Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 19:13
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     38w1 19s1 4w½ 10s1 12w1 8s1 7w1     6.5 1294
2. Herbst, Karin   1384 29w1 26s½ 18w1 12s0 6w½ 20s1 15w1     5.0 1281
3. Foksha, Mischa   1492 28w1 42s1 7w1 8s0 26w1 12s½ 4w½     5.0 1281
4. Demenshin, Semen 1446   35s1 13w1 1s½ 6w1 8w1 7s0 3s½     5.0 1281
5. Maier, Manuel   1276 44w1 15s0 20w0 37s1 16w1 26s1 19w1     5.0 1251
6. Schlechte, Felix   1325 34w1 18s1 12w½ 4s0 2s½ 24w1 13s1     5.0 1232
7. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 43s1 17w1 3s0 24w1 30s1 4w1 1s0     5.0 1226
8. Mayer, Alex   1238 37w1 33s1 15w1 3w1 4s0 1w0 9s½     4.5 1387
9. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 30w1 10s½ 26w0 25s1 20w1 11s½ 8w½     4.5 1248
10. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 32s1 9w½ 14s1 1w0 15s0 31w1 12w1     4.5 1194
11. Herrmann, David   1367 24s1 14w0 27s½ 31w½ 28s1 9w½ 21s1     4.5 1189
12. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 39s1 23w1 6s½ 2w1 1s0 3w½ 10s0     4.0 1359
13. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 20w1 4s0 25w½ 22s1 17w1 15s½ 6w0     4.0 1316
14. Rodewald, Colin   1056 19w1 11s1 10w0 30s0 21w0 38s1 26w1     4.0 1282
15. Stark, Raphael   1471 27s1 5w1 8s0 26s½ 10w1 13w½ 2s0     4.0 1269
16. App, Martin   1074 23s0 39w0 43s1 42w1 5s0 28w1 30s1     4.0 1221
17. Dietrich, Malte   1447 25w1 7s0 21w1 20s0 13s0 35w1 24s1     4.0 1195
18. Mallevaey, Armand 1491   21s1 6w0 2s0 28w0 34w1 25s1 29s1     4.0 1175
19. Kloos, Robin   1351 14s0 1w0 32s1 35w1 27s1 30w1 5s0     4.0 1134
20. Finkbeiner, Andreas     13s0 35w1 5s1 17w1 9s0 2w0 22s½     3.5 1307
21. Alaro, Salina   1226 18w0 41s1 17s0 23w1 14s1 22w½ 11w0     3.5 1274
22. Fischer, Uta   1177   34s1 33w½ 13w0 36s1 21s½ 20w½     3.5 1190
23. Kandler, Christoph   1362 16w1 12s0 30w0 21s0 25w½ 39s1 31w1     3.5 1188
24. Wörz, Norbert   1079 11w0 38s1 42w1 7s0 33w1 6s0 17w0     3.0 1353
25. Habinski, David   1148 17s0 40w1 13s½ 9w0 23s½ 18w0 35s1     3.0 1338
26. Stark, Amalia   1260 40s1 2w½ 9s1 15w½ 3s0 5w0 14s0     3.0 1336
27. Motzer, Eric   1149 15w0 44s1 11w½ 33s½ 19w0   32s1     3.0 1288
28. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 3s0 32w1   18s1 11w0 16s0 37w1     3.0 1257
29. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 2s0 36w½ 31s0 32w½ 37s1 33s1 18w0     3.0 1247
30. Volk, Emil   1196 9s0 43w1 23s1 14w1 7w0 19s0 16w0     3.0 1193
31. Depping, Erwin   1111 33w0 37s½ 29w1 11s½ 38w½ 10s0 23s0     2.5 1287
32. Koch, Steffen   915 10w0 28s0 19w0 29s½ 43w1 36s1 27w0     2.5 1151
33. Richter, Gerrit   1425 31s1 8w0 22s½ 27w½ 24s0 29w0 34w½     2.5 1096
34. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 6s0 22w0 38w0 44/+ 18s0 40w½ 33s½     2.0 1295
35. App, Rolf   1143 4w0 20s0 44w1 19s0 40w1 17s0 25w0     2.0 1285
36. Fricke, Matthias       29s½ 37w½ 38s½ 22w0 32w0 40s½     2.0 1137
37. Steinbach, Almut     8s0 31w½ 36s½ 5w0 29w0 43/+ 28s0     2.0 1122
38. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 1s0 24w0 34s1 36w½ 31s½ 14w0       2.0 1080
39. Bastian, Lukas   1426 12w0 16s1       23w0 43s1     2.0 1073
40. Ehrlacher, Ursula     26w0 25s0 41w0 43w1 35s0 34s½ 36w½     2.0 1046
41. Wolff, Calvin   1016 42s0 21w0 40s1             1.0 1256
42. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 41w1 3w0 24s0 16s0           1.0 1165
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 7w0 30s0 16w0 40s0 32s0 37/- 39w0     0.0 1190
44. Bastian, Peter     5s0 27w0 35s0 34/-           0.0 1101