1w0 8s0 20w       2.5 1223
22. Fischer, Uta   1177   37s1 32w½ 7w0 34s1 13s       2.5 1179
23. Motzer, Eric   1149 8w0 44s1 18w½ 32s½ 19w0         2.0 1363
24. Habinski, David   1148 28s0 42w1 7s½ 9w0 35s½ 30w       2.0 1347
25. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 4s0 36w1   30s1 18w0 29s       2.0 1316
26. Rodewald, Colin   1056 19w1 18s1 21w0 17s0 13w0 33s       2.0 1293
27. App, Rolf   1143 2w0 12s0 44w1 19s0 42w1 28s       2.0 1279
28. Dietrich, Malte   1447 24w1 5s0 13w1 12s0 7s0 27w       2.0 1229
29. App, Martin   1074 35s0 41w0 43s1 40w1 16s0 25w       2.0 1225
30. Mallevaey, Armand 1491   13s1 14w0 15s0 25w0 37w1 24s       2.0 1200
31. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 15s0 34w½ 20s0 36w½ 39s1 32s       2.0 1162
32. Richter, Gerrit   1425 20s1 3w0 22s½ 23w½ 11s0 31w       2.0 1151
33. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 1s0 11w0 37s1 34w½ 20s½ 26w       2.0 1085
34. Fricke, Matthias       31s½ 39w½ 33s½ 22w0 36w       1.5 1177
35. Kandler, Christoph   1362 29w1 6s0 17w0 13s0 24w½ 41s       1.5 1156
36. Koch, Steffen   915 21w0 25s0 19w0 31s½ 43w1 34s       1.5 1141
37. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 14s0 22w0 33w0 44/+ 30s0 42w       1.0 1288
38. Wolff, Calvin   1016 40s0 13w0 42s1             1.0 1256
39. Steinbach, Almut     3s0 20w½ 34s½ 16w0 31w0 43s       1.0 1181
40. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 38w1 4w0 11s0 29s0           1.0 1165
41. Bastian, Lukas   1426 6w0 29s1       35w       1.0 1105
42. Ehrlacher, Ursula     10w0 24s0 38w0 43w1 27s0 37s       1.0 1057
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 5w0 17s0 29w0 42s0 36s0 39w       0.0 1141
44. Bastian, Peter     16s0 23w0 27s0 37/-           0.0 1101