Zur Turnierseite
Zur Übersicht
Teilnehmerlisten
TWZ sortiert
Alphabetisch
Runde wechseln
Runde zurück
Runde vor
Paarungen
Brett sortiert
Alphabet sortiert
Ranglisten
Rangliste
Fortschrittstabelle
Mannschaften
Sonder Ranglisten
 Frauen
 Senioren
 Jugend
Inoffizelle Auswertungen
nach DWZ

35. Internationales Böblinger Open 2018

C-Turnier

Sa, 29 Dez 2018 19:13
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte GegWrt
1. Heid, Michael     M   GER 6 1 0 6.5 1294
2. Herbst, Karin   1384 W Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart GER 4 2 1 5.0 1281
3. Foksha, Mischa   1492 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 1281
4. Demenshin, Semen   1446 M SV Reutlingen RUS 4 2 1 5.0 1281
5. Maier, Manuel   1276 M SV Reutlingen GER 5 0 2 5.0 1251
6. Schlechte, Felix   1325 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 1232
7. Nguyen, Nhat Vy   1318 M Spvgg Böblingen GER 5 0 2 5.0 1226
8. Mayer, Alex   1238 M SC Böblingen GER 4 1 2 4.5 1387
9. Al Helwani, Khaled   1472 M SV Weil der Stadt SYR 3 3 1 4.5 1248
10. Braess, Johann-Jakob   1325 M SC Aidlingen GER 4 1 2 4.5 1194
11. Herrmann, David   1367 M SV Weil der Stadt GER 3 3 1 4.5 1189
12. Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang   1136 M SF Riedlingen GER 3 2 2 4.0 1359
13. Polarczyk, Thomas   1253 M SV Leonberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 1316
14. Rodewald, Colin   1056 M TSV Denkendorf GER 4 0 3 4.0 1282
15. Stark, Raphael   1471 M SK Rothenburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 1269
16. App, Martin   1074 M SF Riedlingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 1221
17. Dietrich, Malte   1447 M Rochade Metzingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 1195
18. Mallevaey, Armand   1491 M L'Echiquier Cappellois FRA 4 0 3 4.0 1175
19. Kloos, Robin   1351 M Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 4 0 3 4.0 1134
20. Finkbeiner, Andreas     M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 3 3.5 1307
21. Alaro, Salina   1226 W SK Singen GER 3 1 3 3.5 1274
22. Fischer, Uta   1177 W SC Aidlingen GER 2 3 1 3.5 1190
23. Kandler, Christoph   1362 M SF Nabern GER 3 1 3 3.5 1188
24. Wörz, Norbert   1079 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 3 0 4 3.0 1353
25. Habinski, David   1148 M TSV Schönaich GER 2 2 3 3.0 1338
26. Stark, Amalia   1260 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 2 3 3.0 1336
27. Motzer, Eric   1149 M SF Nabern GER 2 2 2 3.0 1288
28. Bastian, Hans-Peter   1227 M SF Nabern GER 3 0 3 3.0 1257
29. Limbeck, Marcus   1082 M SC Leimen GER 2 2 3 3.0 1247
30. Volk, Emil   1196 M SC Grunbach GER 3 0 4 3.0 1193
31. Depping, Erwin   1111 M SG Schwäbisch Gmünd GER 1 3 3 2.5 1287
32. Koch, Steffen   915 M SF Nabern GER 2 1 4 2.5 1151
33. Richter, Gerrit   1425 M TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 1 3 3 2.5 1096
34. Fey, Karl-Heinz   836 M SC Haßloch GER 1 2 4 2.0 1295
35. App, Rolf   1143 M SF Riedlingen GER 2 0 5 2.0 1285
36. Fricke, Matthias     M SV Turbine Berlin GER 0 4 2 2.0 1137
37. Steinbach, Almut     W   GER 1 2 4 2.0 1122
38. Reichmann, Bernd   1247 * SV Fellbach GER 1 2 3 2.0 1080
39. Bastian, Lukas   1426 M SF Nabern GER 2 0 2 2.0 1073
40. Ehrlacher, Ursula     W SG Kuppenheim GER 1 2 4 2.0 1046
41. Wolff, Calvin   1016 * Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 1256
42. Charalambakis, Michail   1343 * SV Altbach GER 1 0 3 1.0 1165
43. Geisler, Luna-Marie   720 W SC Leimen GER 0 0 7 0.0 1190
44. Bastian, Peter     *   GER 0 0 4 0.0 1101