34. Internationales Böblinger Open 2017
A-Turnier
Do, 28 Dez 2017 14:30
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde |
Selektion: Jugend |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Panneerselvam, In |
IM |
2452 |
M |
|
IND |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
2281 |
2. |
Krause, Benedict |
FM |
2455 |
M |
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
2271 |
3. |
Yankelevich, Lev |
IM |
2435 |
M |
SG Speyer-Schwe |
GER |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
2133 |
4. |
Can, Isik |
FM |
2334 |
M |
Istanbul BBSK |
TUR |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
2180 |
5. |
Kumsiashvili, Nik |
IM |
2415 |
M |
|
GEO |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3.0 |
2151 |
6. |
Zachary, Mathéo |
FM |
2299 |
M |
Philidor Mulhou |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
2038 |
7. |
Schmidek, Emil |
FM |
2372 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2345 |
8. |
Chennaoui, Yasin |
|
1916 |
M |
St. Gallen SK |
SUI |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2332 |
9. |
Flick, Antoine |
FM |
2344 |
M |
Philidor Mulhou |
FRA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2304 |
10. |
Lee, Qing Aun |
FM |
2206 |
M |
|
SGP |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2.5 |
2303 |
11. |
Stijve, Theo |
|
2247 |
M |
Payerne |
SUI |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2248 |
12. |
Arda, Cagil Irmak |
WFM |
2176 |
W |
|
TUR |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2.5 |
2239 |
13. |
Boe Olsen, Filip |
FM |
2294 |
M |
Nordre Skakklub |
DEN |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2168 |
14. |
Schitco, Ivan |
FM |
2315 |
M |
|
MDA |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2.5 |
2107 |
15. |
Leeb, Simon |
|
2200 |
M |
SK München Südo |
GER |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2051 |
16. |
den Hartog, Marij |
|
2200 |
M |
Pathena Rotterd |
NED |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2027 |
17. |
Bleecke, Sebastia |
|
2028 |
M |
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
2274 |
18. |
Yi, Danny |
|
2116 |
M |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
2203 |
19. |
Petzelberger, Fer |
|
2033 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2179 |
20. |
Perréard, Nicolas |
|
1896 |
M |
Echallens |
SUI |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
2179 |
21. |
Ronge, Tim Hendri |
|
2109 |
M |
SC Heimbach-Wei |
GER |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2165 |
22. |
Ng, Jen Sheng |
CM |
2075 |
M |
|
MAS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
2137 |
23. |
Hoffmann, Jens |
|
1897 |
M |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
2125 |
24. |
Ozbay, Ece |
WCM |
2039 |
W |
|
TUR |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2100 |
25. |
Mütsch, Annmarie |
|
2209 |
W |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2065 |
26. |
Caglar, Sila |
WFM |
2167 |
W |
|
TUR |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2062 |
27. |
Gschnitzer, Adria |
|
2383 |
M |
SV Walldorf |
GER |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
2050 |
28. |
Hesse, Henrik |
|
2125 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Ber |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2292 |
29. |
Yankelevich, Mich |
|
2123 |
M |
SG PST-Trier / |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2279 |
30. |
Fodor, Balázs |
|
2130 |
M |
|
HUN |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2248 |
31. |
Pribyl, Viktor |
|
2024 |
M |
SK PORG Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2214 |
32. |
Sathiaram, Sarvad |
|
1795 |
M |
Chennai |
IND |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2200 |
33. |
Gehér, Koppány |
|
2136 |
M |
|
HUN |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2197 |
34. |
Rusconi, Benito |
|
1906 |
M |
St. Gallen SK |
SUI |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2163 |
35. |
De Coninck, Erik |
|
1923 |
M |
De Vier Pionnen |
BEL |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2158 |
36. |
Dobrikov, Marco |
|
2101 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2152 |
37. |
Woelk, Tom-Freder |
|
2038 |
M |
SC Diogenes |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2149 |
38. |
Brunner, Jan |
|
1972 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1.5 |
2148 |
39. |
Birovecz, Ben Jor |
|
1830 |
M |
|
HUN |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1.5 |
2140 |
40. |
Hoffmann, Sebasti |
|
2086 |
M |
SC Noris-Tarras |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2129 |
41. |
Gremmel, Jonas Si |
|
1883 |
M |
SF Hamburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2122 |
42. |
Pribylova, Sofie |
WCM |
1950 |
W |
SK PORG Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2108 |
43. |
Merk, Daniel |
|
1882 |
M |
Schach-Pinguine |
GER |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1.5 |
2098 |
44. |
Doll, Alexander |
|
1944 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2092 |
45. |
Weißhorn, Lasse |
|
1784 |
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2167 |
46. |
Ley, Sabrina |
|
1849 |
W |
SV Lahnstein |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2135 |
47. |
Modi, Yashil |
FM |
1912 |
M |
|
RSA |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1.0 |
2114 |
48. |
Jain, Shourya |
|
1871 |
M |
|
IND |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2101 |
49. |
Richter, Nils |
|
1914 |
M |
TSV/RSK Essling |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2096 |
50. |
Chernykh, Arkady |
|
2094 |
M |
Karlsruher SF |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2077 |
51. |
Pixa, Richard |
|
2061 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Ber |
GER |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1.0 |
1996 |
52. |
Hartmann, Martin |
|
2177 |
M |
SC Pforzheim |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
1951 |
53. |
Leser, Katrin |
|
1979 |
W |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
2127 |