Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 13:16
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     36w1 13s1 4w½ 15s1 6w1 5s1 2w     5.5 1291
2. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 43s1 22w1 3s0 18w1 23s1 4w1 1s     5.0 1230
3. Foksha, Mischa   1492 33w1 42s1 2w1 5s0 17w1 6s½ 4w     4.5 1254
4. Demenshin, Semen 1446   32s1 7w1 1s½ 12w1 5w1 2s0 3s     4.5 1246
5. Mayer, Alex   1238 35w1 34s1 8w1 3w1 4s0 1w0 10s     4.0 1372
6. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 41s1 28w1 12s½ 9w1 1s0 3w½ 15s     4.0 1365
7. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 19w1 4s0 30w½ 26s1 22w1 8s½ 12w     4.0 1315
8. Stark, Raphael   1471 31s1 11w1 5s0 17s½ 15w1 7w½ 9s     4.0 1250
9. Herbst, Karin   1384 24w1 17s½ 25w1 6s0 12w½ 19s1 8w     4.0 1249
10. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 23w1 15s½ 17w0 30s1 19w1 16s½ 5w     4.0 1249
11. Maier, Manuel   1276 44w1 8s0 19w0 35s1 21w1 17s1 13w     4.0 1234
12. Schlechte, Felix   1325 37w1 25s1 6w½ 4s0 9s½ 18w1 7s     4.0 1229
13. Kloos, Robin   1351 20s0 1w0 29s1 32w1 31s1 23w1 11s     4.0 1110
14. Alaro, Salina   1226 25w0 40s1 22s0 28w1 20s1 26w½ 16w     3.5 1258
15. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 29s1 10w½ 20s1 1w0 8s0 27w1 6w     3.5 1204
16. Herrmann, David   1367 18s1 20w0 31s½ 27w½ 33s1 10w½ 14s     3.5 1182
17. Stark, Amalia   1260 39s1 9w½ 10s1 8w½ 3s0 11w0 20s     3.0 1383
18. Wörz, Norbert   1079 16w0 36s1 42w1 2s0 34w1 12s0 22w     3.0 1338
19. Finkbeiner, Andreas     7s0 32w1 11s1 22w1 10s0 9w0 26s     3.0 1329
20. Rodewald, Colin   1056 13w1 16s1 15w0 23s0 14w0 36s1 17w     3.0 1285
21. App, Martin   1074 28s0 41w0 43s1 42w1 11s0 33w1 23s     3.0 1226
22. Dietrich, Malte   1447 30w1 2s0 14w1 19s0 7s0 32w1 18s     3.0 1215
23. Volk, Emil   1196 10s0 43w1 28s1 20w1 2w0 13s0 21w     3.0 1213
24. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 9s0 38w½ 27s0 29w½ 35s1 34s1 25w     3.0 1206
25. Mallevaey, Armand 1491   14s1 12w0 9s0 33w0 37w1 30s1 24s     3.0 1191
26. Fischer, Uta   1177   37s1 34w½ 7w0 38s1 14s½ 19w     3.0 1188
27. Depping, Erwin   1111 34w0 35s½ 24w1 16s½ 36w½ 15s0 28s     2.5 1274
28. Kandler, Christoph   1362 21w1 6s0 23w0 14s0 30w½ 41s1 27w     2.5 1201
29. Koch, Steffen   915 15w0 33s0 13w0 24s½ 43w1 38s1 31w     2.5 1151
30. Habinski, David   1148 22s0 39w1 7s½ 10w0 28s½ 25w0 32s     2.0 1371
31. Motzer, Eric   1149 8w0 44s1 16w½ 34s½ 13w0   29s     2.0 1363
32. App, Rolf   1143 4w0 19s0 44w1 13s0 39w1 22s0 30w     2.0 1307
33. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 3s0 29w1   25s1 16w0 21s0 35w     2.0 1268
34. Richter, Gerrit   1425 27s1 5w0 26s½ 31w½ 18s0 24w0 37w     2.0 1139
35. Steinbach, Almut     5s0 27w½ 38s½ 11w0 24w0 43/+ 33s     2.0 1105
36. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 1s0 18w0 37s1 38w½ 27s½ 20w0       2.0 1080
37. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 12s0 26w0 36w0 44/+ 25s0 39w½ 34s     1.5 1273
38. Fricke, Matthias       24s½ 35w½ 36s½ 26w0 29w0 39s     1.5 1124
39. Ehrlacher, Ursula     17w0 30s0 40w0 43w1 32s0 37s½ 38w     1.5 1021
40. Wolff, Calvin   1016 42s0 14w0 39s1             1.0 1256
41. Bastian, Lukas   1426 6w0 21s1       28w0 43s     1.0 1191
42. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 40w1 3w0 18s0 21s0           1.0 1165
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 2w0 23s0 21w0 39s0 29s0 35/- 41w     0.0 1151
44. Bastian, Peter     11s0 31w0 32s0 37/-           0.0 1101