36. Internationales Böblinger Open 2019
B-Turnier
So, 29 Dez 2019 20:14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: Jugend |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWrt |
1. |
Kilinc, Can |
|
1791 |
M |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
1857 |
2. |
Neiwert, Nick |
|
1926 |
M |
SC Pforzheim |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
1801 |
3. |
Schneider, Katharina |
|
1672 |
W |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
1792 |
4. |
Merk, Daniel |
|
1970 |
M |
Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach |
GER |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
1788 |
5. |
Mallevaey, Armand |
|
1539 |
M |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
1863 |
6. |
Giebler, Kai |
|
1776 |
M |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
1826 |
7. |
Stijve, Niels |
|
1759 |
M |
Payerne |
SUI |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
1779 |
8. |
Grube, Olaf |
|
1473 |
M |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
1763 |
9. |
Lang, Thomas |
|
1889 |
M |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
1707 |
10. |
Joeres, Roman |
|
1877 |
M |
SVG Saarbrücken |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
1694 |
11. |
Schneider, Anna |
|
1758 |
W |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
1645 |
12. |
Rashba, David |
|
1783 |
M |
SC Sillenbuch |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
1631 |
13. |
Pragnya H G |
|
1461 |
W |
Chess Gurukul India |
IND |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
1831 |
14. |
Sunthararajan, Thivijan |
|
1582 |
M |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
1825 |
15. |
Kabakchiev, Alexander |
|
1690 |
M |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
1778 |
16. |
Korbel, Joshua |
|
1555 |
M |
VfL Sindelfingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
1778 |
17. |
Volk, Oskar |
|
1662 |
M |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
1761 |
18. |
Liu, Sijia Anna |
|
1838 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
1748 |
19. |
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl |
|
1611 |
M |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
1738 |
20. |
Hoang, Tommy |
|
1597 |
M |
Vevey Club |
SUI |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
1730 |
21. |
Brügmann, Kai |
|
1589 |
M |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3.5 |
1764 |
22. |
Kloos, Robin |
|
1372 |
M |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
1740 |
23. |
Fechner, Andreas |
|
1708 |
M |
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3.5 |
1739 |
24. |
Suhaani Lohia |
WCM |
1188 |
W |
|
IND |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3.5 |
1692 |
25. |
Schulze, Lukas |
|
1727 |
M |
SK Lehrte |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
1680 |
26. |
Foksha, Mischa |
|
1753 |
M |
VfL Sindelfingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
1642 |
27. |
Schneider, Edward |
|
1879 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
1598 |
28. |
Erhardt, Kristian |
|
1672 |
M |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1830 |
29. |
Nguyen, Nhat Vy |
|
1692 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
1793 |
30. |
Hass, Roman |
|
1482 |
M |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1745 |
31. |
Hengstler, Lukas |
|
1589 |
M |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1722 |
32. |
Scheid, Lennart |
|
1695 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
1712 |
33. |
Taras, Simon |
|
1852 |
M |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1667 |
34. |
Ong, Weng Yan |
|
1703 |
W |
|
MAS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
1610 |
35. |
Brügmann, Nick |
|
1516 |
M |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1758 |
36. |
Habinski, David |
|
1507 |
M |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2.5 |
1732 |
37. |
Bastian, Lukas |
|
1555 |
M |
SF Nabern |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1761 |
38. |
Stark, Raphael |
|
1558 |
M |
SK Rothenburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1738 |
39. |
Meißner, Ole |
|
1472 |
M |
SK Bietigheim-Bissingen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1655 |
40. |
Schimann, Kirill |
|
1026 |
M |
DJK Sportbund Stgt. |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1652 |
41. |
Stark, Amalia |
|
1324 |
W |
SK Rothenburg |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
1635 |
42. |
Burg, Samuel |
|
1429 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
1617 |
43. |
Koch, Christoph |
|
1488 |
* |
SK Wernau |
GER |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
1621 |