Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Müller, Karsten | | | 1483 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1970 |
2. | Meißner, Mogens | | | 1477 | M | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER | 2003 |
3. | Schranz, Patrick | | | 1471 | M | SC Feuerbach | GER | 1991 |
4. | Zöller, Manuel | | | 1458 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 1993 |
5. | Liu, Sijia Anna | | | 1447 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch | GER | 2005 |
6. | Cchung, Chi Yun | | | 1435 | M | Leidsch Schaakgenootschap | NED | 2003 |
7. | Erhardt, Kristian | | | 1425 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 2003 |
8. | Fechner, Andreas | | | 1421 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2001 |
9. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1416 | | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 2004 |
10. | Rashba, David | | | 1412 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 2005 |
11. | Metzdorf, Fred | | | 1409 | M | SC HC Trebbin | GER | 1957 |
12. | Subtil, Achim | | | 1397 | M | SG Schaafheim | GER | 1962 |
13. | Jelisavac, Nenad | | | 1394 | M | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1958 |
14. | Blanke, Bernd | | | 1389 | M | SV Trossingen | GER | 1968 |
15. | Bender, Jakob | | | 1357 | M | SG Porz | GER | 1969 |
16. | Dietrich, Malte | | | 1349 | M | Rochade Metzingen | GER | 1961 |
17. | Volk, Oskar | | | 1329 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 2005 |
18. | Chatzidaki, Dimokratia | | 1315 | | W | | GRE | 1996 |
19. | Fricke, Janek Konrad | | | 1310 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 2004 |
20. | Langjahr, Marvin | | | 1305 | M | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 2003 |
21. | Parshin, Dmitry | | | 1286 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1974 |
22. | Plaza Reino, Mateo | | 1284 | | M | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 2005 |
23. | Watz, Roland | | | 1284 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1969 |
24. | Deuer, Marius | | | 1260 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER | 2008 |
25. | Bastian, Hans-Peter | | | 1242 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1967 |
26. | Charalambakis, Michail | | | 1228 | M | SV Altbach | GER | 1966 |
27. | Doll, Rebecca | | | 1215 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2005 |
28. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1204 | | M | | CZE | 2008 |
29. | Bastian, Lukas | | | 1196 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1999 |
30. | Schneider, Stephan | | | 1195 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER | 1985 |
31. | Wanner, Jürgen | | | 1180 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1981 |
32. | App, Rolf | | | 1157 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER | 1959 |
33. | Wurmbauer, Nils | | | 1154 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 2005 |
34. | Herrmann, David | | | 1143 | M | SV Weil der Stadt | GER | 1989 |
35. | Ohler, Julius | | | 1138 | M | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 2007 |
36. | Hua, Thomas | | | 1119 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2001 |
37. | Limbeck, Marcus | | | 1110 | M | SC Leimen | GER | 1970 |
38. | Jelica, Laura | | | 1104 | W | | CRO | 2001 |
39. | Plaza Reino, Leire | | 1066 | | W | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 2003 |
40. | Cilo, Selimhan | | | 1006 | M | SF Göppingen | GER | 2008 |
41. | Erhardt, Daniel | | | 1001 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 2009 |
42. | Rubert, Mireille | | | 987 | W | | NED | 1949 |
43. | Winterstein, Tim | | | 980 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1999 |
44. | Staudacher, Julia | | | 970 | W | TSV Forstenried | GER | 2000 |
45. | Parshin, Wladimir | | | 952 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 2004 |
46. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | | | 922 | M | SC Haßloch | GER | 1942 |
47. | Volk, Emil | | | 778 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 2007 |
48. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | | 748 | M | Dortmunder SV | GER | 2008 |
49. | Jelica, Goran | | | | M | | CRO | 1997 |
50. | Karasin, Tunahan | | | | M | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1999 |
51. | Weißhaar, Matthias | | | | M | | GER | 1987 |
52. | spielfrei | | | | | | | |