34. Internationales Böblinger Open 2017
A-Turnier
Fr, 29 Dez 2017 14:35
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Braun, Arik |
GM |
2583 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2361 |
2. |
Lin, Chen |
GM |
2477 |
M |
|
CHN |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
2332 |
3. |
Panneerselvam, In |
IM |
2452 |
M |
|
IND |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2369 |
4. |
Dann, Matthias |
IM |
2517 |
M |
TSV Schott Main |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2359 |
5. |
Noe, Christopher |
IM |
2468 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2349 |
6. |
Andersen, Mads |
GM |
2598 |
M |
Skanderborg Ska |
DEN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2346 |
7. |
Mu, Ke |
|
2436 |
M |
|
CHN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2342 |
8. |
Krause, Benedict |
FM |
2455 |
M |
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2333 |
9. |
Nagy, Gabor |
IM |
2469 |
M |
|
HUN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2298 |
10. |
Rosner, Jonas |
FM |
2418 |
M |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2272 |
11. |
Baldauf, Marco |
IM |
2498 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2270 |
12. |
Yankelevich, Lev |
IM |
2435 |
M |
SG Speyer-Schwe |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2264 |
13. |
Menezes, Christop |
IM |
2379 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
AUT |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
2229 |
14. |
Pap, Misa |
GM |
2491 |
M |
|
SRB |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2228 |
15. |
Kumsiashvili, Nik |
IM |
2415 |
M |
|
GEO |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2228 |
16. |
Nemeth, Miklos |
IM |
2487 |
M |
SG Speyer-Schwe |
HUN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2219 |
17. |
Jahncke, Giso |
FM |
2403 |
M |
FC ST.Pauli |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
2178 |
18. |
Naumkin, Igor |
GM |
2421 |
M |
|
RUS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2291 |
19. |
Zumsande, Martin |
IM |
2460 |
M |
SV Werder Breme |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2264 |
20. |
Kostic, Vladimir |
GM |
2325 |
M |
SK München Südo |
SRB |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2232 |
21. |
Ochsner, Bjørn Mø |
IM |
2455 |
M |
Skanderborg Ska |
DEN |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
2226 |
22. |
Szabolcsi, Janos |
IM |
2324 |
M |
|
HUN |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2221 |
23. |
Can, Isik |
FM |
2334 |
M |
Istanbul BBSK |
TUR |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2215 |
24. |
Fischer, Sebastia |
|
2270 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2186 |
25. |
Ng, Jen Sheng |
CM |
2075 |
M |
|
MAS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2184 |
26. |
Shishkin, Vadim |
GM |
2459 |
M |
|
UKR |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2180 |
27. |
Schitco, Ivan |
FM |
2315 |
M |
|
MDA |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
2179 |
28. |
Brüdigam, Martin |
FM |
2413 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
2153 |
29. |
Schneider, Bernd |
FM |
2278 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2130 |
30. |
Zachary, Mathéo |
FM |
2299 |
M |
Philidor Mulhou |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
2129 |
31. |
Alvir, Aco |
IM |
2362 |
M |
Münchener SC |
AUT |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2121 |
32. |
Klein, Felix |
FM |
2351 |
M |
Aachener SV |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2097 |
33. |
Trkulja, Goran |
IM |
2294 |
M |
SVG Alsdorf |
BIH |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
2081 |
34. |
Schmidek, Emil |
FM |
2372 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2345 |
35. |
Fuchs, Florian |
FM |
2255 |
M |
SV Eiche Reiche |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2313 |
36. |
Lee, Qing Aun |
FM |
2206 |
M |
|
SGP |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2273 |
37. |
Flick, Antoine |
FM |
2344 |
M |
Philidor Mulhou |
FRA |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2269 |
38. |
Kuklin, Valentin |
FM |
2377 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2265 |
39. |
Höfelsauer, Thoma |
FM |
2356 |
M |
SK München Südo |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2262 |
40. |
Schmitz, Thorsten |
FM |
2246 |
M |
SC Garching |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2248 |
41. |
Jacob, Volker |
|
2233 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2236 |
42. |
Cofmann, Veacesla |
|
2185 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2232 |
43. |
Weller, Manuel |
|
2213 |
M |
SC Niedermohr-H |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2230 |
44. |
Arda, Cagil Irmak |
WFM |
2176 |
W |
|
TUR |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2220 |
45. |
Rombach, Michael |
|
2067 |
M |
SC Titisee-Neus |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2209 |
46. |
Boe Olsen, Filip |
FM |
2294 |
M |
Nordre Skakklub |
DEN |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2206 |
47. |
Carow, Johannes |
IM |
2439 |
M |
SF Heidesheim |
GER |
1 |
5 |
0 |
3.5 |
2205 |
48. |
Perréard, Nicolas |
|
1896 |
M |
Echallens |
SUI |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2170 |
49. |
Prestel, Oliver |
|
2131 |
M |
SG Speyer-Schwe |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2152 |
50. |
Hoffmann, Jens |
|
1897 |
M |
SF HN-Biberach |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2149 |
51. |
Stijve, Theo |
|
2247 |
M |
Payerne |
SUI |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2134 |
52. |
Egorov, Konstanti |
|
2196 |
M |
Dvoynoy udar |
RUS |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2131 |
53. |
Huesmann, Thomas |
FM |
2201 |
M |
Rochade Eupen |
BEL |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
2129 |
54. |
Gschnitzer, Adria |
|
2383 |
M |
SV Walldorf |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2087 |
55. |
den Hartog, Marij |
|
2200 |
M |
Pathena Rotterd |
NED |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2079 |
56. |
Bathray, Johannes |
|
2161 |
* |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
2047 |
57. |
Doll, Stefan |
|
2114 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2362 |
58. |
Jelica, Mara |
WIM |
2146 |
W |
SF Deizisau |
CRO |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2313 |
59. |
Chennaoui, Yasin |
|
1916 |
M |
St. Gallen SK |
SUI |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2312 |
60. |
Bleecke, Sebastia |
|
2028 |
M |
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2257 |
61. |
Degenhardt, Horst |
FM |
2244 |
M |
SC Lorsch |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2197 |
62. |
Petzelberger, Fer |
|
2033 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2193 |
63. |
Grünter, Martin |
|
2204 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2191 |
64. |
Smolka, Alexander |
|
2123 |
M |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2187 |
65. |
Ortmann, David |
FM |
2305 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2170 |
66. |
Sathiaram, Sarvad |
|
1795 |
M |
Chennai |
IND |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2170 |
67. |
Leeb, Simon |
|
2200 |
M |
SK München Südo |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2163 |
68. |
Light, Bjarne |
|
2228 |
M |
SV Bargteheide |
DEN |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2162 |
69. |
Porth, Hartmut |
|
2086 |
M |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2161 |
70. |
Vatter, Hans-Joac |
FM |
2222 |
M |
SC Emmendingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2157 |
71. |
Narr, Kevin |
|
2073 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2153 |
72. |
Yi, Danny |
|
2116 |
M |
SF Kornwestheim |
GER |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
2153 |
73. |
Birovecz, Ben Jor |
|
1830 |
M |
|
HUN |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
2147 |
74. |
Xu, Huahua |
WIM |
2222 |
W |
|
CHN |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
2139 |
75. |
Sieglen, Joachim, |
FM |
2217 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2137 |
76. |
Haas, Wilhelm |
CM |
2162 |
M |
SK Wernau |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2109 |
77. |
Gehér, Koppány |
|
2136 |
M |
|
HUN |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2101 |
78. |
Schulte, Torsten |
|
2097 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2086 |
79. |
Jain, Shourya |
|
1871 |
M |
|
IND |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2086 |
80. |
Meyer, Roland |
|
2196 |
M |
SF Vöhringen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2081 |
81. |
Mütsch, Annmarie |
|
2209 |
W |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
2072 |
82. |
Caglar, Sila |
WFM |
2167 |
W |
|
TUR |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2060 |
83. |
Chernykh, Arkady |
|
2094 |
M |
Karlsruher SF |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
2000 |
84. |
Rempeli, Alex |
|
2016 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2239 |
85. |
Randall, Gordon |
|
2005 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
USA |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2210 |
86. |
Grove, Peter |
|
2190 |
M |
Skanderborg Ska |
DEN |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2191 |
87. |
Pfister, Peter |
|
2055 |
M |
Zürich Réti ASK |
SUI |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2183 |
88. |
Hesse, Henrik |
|
2125 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Ber |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2181 |
89. |
Petermann, Michai |
|
2251 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2178 |
90. |
Dübon, Pierre |
|
2148 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2173 |
91. |
Yankelevich, Mich |
|
2123 |
M |
SG PST-Trier / |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2165 |
92. |
Fodor, Balázs |
|
2130 |
M |
|
HUN |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2161 |
93. |
Notz, Lukas |
|
1968 |
M |
SV Dettingen Er |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2159 |
94. |
Dreyer, Andre |
|
1872 |
M |
SV Stockenhause |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2156 |
95. |
Ronge, Tim Hendri |
|
2109 |
M |
SC Heimbach-Wei |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2152 |
96. |
Rusconi, Benito |
|
1906 |
M |
St. Gallen SK |
SUI |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2146 |
97. |
De Coninck, Erik |
|
1923 |
M |
De Vier Pionnen |
BEL |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2134 |
98. |
Ozbay, Ece |
WCM |
2039 |
W |
|
TUR |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2124 |
99. |
Woelk, Tom-Freder |
|
2038 |
M |
SC Diogenes |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2113 |
100. |
Merk, Daniel |
|
1882 |
M |
Schach-Pinguine |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2108 |
101. |
Fromm, Christian |
|
2041 |
M |
SC Bellheim |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2099 |
102. |
Doll, Alexander |
|
1944 |
M |
SC Untergrombac |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2098 |
103. |
Schmitt, Thomas |
|
2222 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
2087 |
104. |
Cafolla, Peter |
|
1992 |
M |
|
IRL |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2083 |
105. |
Wohlfahrt, Michae |
|
1855 |
M |
TSF Welzheim |
GER |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2068 |
106. |
Hoffmann, Sebasti |
|
2086 |
M |
SC Noris-Tarras |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2036 |
107. |
Pryvalov, Ivan |
|
2073 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
2022 |
108. |
Nerz, Lenard |
|
1967 |
* |
Spvgg Böblingen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2242 |
109. |
Templin, Klaus-Di |
|
2084 |
M |
SV Nürtingen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2189 |
110. |
Regez, Markus |
|
2155 |
M |
SK Markus Regez |
SUI |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2176 |
111. |
Pribyl, Viktor |
|
2024 |
M |
SK PORG Praha |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2146 |
112. |
Fischer, Daniel, |
|
2002 |
M |
SVG Offenburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2113 |
113. |
Weißhorn, Lasse |
|
1784 |
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
2112 |
114. |
Modi, Yashil |
FM |
1912 |
M |
|
RSA |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2095 |
115. |
Gremmel, Jonas Si |
|
1883 |
M |
SF Hamburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2091 |
116. |
Ley, Sabrina |
|
1849 |
W |
SV Lahnstein |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2080 |
117. |
Kübler, Marcus |
|
2007 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2077 |
118. |
Dobrikov, Marco |
|
2101 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2064 |
119. |
Klein, Gernot, Dr |
|
1878 |
M |
PTSV Aachen |
GER |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2.0 |
2061 |
120. |
Langensteiner, Ma |
|
2006 |
M |
Post Regensburg |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2033 |
121. |
Deues, Erik |
|
2023 |
M |
SK Germering |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
2031 |
122. |
Pixa, Richard |
|
2061 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Ber |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
1976 |
123. |
Timar-Geng, Zolta |
|
1904 |
M |
SV Lingen |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2180 |
124. |
Brunner, Jan |
|
1972 |
M |
TSV Schönaich |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2142 |
125. |
Leser, Katrin |
|
1979 |
W |
SC Tettnang |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2119 |
126. |
Karimi, Farhad |
|
2087 |
M |
Satranç Club |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2114 |
127. |
Pribylova, Sofie |
WCM |
1950 |
W |
SK PORG Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2109 |
128. |
Richter, Nils |
|
1914 |
M |
TSV/RSK Essling |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2106 |
129. |
Kuhn, Gerhard |
|
2014 |
M |
SK Marburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
2096 |
130. |
Dirmeier, Carolin |
|
1966 |
W |
FC Bayern Münch |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2073 |
131. |
Scharping, Hans-M |
|
2097 |
M |
SC Pforzheim |
GER |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
2020 |
132. |
Hartmann, Martin |
|
2177 |
M |
SC Pforzheim |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
1951 |
133. |
Pfeifer, Wilfried |
|
2003 |
M |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
2092 |
134. |
Schülke, Tilman |
|
1971 |
M |
Düsseldorfer SV |
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
2085 |
135. |
Staudacher, Thoma |
|
2040 |
M |
SC Neuhausen |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
2012 |
136. |
Kramer, Wolfgang |
|
2018 |
M |
SG Schönbuch |
GER |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1.0 |
2006 |
137. |
Linner, Christian |
|
2059 |
M |
SC Prien |
GER |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
1999 |