Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foksha, Alexander | M | VfL Sindelfinge | GER | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 1274 | ||
2. | Fiala, Marco | 1294 | M | SK Wernau | GER | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 1257 | |
3. | Jelisavac, Nenad | 1408 | M | Matt Inn Dortmu | GER | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 1264 | |
4. | Bender, Jakob | 1360 | M | SG Porz | GER | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 1249 | |
5. | Bastian, Lukas | 1330 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 1225 | |
6. | Tzavidas, Nikolao | 1486 | M | SC Winnenden | GER | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 1259 | |
7. | Herrmann, David | 1271 | M | SV Weil der Sta | GER | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 1256 | |
8. | Winterstein, Tim | 1284 | M | SV Dettingen Er | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 1156 | |
9. | Schiller, Simon | 1260 | M | SSV Turm Holzge | GER | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 1332 | |
10. | Ostendorph, Elias | 1324 | M | TSG Öhringen | GER | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 1290 | |
11. | Beck, Jonas | * | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 1267 | ||
12. | Mayer, Alex | 1380 | M | GER | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 1097 | ||
13. | Bierkant, Sinan | 1191 | M | GSV Hemmingen | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1354 | |
14. | Koch, Christoph | 1348 | M | SK Wernau | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1256 | |
15. | Arvai, Marton | 1292 | M | TSV Münchingen | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1255 | |
16. | Kandler, Christop | 1370 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1249 | |
17. | Subtil, Achim | 1350 | M | SG Schaafheim | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1244 | |
18. | Stark, Amalia | 1099 | W | SK Rothenburg | GER | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 1232 | |
19. | Wüst, Carolin | 1447 | W | PTSV SK Hof | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 1211 | |
20. | Dietrich, Malte | 1360 | M | Rochade Metzing | GER | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 1209 | |
21. | Afonso, Gita Veli | 1129 | W | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 1182 | |
22. | Charalambakis, Mi | 1231 | * | SV Altbach | GER | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1259 | |
23. | Bastian, Hans-Pet | 1198 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 1232 | |
24. | Reimer, Karl | 1454 | M | TSG Mutterstadt | GER | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 1224 | |
25. | Hofmann, Kai | 1359 | M | SV Würzburg | GER | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1155 | |
26. | Stark, Raphael | 1258 | M | SK Rothenburg | GER | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1117 | |
27. | Sharp, David | 840 | * | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1272 | |
28. | Tsagkas, Ilias | 1404 | * | TSV/RSK Essling | GRE | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 1253 | |
29. | Meißner, Ole | 1116 | M | SK Bietigheim-B | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1240 | |
30. | Limbeck, Marcus | 1141 | M | SC Leimen | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 1144 | |
31. | Jelica, Jan Mario | 723 | M | Dortmunder SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1135 | |
32. | App, Rolf | 1198 | M | SF Riedlingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1115 | |
33. | Giebler, Volker | M | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1104 | |||
34. | Volk, Emil | 983 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 1252 | |
35. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | 877 | M | SC Haßloch | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1197 | |
36. | App, Martin | M | SF Riedlingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1164 | ||
37. | Renz, Rebecca | 1074 | W | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1058 | |
38. | Rotter, Jochen | M | SG Schönbuch | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 999 | ||
39. | Krause, Benjamin | 850 | M | SV Stuttgart-Wo | GER | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1239 | |
40. | Schaumann, Thomas | * | SC Villingen-Sc | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 1235 | ||
41. | Belgomri, Sarah | 875 | W | SC Weiße Dame U | GER | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1190 | |
42. | Kalwei, Reinhard | 1164 | * | SC Aidlingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1144 | |
43. | Koch, Steffen | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1022 | ||
44. | Staudacher, Julia | 870 | W | TSV Forstenried | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1213 | |
45. | Radu, Bianca | 879 | W | SF Riedlingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 1197 | |
46. | Geisler, Luna-Mar | W | SC Leimen | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1084 | ||
47. | Fricke, Matthias | M | GER | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 1068 | |||
48. | Reinhold, Iuliia | * | SC Erdmannhause | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 999 |