1. |
Lodici, Lorenzo |
IM |
2455 |
M |
SC Emmendingen |
ITA |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5.5 |
2327 |
2. |
Chen, Qi b |
IM |
2445 |
M |
|
CHN |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5.5 |
2309 |
3. |
Braun, Arik |
GM |
2600 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2319 |
4. |
Panneerselvam, Iniyan |
GM |
2497 |
M |
|
IND |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2294 |
5. |
Li, Di |
GM |
2543 |
M |
|
CHN |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2281 |
6. |
Fuchs, Florian |
FM |
2261 |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
2266 |
7. |
Fischer, Sebastian |
FM |
2302 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2258 |
8. |
Pap, Misa |
GM |
2427 |
M |
SF Augsburg |
SRB |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
2234 |
9. |
Carow, Johannes |
IM |
2438 |
M |
SF Heidesheim |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2179 |
10. |
Skembris, Spyridon |
GM |
2415 |
M |
SC Grunbach |
GRE |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2330 |
11. |
Susilodinata, Andrean |
FM |
2300 |
M |
|
INA |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2298 |
12. |
Burmakin, Vladimir |
GM |
2515 |
M |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2262 |
13. |
Siddharth, Jagadeesh |
FM |
2301 |
M |
|
SGP |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2254 |
14. |
Frolik, Erhard |
FM |
2311 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2168 |
15. |
Neyman, Igor |
FM |
2330 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2304 |
16. |
Brüdigam, Martin |
IM |
2386 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2250 |
17. |
Miller, Eduard |
FM |
2396 |
M |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2243 |
18. |
Stork, Oliver |
FM |
2267 |
M |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2239 |
19. |
Noe, Christopher |
IM |
2527 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2234 |
20. |
Ruff, Maximilian |
FM |
2334 |
M |
SF Sasbach |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2233 |
21. |
Mons, Leon |
GM |
2555 |
M |
MSA Zugzwang |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2230 |
22. |
Narr, Kevin |
|
2029 |
M |
SK Wernau |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2226 |
23. |
Stijve, Theo |
FM |
2233 |
M |
Payerne |
SUI |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2222 |
24. |
Ewert, Hannes |
FM |
2256 |
M |
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2219 |
25. |
Richter, Nils |
|
2271 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2199 |
26. |
Vorobiov, Evgeny E. |
GM |
2554 |
M |
SF 90 Spraitbach |
RUS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2196 |
27. |
Farmani Anosheh, Armin |
FM |
2353 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2194 |
28. |
Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs |
|
2201 |
M |
Riga |
LAT |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2190 |
29. |
Kölle, Tobias |
FM |
2316 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2179 |
30. |
Dobrikov, Marco |
FM |
2291 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2179 |
31. |
Ciolek, Andreas |
FM |
2267 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2172 |
32. |
Sarvadh Sathiaram |
|
2113 |
M |
|
IND |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2153 |
33. |
Geher, Koppany |
|
2291 |
M |
|
HUN |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2141 |
34. |
Becker, Matthias |
FM |
2329 |
M |
BG Buchen |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2133 |
35. |
Lavrinenkov, Vadim |
FM |
2314 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
2128 |
36. |
Leeb, Simon |
|
2207 |
M |
SK München Südost |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2119 |
37. |
Vöge, Tobias |
FM |
2310 |
M |
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2118 |
38. |
Schulz, Lukas |
FM |
2327 |
M |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2105 |
39. |
Zuferi, Enis |
FM |
2293 |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2277 |
40. |
Mooser, Nicolas |
|
2169 |
M |
FC Ergolding |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2275 |
41. |
Nie, Xin |
|
2210 |
W |
|
CHN |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2236 |
42. |
Deuer, Marius |
|
2049 |
M |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2231 |
43. |
Schitco, Ivan |
IM |
2474 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
MDA |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2212 |
44. |
Jacob, Volker |
|
2166 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2208 |
45. |
Schmitt, Thomas |
|
2102 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2195 |
46. |
Becker, Tobias |
|
2067 |
M |
Kronacher SK |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2191 |
47. |
Müller, Elias |
|
1767 |
M |
SC Niederkirchen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2186 |
48. |
Ronge, Tim |
|
2175 |
M |
SC Heimbach-Weis |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2180 |
49. |
Degenhard, Simon |
FM |
2207 |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2178 |
50. |
Ortmann, David |
FM |
2345 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2154 |
51. |
Klings, Peter |
|
2133 |
M |
Freibauer Mörlenbach |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2146 |
52. |
Schulze, Lara |
FM |
2320 |
W |
SK Lehrte |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2146 |
53. |
Schmitz, Thorsten |
FM |
2283 |
M |
SC Garching |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2143 |
54. |
Hoffmann, Sebastian |
|
2188 |
M |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2111 |
55. |
Schmider, Niklas |
FM |
2297 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2109 |
56. |
Lahav, Michal |
WIM |
2244 |
W |
Rishon Lezion |
ISR |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2106 |
57. |
Farmani Anosheh, Yasha |
|
2187 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2088 |
58. |
Henni, Mohamed |
IM |
2202 |
M |
|
ALG |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2068 |
59. |
Fischer, Daniel, Dr. |
|
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2236 |
60. |
Papadopoulos, Ioannis |
|
2014 |
M |
SV Oberursel |
GRE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2228 |
61. |
Gülsen, Taylan |
|
2167 |
M |
SG Niederkassel |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2222 |
62. |
Pfadenhauer, Johannes |
|
2177 |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2220 |
63. |
Li, Zhuoling |
WFM |
2158 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
CHN |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2195 |
64. |
Huesmann, Thomas |
FM |
2157 |
M |
SC Tornado Hochneukirch |
BEL |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2186 |
65. |
Langedijk, Ardjan |
|
2142 |
M |
Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem |
NED |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2175 |
66. |
Wartlick, Karl |
|
2235 |
* |
TSV Willsbach |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2173 |
67. |
Rempeli, Alex |
|
2102 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2159 |
68. |
Musialowski, Julien |
|
1930 |
M |
Ergersheim |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2159 |
69. |
Fodor, Balazs |
|
2130 |
M |
|
HUN |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2158 |
70. |
Milare, Tyron |
|
1978 |
M |
Potsdamer SV |
GER |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
2152 |
71. |
Chernykh, Arkady |
|
2119 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2151 |
72. |
Xiong, Ferdinand |
|
2193 |
M |
SK München Südost |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2148 |
73. |
Schulte, Torsten |
|
2019 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2144 |
74. |
Kocak, Ediz |
|
1918 |
M |
SGem Fürth |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2143 |
75. |
Bueble, Joschua |
|
1863 |
M |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2134 |
76. |
Regez, Markus |
|
2155 |
M |
SK Markus Regez |
SUI |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2123 |
77. |
Brunner, Jan |
|
2056 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2108 |
78. |
Moreto Quintana, Alex |
|
2134 |
M |
|
ESP |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2091 |
79. |
Verhoef, Pieter |
|
2135 |
M |
SK Turm Kleve |
NED |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2084 |
80. |
Rombach, Michael |
|
2072 |
M |
SC Titisee-Neustadt |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2084 |
81. |
Yakimenko, Alexander A. |
|
2177 |
M |
|
RUS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2076 |
82. |
Mährlein, Christoph |
|
2065 |
M |
SC Pforzheim |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2074 |
83. |
Leutwyler, Martin |
|
2157 |
M |
SF Gottmadingen |
SUI |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2074 |
84. |
Großhans, Ralf-Michael |
|
2081 |
M |
SC Bamberg |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2060 |
85. |
Degenhardt, Horst |
FM |
2169 |
M |
SC Lorsch |
GER |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
2042 |
86. |
Gazic, Josip |
FM |
2175 |
M |
SV Lingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2024 |
87. |
Seitz, Patrick |
|
2124 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2355 |
88. |
Wenninger, Patrick |
|
1968 |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2211 |
89. |
Meyer, Roland |
|
2115 |
M |
SF Vöhringen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2174 |
90. |
Tencati, Giuseppe |
|
2119 |
M |
Piacenza |
ITA |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2169 |
91. |
Reichel, Jonathan |
|
2111 |
M |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2168 |
92. |
Baltic, Fatih |
FM |
2253 |
M |
SV Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2154 |
93. |
Lämmel, Sebastian |
|
2109 |
M |
|
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2134 |
94. |
Klaiß, Thomas |
|
1994 |
M |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweil |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2129 |
95. |
Gheng, Dominik |
|
2070 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2121 |
96. |
Cafolla, Peter |
|
1903 |
M |
Rathmines |
IRL |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2110 |
97. |
Blum, Frederik |
|
2057 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2085 |
98. |
Richter, Gerald |
|
2000 |
M |
Siegener SV |
BEL |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2084 |
99. |
Keough, Robert |
|
2093 |
* |
SG Kaiserslautern |
USA |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2075 |
100. |
Homi, Joseph |
|
2078 |
M |
SGem Fürth |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2072 |
101. |
Kaloczi, Kristof |
|
2013 |
M |
|
HUN |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2050 |
102. |
Gabriel, Josef |
|
2047 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2046 |
103. |
Pribyl, Viktor |
|
2097 |
M |
SK Dopravni podnik Praha |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2040 |
104. |
Hüttig, Michael |
|
2143 |
M |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2039 |
105. |
Tran, Thanh Kien |
|
2144 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2023 |
106. |
Pribylova, Sofie |
WFM |
2124 |
W |
SK Dopravni podnik Praha |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2235 |
107. |
Jelica, Mara |
WIM |
2122 |
W |
SF Deizisau |
CRO |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2.0 |
2216 |
108. |
Trettin, Ulrich, Dr. |
|
2017 |
M |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2184 |
109. |
Tirelli, Mauro |
|
2207 |
M |
|
ITA |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2175 |
110. |
Gheng, Josef |
FM |
2201 |
M |
SK Wernau |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2160 |
111. |
Hermann, Tobias |
|
2039 |
M |
SF Schwaigern |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2159 |
112. |
Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco |
|
2155 |
M |
Club de Ajedrez La Caja |
ESP |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2150 |
113. |
Siddhanth Lohia |
|
1972 |
M |
|
IND |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2135 |
114. |
Taras, Marian |
|
2040 |
M |
SK Wernau |
POL |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2130 |
115. |
Stemmler, Tim |
|
2015 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2118 |
116. |
Malich, Roman |
|
1897 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2115 |
117. |
Kochiev, Ivan |
|
1919 |
M |
ChessBomb |
BUL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2104 |
118. |
Stock, Christoph |
|
2103 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2093 |
119. |
Hill, Alistair |
|
2213 |
* |
Battersea |
ENG |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2091 |
120. |
Gradwohl, Manfred |
|
2048 |
M |
SC Garching |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2076 |
121. |
Arns, Danny |
|
1842 |
M |
SF Baesweiler |
GER |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2.0 |
2050 |
122. |
Meier, Lukas |
|
2056 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
SUI |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2044 |
123. |
Begri, Felix |
|
1994 |
M |
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2034 |
124. |
Mock, Oskar |
|
1976 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2021 |
125. |
Perreard, Nicolas |
|
2062 |
M |
Echallens |
SUI |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
1966 |
126. |
Ochs, Daniel Elias |
|
2068 |
* |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2158 |
127. |
Kramer, Wolfgang |
|
2044 |
M |
SV Herrenberg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2155 |
128. |
Scholz, Alexander |
|
1998 |
M |
Vorw.Orient Mainz |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2155 |
129. |
Oelschlegel, Tobias |
|
1991 |
M |
SC Laufenburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2138 |
130. |
Templin, Klaus-Dieter |
|
2060 |
M |
SV Nürtingen |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2103 |
131. |
Zengerle, Tobias |
|
2003 |
M |
SC GEMA St.Ingbert |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2080 |
132. |
Poschadel, Andreas Gregor |
|
1869 |
M |
Hamelner SV |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2080 |
133. |
Eichenauer, Pascal |
|
1920 |
M |
SV Würzburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2078 |
134. |
Ehrlacher, Markus |
|
1945 |
M |
SC Iffezheim |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2069 |
135. |
Rempe, Jonas |
|
1919 |
M |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2067 |
136. |
Arns, Alexander |
|
2007 |
M |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2066 |
137. |
Hottes, Dieter |
|
2010 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2045 |
138. |
Kuhn, Gerhard |
|
1976 |
M |
SK Marburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2029 |
139. |
Aksenov, Pavel |
|
2057 |
* |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2276 |
140. |
Butenandt, Svenja |
|
1883 |
W |
FC Bayern München |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
2057 |
141. |
Stork, Christopher |
|
1879 |
M |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
2053 |
142. |
Jakhari, Ansh |
|
1775 |
M |
|
NED |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
2043 |
143. |
Lahouel, Kim-Luca |
|
2034 |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
2030 |
144. |
Dreyer, Andre |
|
1917 |
M |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
GER |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 |
2042 |
145. |
Kabisch, Thilo |
FM |
2276 |
* |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
2039 |