Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Eppinger, Michael | | | 1495 | | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 1966 |
2. | Alferi, Tom | | | 1474 | | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1995 |
3. | Awiszus, Thomas | | | 1445 | | SK Schmiden⁄Cannstatt | GER | 1962 |
4. | Schwarz, Matthias | | | 1440 | | SG Idstein | GER | 2000 |
5. | Schwarz, Dominik | | | 1431 | | SC Flörsheim | GER | 1989 |
6. | Herbst, Karin | | | 1428 | W | SG Fasanenhof | GER | 1950 |
7. | Schröck, Holger | | | 1404 | | TSV Heumaden | GER | 1975 |
8. | Sarioglu, Soykan | | | 1397 | | Spvgg Böblingen | TUR | 2000 |
9. | Besthorn, Luisa | | | 1376 | W | SV Besigheim | GER | 1995 |
10. | Hoch, Jannik | | | 1346 | | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1993 |
11. | Krisch, Jannis | | | 1318 | | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 1995 |
12. | Mijic, Mario | | | 1313 | | SG Ludwigsburg | GER | 1978 |
13. | Leykauf, Thomas | | | 1300 | | Heilbronner SV | GER | 1969 |
14. | Jelisavac, Nenad | | | 1287 | | Matt Inn | GER | 1958 |
15. | Beck, Daniel | | | 1254 | | MSA Zugzwang | GER | 1986 |
16. | Charalambakis, Michail | | | 1253 | | SV Altbach | GER | 1966 |
17. | Mirosenski, Roman | | | 1250 | | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | GER | 2003 |
18. | Frei, Gerd | | | 1247 | | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 1956 |
19. | Giebler, Kai | | | 1246 | | TSF Ditzingen | GER | 2003 |
20. | Brüns, Thilo | | | 1235 | | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 2000 |
21. | Watz, Roland | | | 1202 | | SC Böblingen | GER | 1969 |
22. | Bastian, Hans-Peter | | | 1152 | | SF Nabern | GER | 1967 |
23. | Kermer, Jan | | | 1147 | | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1999 |
24. | Reichmann, Bernd | | | 1099 | | SV Fellbach | GER | 1953 |
25. | Richter, Gerrit | | | 1062 | | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | GER | 2006 |
26. | Kobald, Pierre | | | 1041 | | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch | GER | 2002 |
27. | Mirosenski, Anastasia | | | 917 | W | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | GER | 2007 |
28. | Bach, Patrick | | | 904 | | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 1999 |
29. | Richter, Michael | | | 860 | | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | GER | 1969 |
30. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | | | 853 | | SC Haßloch | GER | 1942 |
31. | Müller, Britta | | | 809 | W | SC Diez | GER | 1969 |
32. | Renziehausen, Eva | | | 794 | W | SV Würzburg | GER | 1975 |
33. | Fechner, Andreas | | | 787 | | SC Magstadt | GER | 2001 |
34. | Bastian, Lukas | | | 768 | | SC Kirchheim⁄Teck | GER | 1999 |
35. | Brückner, Joseph | | | | | | GER | |
36. | Jelica, Laura | | | | W | Matt Inn | GER | 2001 |
37. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | | | | SK Smichov | CZE | |
38. | Sessler, Julian | | | | | SC Ketsch | GER | 2005 |
39. | Staudacher, Leon | | | | | SC Sendling | GER | 2004 |
40. | Wanner, Jürgen | | | | | SC Böblingen | GER | 1981 |